CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


MEDIA PUNTI GUADAGNATI SUL LANCIATORE


                                                  GIRONE A
                     
               LANCIATORI                                 SQUADRA                                 RG    ER      MPGL
       
            1.AIMI FABIO                                 JUNIOR PARMA BC                       102.2   22      1.93
            2.CORSI LORENZO                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               56.2   13      2.06
            3.CARBINI DANTE                              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           57.2   15      2.34
            4.LEONI SIMONE                               SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         58.1   16      2.47
            5.TORRES FRANKLIN                            PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI          178.2   57      2.87
            6.D'IGNOTI GIUSEPPE                          PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI           45.1   14      2.78
            7.COMANI ANDREA                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               82.1   30      3.28
            8.AVAGNINA LORENZO                           AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  97.0   36      3.34
            9.MOZZILLO PIERPAOLO                         CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          40.0   15      3.38
           10.CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO                        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                   114.1   44      3.46
           11.POLETTI DAVIDE                             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         71.0   27      3.42
           12.BRESAOLA MICHELE                           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67           105.0   42      3.60
           13.FORNASARI DAVIDE                           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         85.0   34      3.60
           14.MORI FILIPPO                               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          99.1   40      3.62
           15.DAZZI FRANCESCO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               68.2   28      3.67
           16.GIOVANELLI NICOLAS                         JUNIOR PARMA BC                        73.0   32      3.95
           17.CORNELLI MARCO                             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                   85.2   40      4.20
           18.FOPPIANI EMANUELE                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                  106.2   54      4.56
           19.GHIRETTI ALESSANDRO                        JUNIOR PARMA BC                        37.2   20      4.78
           20.FALCIONE FEDERICO                          ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.          108.1   60      4.98
           21.DI TADDEO MARIO                            AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  94.1   53      5.06
           22.DIAZ CASTRO ANDERSON                       ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    81.0   46      5.11
           23.CORSARO FRANCESCO                          JUNIOR PARMA BC                        44.1   25      5.08
           24.GARIONI PIETRO                             ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            57.1   36      5.65
           25.MORETTI NICOLO'                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          76.0   49      5.80
           26.BOLZONI STEFANO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               52.2   35      5.98
           27.VERONELLI MATTEO                           ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    40.0   30      6.75
           28.SALATI ANDREA                              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          49.1   44      8.03
           29.MANNUCCI MARCO                             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           63.2   62      8.76
           30.ALBERGONI MICHELE                          ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            81.2   80      8.82
  
	  
                                                 GIRONE B
                     
              LANCIATORI                                 SQUADRA                                 RG    ER      MPGL
       
            1.COSSAR ANDREA                              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                 131.2   24      1.64
            2.PORCO SANTO                                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          52.1   11      1.89
            3.ZAMBELLI MICHAEL DAVID                     ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          86.1   20      2.08
            4.DI CENTA EMILIANO                          BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   97.2   23      2.12
            5.BADII NICCOLO'                             CATARSI LIVORNO                        73.1   18      2.21
            6.NIELSEN DAUSTIN CLAIR                      ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          90.2   30      2.98
            7.IACOPINI RUGGIERO                          ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          53.1   18      3.04
            8.COLACECI ALESSANDRO                        GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC          104.0   36      3.12
            9.BRIGGI PIETRO                              BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   80.2   29      3.24
           10.COPPI MICHELE                              CATARSI LIVORNO                        35.2   13      3.28
           11.FACCHIN MANUEL                             BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   54.1   20      3.31
           12.RICCI GIANNI                               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC          116.0   45      3.49
           13.COPPARI ANDREA                             LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC        110.2   43      3.50
           14.SALCICCIA MAURO                            A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                    144.1   57      3.55
           15.LUSCHI LUCA                                CATARSI LIVORNO                       102.2   40      3.51
           16.ZORZENON MARCO                             RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                  82.1   33      3.61
           17.VERGINE FABIO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           99.0   40      3.64
           18.VALENTI ALBERTO                            BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   36.1   15      3.72
           19.NARDI FRANCESCO                            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         71.2   30      3.77
           20.MACCAFERRI DAVIDE                          REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                 101.0   46      4.10
           21.CINGOLANI MASSIMILIANO                     LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         45.0   22      4.40
           22.GABBRIELLI STEFANO                         GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC           50.1   31      5.54
           23.TROMBINI MORENO                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  80.2   55      6.14
           24.BIANCHI ALESSANDRO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           40.1   28      6.25
           25.PAOLETTI RICCARDO                          CATARSI LIVORNO                        40.2   29      6.42
           26.MORESE ALEJANDRO                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    90.1   65      6.48
           27.LENZERINI DENNY                            PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           84.0   62      6.64
           28.CARLESI DIEGO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           36.1   27      6.69
           29.ROSSI PIETRO                               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                    118.1  104      7.91
           30.BRACCIALI GIANNI                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    47.0   41      7.85
           31.BUONAMICI LAPO                             FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    57.0   50      7.89
           32.MAGNELLI ANDREA                            FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    57.2   51      7.96