CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


FUORICAMPO


	  
                                   GIRONE A

        BATTITORI                      SQUADRA                           HR
 
      1.CARACCIOLO ANTONY              AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              9
      2.ANGRISANO JUAN PABLO           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        8
      3.CELESTE LUCA                   AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              6
      4.AVAGNINA LORENZO               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              5
        CABRERA WELTIN                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       5
      6.CARAVITA MATTEO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    4
      7.BRITO CAUTERUCCIO HENRY        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                3
        FLISI ALESSANDRO               JUNIOR PARMA BC                    3
        COMELLI FILIPPO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       3
     10.BERTOLINI ANDREA               JUNIOR PARMA BC                    2
        GORRIN DANNY                   ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               2
        MALDONADO ROGELIO              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               2
     13.CARBONE ANDREA                 AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1
        COLLADO JORDANO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1
        PIANEZZE IVAN                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1
        GUADAGNINO FREDDY              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                1
        BASSI LUCA                     ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN       ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        FERRUA LUCA                    JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        SACCO' DANIELE                 JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        UGOLOTTI MATTEO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        CARINI GIAMPIERO               ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               1
        MOTTA STEFANO                  ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               1
        BEGANI GIUSEPPE                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       1
        PARETI MARCO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       1
        CHIAPPO LEONELLO               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        LAZZARO DAVIDE                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        PESCE MARIO                    PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        SCIACCA GIUSEPPE               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        FANFONI ALESSANDRO             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        GRECO TODD                     PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1

                                  GIRONE B

        BATTITORI                      SQUADRA                           HR
 
      1.PANDOLFI MATTIA                LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        5
        NUNEZ SERGIO                   FIORENTINA BASEBALL                5
      3.MACALUSO PAUL                  ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       3
      4.SALCICCIA ROMOLO               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 2
        BACCELLI MARCO                 LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        2
        SIGNORINI CLAUDIO              LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        2
        PINTO FRANCESCO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                2
        BERIN THOMAS                   RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              2
        BINDI MANUEL                   GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       2
     10.DOMINICI LUIS GABRIELE         A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1
        ZULLI GIORGIO MANLIO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1
        BIAGINI CLAUDIO                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       1
        CUELLO SENA EDDY               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        1
        TONIAZZI ROBERTO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        BREVEGLIERI LUCA               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              1
        DE MARCO FRANCO                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              1
        FOMMEI MICHELE                 CATARSI LIVORNO                    1
        FRENNA ALESSANDRO              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1
        OSELLA ANDREA                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1
        TOMASELLO DAVIDE               PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1
        CAPPUCCINI STEFANO             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       1
        ALEJO GERSON                   A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1