CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


STRIKEOUTS


                                   GIRONE A
								   
        LANCIATORI                     SQUADRA                            K
 
      1.TORRES FRANKLIN                PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     173
      2.MORI FILIPPO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      96
      3.BRESAOLA MICHELE               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       94
      4.AVAGNINA LORENZO               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             89
      5.COMANI ANDREA                  LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          75
      6.FALCIONE FEDERICO              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      71
      7.LEONI SIMONE                   SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      68
      8.MORETTI NICOLO'                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      65
      9.CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO            ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               64
     10.CARBINI DANTE                  ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      63
     11.CORNELLI MARCO                 ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              60
        FOPPIANI EMANUELE              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              60
     13.DI TADDEO MARIO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             58
     14.POLETTI DAVIDE                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      56
     15.FORNASARI DAVIDE               SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      54
     16.MANNUCCI MARCO                 ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      53
     17.GIOVANELLI NICOLAS             JUNIOR PARMA BC                   50
        LANGONE MARK                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       50
     19.D'IGNOTI GIUSEPPE              PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      45
     20.ALBERGONI MICHELE              ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       38
     21.DIAZ CASTRO ANDERSON           ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               37
     22.CORSI LORENZO                  LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          35
        SALATI ANDREA                  CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      35
     24.CHIAPPO LEONELLO               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      33
     25.AIMI FABIO                     JUNIOR PARMA BC                   31
     26.GARIONI PIETRO                 ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       30
     27.PIZZAROTTI ANDREA              SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      29
     28.DAZZI FRANCESCO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          27
     29.BOLZONI STEFANO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          26
     30.CORSARO FRANCESCO              JUNIOR PARMA BC                   24
     31.CARGNINO STEFANO               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             22
        GHIRETTI ALESSANDRO            JUNIOR PARMA BC                   22
        BONFANTI GABRIEL               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             22
     34.PIOVAN EDSON                   AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             20
        VERONELLI MATTEO               ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               20
        CAPPATO FRANCO                 ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              20
        MOZZILLO PIERPAOLO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      20
     38.SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN       ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       19
     39.CECCAROLI PAOLO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          18
        BRAMBILLA UMBERTO              JUNIOR PARMA BC                   18
        LEONI CRISTIAN                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      18
     42.SERCI MASSIMILIANO             AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             14
        LO SQUADRO DANIELE             ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               14
        SCALZO MARCO                   ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      14
        RUSSO ANTONINO                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      14
     46.BALLOR ALESSANDRO              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      13
        TAVELLINO ANTONINO             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      13
        D'AURIA ANDREA                 ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              13
        NODARI MIRCO                   ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              13
        PACCAGNAN PATRICK              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      13
     51.SILVESTRI JENNI                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      12
     52.NOVARA GIAMPIERO               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      11
        BARATTA MASSIMO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      11
     54.HERNANDEZ TOLEDO JOAN          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               10
     55.OBERTO ORLANDO                 ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                7
     56.BODINI PAOLO                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        6
        CAMORALI ENRICO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    6
        BASSI MASSIMILIANO             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               6
     59.PIANEZZE IVAN                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              4
        DALLA TURCA LORENZO            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           4
     61.PUGLIA SIMONE                  LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           3
        GROPPELLI DANIELE              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               3
        LO CASCIO PHILIP               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       3
        QUATTROCCHI ALESSANDRO         PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       3
     65.GHIONI DIEGO                   ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                2
        COLLIRONE SANDY                ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       2
        ARRIGONI MAROCCO FEDERICO      ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       2
     68.PORATELLI DANIELE              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                1
        MARENGHI GIANLUCA              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               1
        BEGANI GIUSEPPE                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       1
        GHILLANI MICHELE               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       1		
                                  GIRONE B
								  
        LANCIATORI                     SQUADRA                            K
 
      1.COSSAR ANDREA                  RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            122
      2.SALCICCIA MAURO                A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                91
      3.COLACECI ALESSANDRO            GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      86
      4.DI CENTA EMILIANO              BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              84
      5.LUSCHI LUCA                    CATARSI LIVORNO                   81
      6.VERGINE FABIO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      69
      7.MORESE ALEJANDRO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL               67
        RICCI GIANNI                   GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      67
      9.BADII NICCOLO'                 CATARSI LIVORNO                   64
     10.ZAMBELLI MICHAEL DAVID         ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      62
     11.NARDI FRANCESCO                LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       61
     12.NIELSEN DAUSTIN CLAIR          ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      59
     13.COPPARI ANDREA                 LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       58
        PAOLETTI RICCARDO              CATARSI LIVORNO                   58
     15.ZORZENON MARCO                 RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             52
     16.BRIGGI PIETRO                  BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              49
     17.MACCAFERRI DAVIDE              REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             46
     18.LENZERINI DENNY                PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      41
        FACCHIN MANUEL                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              41
     20.ROSSI PIETRO                   A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                40
     21.MAGNELLI ANDREA                FIORENTINA BASEBALL               38
     22.CARLESI DIEGO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      37
     23.PORCO SANTO                    ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      36
     24.TAMARO ANDREA                  RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             34
     25.COPPI MICHELE                  CATARSI LIVORNO                   32
     26.TROMBINI MORENO                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             31
     27.MILITELLO SANTO                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             30
     28.BRACCIALI GIANNI               FIORENTINA BASEBALL               27
        GABBRIELLI STEFANO             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      27
     30.CINGOLANI MASSIMILIANO         LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       26
     31.TONELLATO MATTEO               RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             24
     32.BIANCHI ALESSANDRO             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      23
     33.IACOPINI RUGGIERO              ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      22
     34.PALUMBO ANDREA                 LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       20
     35.MACALUSO PAUL                  ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      16
     36.FORGHIERI ANDREA               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      15
        GNUDI CHRISTIAN                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             15
     38.BUONAMICI LAPO                 FIORENTINA BASEBALL               14
        MACHERELLI GIACOMO             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      14
        SARTORI ANDREA                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              14
        TEBALDI ROCCO                  BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              14
     42.POLI DAVIDE                    REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             13
        CAPPUCCINI STEFANO             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      13
     44.PIERI LORENZO                  A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                12
        PELLEGRINI ANDREA              LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       12
        VALENTI ALBERTO                BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              12
     47.CERCHIE' CHRISTOPHER           FIORENTINA BASEBALL               11
     48.CIAPPI DANIELE                 CATARSI LIVORNO                   10
        PILAT STEFANO                  RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             10
     50.NAPOLITANO GIAN CARLOS         LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        8
        TONIAZZI ROBERTO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                8
     52.FERRANTE ANTONINO              REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              6
        POGGESI CLAUDIO                PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       6
        TONELLATO MANUEL               RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              6
     55.TURCHETTA LUCA                 A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 5
        DE MARCO FRANCO                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              5
        GERI MASSIMILIANO              CATARSI LIVORNO                    5
     58.GIOVANELLI CRISTIAN            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        4
        LUSCHI ENRICO                  FIORENTINA BASEBALL                4
        PARRI ALESSANDRO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                4
        MEDAGLINI ALESSANDRO           GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       4
        BERTAGNA STEFANO               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               4
     63.MAGNANI MANUELE                GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       3
        COLASUONNO VINCENT             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       3
        TAVASCI FABIO                  REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              3
     66.BIAGINI CLAUDIO                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       2
        CRINELLI CLAUDIO               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        2
        MALAVASI ANDREA                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              2
        ACCARDI JOSE'                  REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              2
        MANUGUERRA MARCO               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       2
        FALCICCHIO GIACOMO             FIORENTINA BASEBALL                2
     72.DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1
        MELE GIUSEPPE                  A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1
        GIRASOLE ANDREA                LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        1
        GOZZINI TOMMASO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        PIRONE PAOLO                   REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              1
        BOSI RAFFAELE                  CATARSI LIVORNO                    1
        FIORENTINI SIMONE              GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       1