CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


MEDIA STRIKEOUTS/PARTITA


                                                  GIRONE A
                     
              LANCIATORI                                 SQUADRA                                 RG    PG    K       K/P
       
            1.BASSI MASSIMILIANO                         ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                    3.2    3    6      14.73
            2.LANGONE MARK                               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            35.1   13   50      12.74
            3.GHIONI DIEGO                               ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                     1.2    1    2      10.80
            4.NOVARA GIAMPIERO                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            9.1    6   11      10.61
            5.LEONI SIMONE                               SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         58.1   15   68      10.49
            6.CARBINI DANTE                              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           57.2   12   63       9.83
            7.TAVELLINO ANTONINO                         ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           12.2    6   13       9.24
            8.PIZZAROTTI ANDREA                          SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         29.0   14   29       9.00
            9.BONFANTI GABRIEL                           AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  22.0    8   22       9.00
           10.LO CASCIO PHILIP                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            3.0    2    3       9.00
           11.D'IGNOTI GIUSEPPE                          PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI           45.1   12   45       8.93
           12.CHIAPPO LEONELLO                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI           33.1   10   33       8.91
           13.TORRES FRANKLIN                            PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI          178.2   29  173       8.71
           14.MORI FILIPPO                               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          99.1   15   96       8.70
           15.AVAGNINA LORENZO                           AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  97.0   17   89       8.26
           16.COMANI ANDREA                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               82.1   16   75       8.20
           17.BRESAOLA MICHELE                           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67           105.0   19   94       8.06
           18.PIANEZZE IVAN                              AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                   4.2    3    4       7.71
           19.MORETTI NICOLO'                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          76.0   17   65       7.70
           20.MANNUCCI MARCO                             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           63.2   19   53       7.49
           21.SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            23.0   10   19       7.43
           22.CARGNINO STEFANO                           AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  26.2    9   22       7.43
           23.GROPPELLI DANIELE                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                    3.2    3    3       7.36
           24.POLETTI DAVIDE                             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         71.0   15   56       7.10
           25.LEONI CRISTIAN                             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         23.0    8   18       7.04
           26.BODINI PAOLO                               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67             7.2    2    6       7.04
           27.ARRIGONI MAROCCO FEDERICO                  ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.            2.2    1    2       6.75
           28.CAPPATO FRANCO                             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                   28.0   13   20       6.43
           29.SALATI ANDREA                              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          49.1   18   35       6.39
           30.CECCAROLI PAOLO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               25.2   12   18       6.31
           31.CORNELLI MARCO                             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                   85.2   17   60       6.30
           32.GIOVANELLI NICOLAS                         JUNIOR PARMA BC                        73.0   15   50       6.16
           33.PIOVAN EDSON                               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  29.2   12   20       6.07
           34.BALLOR ALESSANDRO                          ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           19.1   10   13       6.05
           35.FALCIONE FEDERICO                          ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.          108.1   18   71       5.90
           36.LO SQUADRO DANIELE                         ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    22.0   11   14       5.73
           37.FORNASARI DAVIDE                           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         85.0   18   54       5.72
           38.CORSI LORENZO                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               56.2   14   35       5.56
           39.DI TADDEO MARIO                            AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  94.1   17   58       5.53
           40.GHILLANI MICHELE                           CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE           1.2    2    1       5.40
           41.GHIRETTI ALESSANDRO                        JUNIOR PARMA BC                        37.2   16   22       5.26
           42.HERNANDEZ TOLEDO JOAN                      ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    17.1    8   10       5.19
           43.FOPPIANI EMANUELE                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                  106.2   18   60       5.06
           44.CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO                        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                   114.1   18   64       5.04
           45.BARATTA MASSIMO                            SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         19.2   11   11       5.03
           46.BRAMBILLA UMBERTO                          JUNIOR PARMA BC                        32.1   10   18       5.01
           47.CORSARO FRANCESCO                          JUNIOR PARMA BC                        44.1   14   24       4.87
           48.QUATTROCCHI ALESSANDRO                     PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            5.2    6    3       4.76
           49.GARIONI PIETRO                             ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            57.1   17   30       4.71
           50.VERONELLI MATTEO                           ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    40.0   16   20       4.50
              MOZZILLO PIERPAOLO                         CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          40.0   19   20       4.50
           52.SILVESTRI JENNI                            SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA         24.0    9   12       4.50
           53.PORATELLI DANIELE                          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                     2.0    1    1       4.50
           54.BOLZONI STEFANO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               52.2   13   26       4.44
           55.SCALZO MARCO                               ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           28.2   12   14       4.40
           56.ALBERGONI MICHELE                          ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            81.2   17   38       4.19
           57.RUSSO ANTONINO                             PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI           30.1   12   14       4.15
           58.DIAZ CASTRO ANDERSON                       ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    81.0   16   37       4.11
           59.NODARI MIRCO                               ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                   30.0   10   13       3.90
           60.PACCAGNAN PATRICK                          CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          32.1   16   13       3.62
           61.DALLA TURCA LORENZO                        LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               10.0    3    4       3.60
           62.DAZZI FRANCESCO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               68.2   16   27       3.54
           63.SERCI MASSIMILIANO                         AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                  36.0   12   14       3.50
           64.D'AURIA ANDREA                             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                   35.0   15   13       3.34
           65.CAMORALI ENRICO                            JUNIOR PARMA BC                        19.0   10    6       2.84
           66.OBERTO ORLANDO                             ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    23.0    5    7       2.74
           67.AIMI FABIO                                 JUNIOR PARMA BC                       102.2   17   31       2.72
           68.COLLIRONE SANDY                            ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.            8.1    3    2       2.16
           69.PUGLIA SIMONE                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC               13.0    7    3       2.08
           70.BEGANI GIUSEPPE                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE           4.2    3    1       1.93
           71.MARENGHI GIANLUCA                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                    8.2    7    1       1.04
  
	  
                                                 GIRONE B
                     
              LANCIATORI                                 SQUADRA                                 RG    PG    K       K/P
       
            1.DE MARCO FRANCO                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                   3.0    3    5      15.00
            2.PAOLETTI RICCARDO                          CATARSI LIVORNO                        40.2   12   58      12.84
            3.GIOVANELLI CRISTIAN                        LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC          3.0    3    4      12.00
            4.MACALUSO PAUL                              ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          13.2    8   16      10.54
            5.CARLESI DIEGO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           36.1   16   37       9.17
            6.DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO                       A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                      1.0    1    1       9.00
              GOZZINI TOMMASO                            FIORENTINA BASEBALL                     1.0    1    1       9.00
            8.SARTORI ANDREA                             BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   14.1    8   14       8.79
            9.TAMARO ANDREA                              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                  36.0   23   34       8.50
           10.COSSAR ANDREA                              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                 131.2   19  122       8.34
           11.PALUMBO ANDREA                             LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         21.2    9   20       8.31
           12.COPPI MICHELE                              CATARSI LIVORNO                        35.2   16   32       8.07
           13.GERI MASSIMILIANO                          CATARSI LIVORNO                         5.2    3    5       7.94
           14.BADII NICCOLO'                             CATARSI LIVORNO                        73.1   15   64       7.85
           15.MILITELLO SANTO                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  34.2    6   30       7.79
           16.DI CENTA EMILIANO                          BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   97.2   18   84       7.74
           17.NARDI FRANCESCO                            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         71.2   15   61       7.66
           18.COLACECI ALESSANDRO                        GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC          104.0   17   86       7.44
           19.TEBALDI ROCCO                              BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   17.0   11   14       7.41
           20.MAGNANI MANUELE                            GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC            3.2    2    3       7.36
           21.LUSCHI LUCA                                CATARSI LIVORNO                       102.2   18   81       7.10
           22.FACCHIN MANUEL                             BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   54.1   13   41       6.79
           23.TAVASCI FABIO                              REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                   4.0    1    3       6.75
           24.ACCARDI JOSE'                              REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                   2.2    3    2       6.75
           25.BOSI RAFFAELE                              CATARSI LIVORNO                         1.1    2    1       6.75
           26.MORESE ALEJANDRO                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    90.1   19   67       6.68
           27.ZAMBELLI MICHAEL DAVID                     ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          86.1   13   62       6.46
           28.VERGINE FABIO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           99.0   21   69       6.27
           29.PORCO SANTO                                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          52.1   12   36       6.19
           30.TONIAZZI ROBERTO                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    11.2    5    8       6.17
           31.POLI DAVIDE                                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  19.1   10   13       6.05
           32.TONELLATO MATTEO                           RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                  36.0   13   24       6.00
           33.CRINELLI CLAUDIO                           LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC          3.0    1    2       6.00
              MANUGUERRA MARCO                           GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC            3.0    3    2       6.00
           35.MAGNELLI ANDREA                            FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    57.2   19   38       5.93
           36.FORGHIERI ANDREA                           ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          23.0    9   15       5.87
           37.NIELSEN DAUSTIN CLAIR                      ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          90.2   19   59       5.86
           38.ZORZENON MARCO                             RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                  82.1   16   52       5.68
           39.PELLEGRINI ANDREA                          LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         19.0   10   12       5.68
           40.LUSCHI ENRICO                              FIORENTINA BASEBALL                     6.1    5    4       5.68
           41.SALCICCIA MAURO                            A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                    144.1   19   91       5.67
           42.MACHERELLI GIACOMO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           22.1   10   14       5.64
           43.PILAT STEFANO                              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                  16.0    6   10       5.63
           44.BRIGGI PIETRO                              BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   80.2   14   49       5.47
           45.GNUDI CHRISTIAN                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  25.0   11   15       5.40
           46.POGGESI CLAUDIO                            PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           10.0    6    6       5.40
           47.FIORENTINI SIMONE                          GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC            1.2    1    1       5.40
           48.CAPPUCCINI STEFANO                         GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC           22.0   10   13       5.32
           49.NAPOLITANO GIAN CARLOS                     LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         13.2    8    8       5.27
           50.CINGOLANI MASSIMILIANO                     LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         45.0   15   26       5.20
           51.RICCI GIANNI                               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC          116.0   18   67       5.20
           52.BRACCIALI GIANNI                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    47.0   16   27       5.17
           53.BIANCHI ALESSANDRO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           40.1   14   23       5.13
           54.GABBRIELLI STEFANO                         GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC           50.1   21   27       4.83
           55.TURCHETTA LUCA                             A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                      9.1    6    5       4.82
           56.COPPARI ANDREA                             LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC        110.2   17   58       4.72
           57.CERCHIE' CHRISTOPHER                       FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    21.0    4   11       4.71
           58.PIERI LORENZO                              A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                     23.1   12   12       4.63
           59.MELE GIUSEPPE                              A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                      2.0    5    1       4.50
           60.LENZERINI DENNY                            PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           84.0   17   41       4.39
           61.MACCAFERRI DAVIDE                          REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                 101.0   19   46       4.10
           62.TONELLATO MANUEL                           RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                  13.2    8    6       3.95
           63.CIAPPI DANIELE                             CATARSI LIVORNO                        23.2   16   10       3.80
           64.IACOPINI RUGGIERO                          ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          53.1   18   22       3.71
           65.FALCICCHIO GIACOMO                         FIORENTINA BASEBALL                     5.0    2    2       3.60
           66.TROMBINI MORENO                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  80.2   20   31       3.46
           67.MALAVASI ANDREA                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                   5.2    1    2       3.18
           68.ROSSI PIETRO                               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                    118.1   18   40       3.04
           69.BIAGINI CLAUDIO                            ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA           6.0    2    2       3.00
           70.VALENTI ALBERTO                            BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   36.1   17   12       2.97
           71.MEDAGLINI ALESSANDRO                       GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC           12.1    7    4       2.92
           72.PARRI ALESSANDRO                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    12.2    6    4       2.84
           73.BERTAGNA STEFANO                           BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   14.2    7    4       2.45
           74.FERRANTE ANTONINO                          REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  23.0   12    6       2.35
           75.BUONAMICI LAPO                             FIORENTINA BASEBALL                    57.0   21   14       2.21
           76.COLASUONNO VINCENT                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO           13.1    3    3       2.03
           77.PIRONE PAOLO                               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                   5.2    3    1       1.59
           78.GIRASOLE ANDREA                            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC          6.2    3    1       1.35