CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


MEDIA BASI RUBATE IN ATTACCO


                                                GIRONE A
                       CORRIDORI                                 SQUADRA                                SB   CS   PBR
 
                     1.PORATELLI DANIELE                         ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                     7    0 1.000
                     2.ANGRISANO JUAN PABLO                      ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            14    1  .933
                     3.LIOSI CHRISTOPHER                         ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                   13    1  .929
                     4.PELAGATTI FABIO                           LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                6    1  .857
                     5.BASSI LUCA                                ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67            15    3  .833
                     6.BERTOLI ALESSANDRO                        CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          10    2  .833
                     7.SECHI MARCO                               ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.           18    4  .818
                     8.BEGANI GIUSEPPE                           CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          13    3  .813
                     9.PINAZZI ANDREA                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE          21    5  .808
                    10.PESSINA DAVIDE                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                8    2  .800
                       SIGNIFREDI ALESSANDRO                     LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                8    2  .800
                       FERRUA LUCA                               JUNIOR PARMA BC                         8    2  .800
                    13.SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN                  ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67             7    2  .778
                       CARACCIOLO ANTONY                         AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                   7    2  .778
                    15.GUADAGNINO DIEGO                          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                     6    2  .750
                       MALDONADO ROGELIO                         ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                    6    2  .750
                       SCIACCA GIUSEPPE                          PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            6    2  .750
                    18.MAMMANO BORIS                             AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                   8    3  .727
                    19.GUADAGNINO FREDDY                         ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                    10    4  .714
                    20.PIOVAN EDSON                              AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                   5    2  .714
                       MARENGHI ALBERTO                          ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67             5    2  .714
                       LOSCHI MARCO                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                5    2  .714
                       LAZZARO DAVIDE                            PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            5    2  .714
                    24.BASSI MASSIMILIANO                        ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                    7    3  .700
                    25.BRITO CAUTERUCCIO HENRY                   ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                     6    3  .667
                       CABRERA WELTIN                            PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            6    3  .667
                       UGOLOTTI PIETRO TITO                      SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA          6    3  .667
                    28.LO CASCIO PHILIP                          PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI            4    2  .667
                    29.CANALI SIMONE                             JUNIOR PARMA BC                        15    8  .652
                    30.COMELLI FILIPPO                           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA          6    4  .600
                    31.ROSA COLOMBO FRANCESCO                    AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                   4    3  .571

                                              GIRONE B
                       CORRIDORI                                 SQUADRA                                SB   CS   PBR
 
                     1.MONTANELLI MANUELE                        GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC            7    0 1.000
                     2.BATTAGLINI FABIO                          BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                   21    1  .955
                     3.CAMPANINI MATTIA                          LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         11    1  .917
                     4.MACALUSO PAUL                             ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          10    1  .909
                     5.SANTANIELLO LIVINSTON                     CATARSI LIVORNO                         9    1  .900
                     6.OLIVELLI FILIPPO                          GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC            8    1  .889
                     7.ALAIMO FRANCESCO                          LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC         12    2  .857
                     8.MINATOGAWA MASATAKA                       ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          15    4  .789
                     9.GUARDASONI FABIO                          ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA          13    4  .765
                    10.CAPPERUCCI ALESSIO                        CATARSI LIVORNO                         9    3  .750
                    11.MEDORO RAFFAELE                           CATARSI LIVORNO                         6    2  .750
                       DA SILVA TIAGO FELIPE                     RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                   6    2  .750
                    13.FRENNA ALESSANDRO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO            5    2  .714
                    14.CAMMUNCI MAURIZIO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO            7    3  .700
                       PATINO LUIS                               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                    7    3  .700
                    16.SALAZAR ALEXANDER                         REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                  12    6  .667
                    17.FALCIANI GIACOMO                          GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC            8    4  .667
                    18.PATRONE CARLOS                            CATARSI LIVORNO                         4    2  .667
                    19.LABARDI MARCO                             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO            4    3  .571
                    20.SALCICCIA ROMOLO                          A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                      6    5  .545
                    21.SERRA PIERPAOLO                           RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                   4    4  .500
                   22.ACCARDI JOSE'                             REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                   1    2  .333