CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


MEDIA ARRIVI IN BASE


                                                         GIRONE A
                     
              BATTITORI                                  SQUADRA                           AB    H   BB   HP   SF   IB  MIB
       
            1.ANGRISANO JUAN PABLO                       ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      117   53   35    8    3   96 .589
            2.CARACCIOLO ANTONY                          AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             89   38   28    5    1   71 .577
            3.COMELLI FILIPPO                            SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA   125   55   30    0    2   85 .541
            4.LO CASCIO PHILIP                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     130   51   36    1    0   88 .527
            5.CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO                        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              111   46   22    2    7   70 .493
            6.CARAVITA MATTEO                            JUNIOR PARMA BC                  129   55   20    0    5   75 .487
            7.FLISI ALESSANDRO                           JUNIOR PARMA BC                  112   39   25    5    1   69 .483
            8.CANALI SIMONE                              JUNIOR PARMA BC                  128   42   36    3    2   81 .479
            9.AVAGNINA LORENZO                           AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            151   59   22    3    0   84 .477
           10.SACCO' DANIELE                             JUNIOR PARMA BC                  116   38   29    4    1   71 .473
           11.GUADAGNINO DIEGO                           ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              127   51   15    5    4   71 .470
           12.CARBONE ANDREA                             AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            105   35   23    4    1   62 .466
           13.LIOSI CHRISTOPHER                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             118   45   17    2    1   64 .464
           14.MAMMANO BORIS                              AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            100   33   20    5    1   58 .460
           15.FERRUA LUCA                                JUNIOR PARMA BC                  120   42   19    6    3   67 .453
              COSTA LUCA                                 AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            103   31   24    8    4   63 .453
           17.COLLADO JORDANO                            AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            150   53   19    9    2   81 .450
           18.MOTTA STEFANO                              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             125   46   17    1    0   64 .448
           19.CIPELLETTI LORENZO                         ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       85   32    8    6    4   46 .447
           20.BRAMBILLA UMBERTO                          JUNIOR PARMA BC                   82   19   26    6    2   51 .440
           21.BRITO CAUTERUCCIO HENRY                    ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              136   47   20    5    4   72 .436
           22.FANFONI ALESSANDRO                         SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA    84   23   16    6    0   45 .425
           23.ALUFFI FRANCESCO                           ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     122   40   17    4    1   61 .424
           24.LANGONE MARK                               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      139   49   18    2    5   69 .421
              ROSA COLOMBO FRANCESCO                     AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            141   49   17    1    0   67 .421
              CABRERA WELTIN                             PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     128   41   20    3    1   64 .421
              BOLOGNA PIETRO                             LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC         119   37   22    2    2   61 .421
              MARENGHI ALBERTO                           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      108   28   28    3    1   59 .421
           29.GHIRETTI MANOLO                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE     85   24   18    4    3   46 .418
           30.CECCAROLI PAOLO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC         136   45   19    4    4   68 .417
           31.GUADAGNINO FREDDY                          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              150   49   16    7    0   72 .416
           32.BEGANI GIUSEPPE                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE    130   40   24    2    3   66 .415
           33.GRECO TODD                                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     121   42   14    1    2   57 .413
           34.CELESTE LUCA                               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            116   35   17    6    2   58 .411
           35.BASSI MASSIMILIANO                         ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             134   43   15    6    2   64 .408
           36.ROSSO MASSIMILIANO                         ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     112   32   19    4    0   55 .407
           37.UGOLOTTI MATTEO                            JUNIOR PARMA BC                   92   23   14    9    1   46 .397
           38.SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      124   38   15    4    2   57 .393
           39.BASSI LUCA                                 ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      116   31   20    4    1   55 .390
           40.SIGNIFREDI ALESSANDRO                      LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC         101   26   19    4    2   49 .389
           41.CHIAPPO LEONELLO                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     132   43   12    3    3   58 .387
           42.SCIACCA GIUSEPPE                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     131   37    8   13    0   58 .382
           43.PESCE MARIO                                PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      95   28    9    4    0   41 .380
           44.TAGLIAVINI LUCA                            JUNIOR PARMA BC                   89   28    7    4    3   39 .379
           45.PINAZZI ANDREA                             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE    131   32   23    6    2   61 .377
           46.LOSCHI MARCO                               LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          89   22   19    0    1   41 .376
           47.CASOLI LORENZO                             LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          97   25   16    2    0   43 .374
           48.FERRARINI LUCA                             LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          75   14   20    2    2   36 .364
           49.GORRIN DANNY                               ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             132   40   11    3    3   54 .362
           50.UGOLOTTI PIETRO TITO                       SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA   118   27   14   10    0   51 .359
           51.GHIRARDI PAOLO                             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA   101   28   10    3    1   41 .357
           52.BERTOLI ALESSANDRO                         CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE    121   31   13    7    4   51 .352
           53.PARETI MARCO                               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE     80   18   16    0    2   34 .347
           54.BODINI PAOLO                               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      108   29   11    2    1   42 .344
           55.GUIDOZZI GIACOMO                           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA   114   31   11    1    0   43 .341
           56.ROMANINI MARCOS                            SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA    86   18   16    2    2   36 .340
           57.SELMI LORENZO                              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              114   23   21    3    2   47 .336
              SECHI MARCO                                ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     121   30   17    0    2   47 .336
              RIZZO ADRIANO                              PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     113   29   14    0    1   43 .336
              NOVARA GIAMPIERO                           PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI     102   25   13    1    0   39 .336
           61.PORATELLI DANIELE                          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              124   31    9    7    1   47 .333
              MULAZZI TITO                               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE     96   24   11    2    2   37 .333
              GHIRARDI ANDREA                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE     84   16    8   10    0   34 .333
           64.PELOSI ROBERTO                             LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC         104   27    8    3    0   38 .330
           65.BELLISTRACCI EROS                          ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     127   32   12    2    0   46 .326
           66.HERNANDEZ TOLEDO JOAN                      ASD BOLLATE BC 1959              145   41    7    2    0   50 .325
           67.VOTTERO STEFANO                            ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     107   24   14    1    0   39 .320
           68.GALIZIA LORENZO                            AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL            103   24   12    1    0   37 .319
           69.CARINI GIAMPIERO                           ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             130   26   17    2    0   45 .302
           70.DE MARIA MAURIZIO                          ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     109   23   11    2    0   36 .295
           71.FERRARI MASSIMILIANO                       SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA    91   19    9    2    0   30 .294
           72.BONIFACINO SILVANO                         ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     110   19   12    5    0   36 .283
           73.MALDONADO ROGELIO                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             135   29    7    4    3   40 .268
              BERTOLINI ANDREA                           JUNIOR PARMA BC                  102   22    6    2    2   30 .268
           75.PALAZZINA PIERAUGUSTO                      ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67      125   23   13    1    2   37 .262
           76.MARENGHI GIANLUCA                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC             111   19   11    1    2   31 .248
           77.SECHI LORENZO                              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.     127   25    7    1    0   33 .244
  
                                                       GIRONE B
                     
              BATTITORI                                  SQUADRA                           AB    H   BB   HP   SF   IB  MIB
       
            1.BINDI MANUEL                               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC     119   53   20    4    2   77 .531
            2.DA SILVA TIAGO FELIPE                      RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            154   70   13    5    2   88 .506
            3.MACALUSO PAUL                              ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    134   46   25   11    2   82 .477
            4.NERI SIMONE                                PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO     135   55   12    2    0   69 .463
            5.MARCONI LEONARDO                           BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             135   49   23    2    1   74 .460
            6.MEDORO RAFFAELE                            CATARSI LIVORNO                  104   36   17    2    0   55 .447
            7.NUNEZ SERGIO                               FIORENTINA BASEBALL              127   46   19    1    1   66 .446
            8.GAMBERINI GIULIO                           REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             86   28   12    7    1   47 .443
            9.CAPPUCCINI STEFANO                         GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC     134   47   23    0    2   70 .440
              SALAZAR ALEXANDER                          REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS            127   45   15    6    2   66 .440
              CUELLO SENA EDDY                           LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   102   38   10    3    1   51 .440
           12.FALCIANI GIACOMO                           GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC     138   46   23    2    1   71 .433
           13.SACCARDI MARCELLO                          ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    130   35   37    2    3   74 .430
              LABARDI MARCO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      86   21   26    2    0   49 .430
           15.MONTANELLI MANUELE                         GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC     117   38   22    0    1   60 .429
           16.OSELLA ANDREA                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO     137   50   14    4    4   68 .428
           17.BATTAGLINI FABIO                           BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             136   51   10    3    2   64 .424
           18.CAMPANINI MATTIA                           LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   132   45   19    2    3   66 .423
              ALAIMO FRANCESCO                           LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   101   31   19    2    1   52 .423
           20.SIGNORINI CLAUDIO                          LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   121   44    9    3    0   56 .421
           21.DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO                       A.S. ROMA BASEBALL               124   32   32    2    0   66 .418
           22.ORI FILIPPO                                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    149   51   16    4    2   71 .415
           23.GUARDASONI FABIO                           ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    147   40   24   12    1   76 .413
           24.SALCICCIA ROMOLO                           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL               128   40   18    5    2   63 .412
              BIANCHI ALESSANDRO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO     105   35   11    3    0   49 .412
           26.PATRONE CARLOS                             CATARSI LIVORNO                  140   50   11    4    3   65 .411
              GNUDI CHRISTIAN                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS            123   36   23    3    2   62 .411
              CAMMUNCI MAURIZIO                          PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO     126   37   22    3    0   62 .411
           29.SIGNORINI SERGIO                           PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      85   25   14    3    1   42 .408
           30.ORIGLIA FABIO                              GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      97   25   18    6    1   49 .402
           31.DE MARCO FRANCO                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS            144   51   11    2    3   64 .400
              CAPPERUCCI ALESSIO                         CATARSI LIVORNO                  108   29   24    1    2   54 .400
           33.MINATOGAWA MASATAKA                        ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    156   49   22    1    2   72 .398
              PELATI LUCA                                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA     82   23   11    5    0   39 .398
              OLIVELLI FILIPPO                           GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      89   31    8    0    1   39 .398
           36.MONDO MARCO                                BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             106   32   15    2    1   49 .395
           37.MANZOTTI WILLIAM                           BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             126   34   20    6    1   60 .392
              NAPOLITANO GIAN CARLOS                     LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   111   39    6    2    1   47 .392
              CECOTTI ENRICO                             RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            108   37    6    4    2   47 .392
           40.ALAGNA MICHAEL                             BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             148   49    9    6    2   64 .388
           41.FOMMEI MICHELE                             CATARSI LIVORNO                  121   40    8    3    0   51 .386
           42.SANTANIELLO LIVINSTON                      CATARSI LIVORNO                  108   29   21    0    1   50 .385
           43.GIROTTO CHRISTIAN                          RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            142   47   11    3    3   61 .384
           44.PIRONE PAOLO                               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS            118   40    9    0    1   49 .383
           45.TONIAZZI ROBERTO                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL              146   50    8    1    0   59 .381
           46.BANCHELLI MASSIMO                          CATARSI LIVORNO                  111   27   19    8    4   54 .380
           47.CRINELLI CLAUDIO                           LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   106   31   15    1    2   47 .379
           48.TONZAR GIANLUCA                            RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            114   30   19    2    1   51 .375
           49.BELVISI MARCO                              A.S. ROMA BASEBALL               133   42   13    0    2   55 .372
           50.CECHET IVAN                                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            108   33    9    3    2   45 .369
           51.PINTO FRANCESCO                            FIORENTINA BASEBALL              135   38   19    0    1   57 .368
           52.SERRA PIERPAOLO                            RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            146   41   17    3    0   61 .367
              FIORENTINI SIMONE                          GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC     131   39   11    4    1   54 .367
           54.BIAGINI CLAUDIO                            ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    151   45   17    1    5   63 .362
           55.MORSELLI MANUEL                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             85   25    9    1    2   35 .361
           56.NATILLI DANIELE                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS            118   32   15    1    1   48 .356
           57.FRENNA ALESSANDRO                          PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO     118   31   18    0    2   49 .355
           58.ZOTTI MARCO                                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             86   22   13    0    1   35 .350
           59.MODESTI ANDREA                             BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              79   16   15    2    0   33 .344
           60.MANETTI LORENZO                            PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      88   19   15    2    0   36 .343
           61.FESTELLI CORRADO                           CATARSI LIVORNO                   95   17   18    6    2   41 .339
           62.CONTI FABRIZIO                             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      92   23   11    1    0   35 .337
           63.SARTORI MASSIMILIANO                       RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB            133   35    6    8    0   49 .333
           64.ALEJO GERSON                               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                92   21   11    3    0   35 .330
           65.MORETTI FABIO                              CATARSI LIVORNO                  102   22   17    0    1   39 .325
              ERMINI EMANUELE                            GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC     103   27    7    3    1   37 .325
           67.BREVEGLIERI LUCA                           REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS            138   35    9    4    2   48 .314
           68.BERIN THOMAS                               RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             95   24    5    3    1   32 .308
           69.DI MATTIA FRANCESCO                        A.S. ROMA BASEBALL               120   25   12    4    0   41 .301
           70.BENETTI DIEGO                              BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             144   30   13    5    1   48 .294
           71.RISTORI FILIPPO                            FIORENTINA BASEBALL              129   34    6    0    2   40 .292
           72.MANDOLINI CRISTIAN                         A.S. ROMA BASEBALL               111   22   14    1    1   37 .291
           73.BACCELLI MARCO                             LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   136   32    5    5    2   42 .284
           74.BOSI RAFFAELE                              CATARSI LIVORNO                   94   13   18    1    0   32 .283
           75.GIOVANELLI CRISTIAN                        LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC    87   20    6    1    2   27 .281
           76.ZULLI GIORGIO MANLIO                       A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                87   15   12    1    1   28 .277
           77.PATINO LUIS                                BASEBALL TEAM VERONA             142   30   11    1    0   42 .273
              GOZZINI TOMMASO                            FIORENTINA BASEBALL              130   27   11    1    1   39 .273
           79.QUINTAVALLA SIMONE                         ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA    121   28    4    3    3   35 .267
           80.PANDOLFI MATTIA                            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC   121   26    2    5    1   33 .256
           81.CAMINITI VALERIO                           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                89   12    5    1    1   18 .188