CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


PUNTI BATTUTI A CASA


                                        
                                    GIRONE A

        BATTITORI                      SQUADRA                          RBI
 
      1.CARAVITA MATTEO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                   47
      2.CELESTE LUCA                   AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             42
      3.AVAGNINA LORENZO               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             39
      4.COMELLI FILIPPO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      38
      5.FLISI ALESSANDRO               JUNIOR PARMA BC                   37
      6.COLLADO JORDANO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             36
        ANGRISANO JUAN PABLO           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       36
      8.BRITO CAUTERUCCIO HENRY        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               35
      9.CABRERA WELTIN                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      32
     10.GRECO TODD                     PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      31
     11.GUADAGNINO DIEGO               ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               30
     12.CARACCIOLO ANTONY              AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             29
     13.CHIAPPO LEONELLO               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      28
     14.LANGONE MARK                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       27
     15.SACCO' DANIELE                 JUNIOR PARMA BC                   26
        BASSI MASSIMILIANO             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              26
     17.CIPELLETTI LORENZO             ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       25
        BEGANI GIUSEPPE                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      25
     19.GORRIN DANNY                   ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              24
     20.ROSA COLOMBO FRANCESCO         AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             23
        SELMI LORENZO                  ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               23
        LO CASCIO PHILIP               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      23
     23.ALUFFI FRANCESCO               ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      22
        MULAZZI TITO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      22
     25.BODINI PAOLO                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       21
        FERRUA LUCA                    JUNIOR PARMA BC                   21
        BERTOLI ALESSANDRO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      21
        PINAZZI ANDREA                 CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      21
     29.CARBONE ANDREA                 AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             20
        PALAZZINA PIERAUGUSTO          ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       20
     31.PORATELLI DANIELE              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               19
        CECCAROLI PAOLO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          19
        CANALI SIMONE                  JUNIOR PARMA BC                   19
     34.COSTA LUCA                     AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             18
        CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO            ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               18
        HERNANDEZ TOLEDO JOAN          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               18
        BERTOLINI ANDREA               JUNIOR PARMA BC                   18
        MALDONADO ROGELIO              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              18
     39.SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN       ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       17
        BOLOGNA PIETRO                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          17
        CARINI GIAMPIERO               ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              17
     42.MAMMANO BORIS                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             16
        MARENGHI ALBERTO               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       16
        PELOSI ROBERTO                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          16
     45.ROSSO MASSIMILIANO             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      15
        MOTTA STEFANO                  ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              15
        RIZZO ADRIANO                  PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      15
     48.BASSI LUCA                     ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       14
        BELLISTRACCI EROS              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      14
        TAGLIAVINI LUCA                JUNIOR PARMA BC                   14
        UGOLOTTI MATTEO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                   14
        LIOSI CHRISTOPHER              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              14
        GHIRARDI PAOLO                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      14
     54.GALIZIA LORENZO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             13
        BERCIGA GIOVANNI               LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          13
     56.SECHI LORENZO                  ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      12
        GHIRETTI MANOLO                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      12
        NOVARA GIAMPIERO               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      12
        SCIACCA GIUSEPPE               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      12
     60.PIOVAN EDSON                   AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL             11
        GUADAGNINO FREDDY              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               11
        FERRARINI LUCA                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          11
        LOSCHI MARCO                   LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          11
        PESSINA DAVIDE                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          11
        GHIRARDI ANDREA                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      11
        MONTANINI RICCARDO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      11
        PESCE MARIO                    PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI      11
     68.PELAGATTI FABIO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          10
        SIGNIFREDI ALESSANDRO          LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC          10
        SECHI MARCO                    ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      10
        VOTTERO STEFANO                ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      10
        CAVAZZINI FRANCESCO            JUNIOR PARMA BC                   10
        MARENGHI GIANLUCA              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              10
        FANFONI ALESSANDRO             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      10
        GUIDOZZI GIACOMO               SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      10
        SAVI THOMAS                    SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA      10
     77.OZZOLA GIANMARIO               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        9
        CASOLI LORENZO                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           9
        BONIFACINO SILVANO             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       9
        BRAMBILLA UMBERTO              JUNIOR PARMA BC                    9
        MAGRIOTIS ANTONIO              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       9
        FERRARI MASSIMILIANO           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       9
     83.URSO SIMONE                    ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                8
        DE MARIA MAURIZIO              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       8
        PARETI MARCO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       8
        TANZI ROBERTO                  SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       8
     87.PIANEZZE IVAN                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              7
        BUILA ALESSANDRO               ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                7
        MARCHIGNOLI PAOLO              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           7
        CARBINI DANTE                  ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       7
        PUGOLOTTI PAOLO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    7
        ZAMBELLONI RICCARDO            JUNIOR PARMA BC                    7
        MAGELLI ALESSANDRO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       7
        LAZZARO DAVIDE                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       7
        CORSINI ANDREA                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       7
        FONTANA DAVIDE                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       7
     97.ZUANON DAVIDE                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              6
        LINGUA MIKE                    ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       6
        PATRIZIO JAMES GREGORY         ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       6
        ZANICHELLI DAVIDE              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       6
        BERNI MICHELE                  SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       6
        FORNASARI MICHELE              SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       6
        ROMANINI MARCOS                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       6
        UGOLOTTI PIETRO TITO           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       6
    105.VISMARA DAVIDE                 ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                5
        FORLINI GIANRICO               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        5
        LEONI CRISTIAN                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       5
        NEGRINI DAVIDE                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       5
    109.DORANTE MICHELE                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           4
        GANDOLFI ANDREA                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           4
        ARRAS MIRKO                    ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               4
        ROSETTI RICCARDO               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       4
        PRIVITERA GIOVANNI             PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       4
    114.TONELLI ALBERTO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           3
        GUZMAN JUNIOR                  ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               3
        MARENGHI MASSIMILIANO          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               3
        BULGARELLI PAOLO               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       3
        CAPELLI MATTIA                 CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       3
        MORI FILIPPO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       3
        PEZZI EMILIANO                 CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       3
        TORRES FRANKLIN                PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       3
        ZIBANA FEDERICO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       3
    123.LEONI GIANLUCA                 ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                2
        MANTEGAZZA EMANUELE            ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        2
        CORNELLI MARCO                 ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               2
        ASTUTO SIMONE                  PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       2
        POLETTI DAVIDE                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       2
    128.BARCO JOEL                     ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                1
        LO SQUADRO DANIELE             ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                1
        ALBERGONI MICHELE              ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        BIANCHI CRISTIANO              ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        PALAZZINA MASSIMILIANO         ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        CELLI LUCA                     ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       1
        SCALZO MARCO                   ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       1
        CASORATI LUCA                  JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        BARATTA MASSIMO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        BORZI' GAETANO                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        CASCIO GIOACCHINO              PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        GARBACCIO FILIPPO              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       1
        BONFANTI GABRIEL               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1
        MANCINI STEFANO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1

                                  GIRONE B
								  
        BATTITORI                      SQUADRA                          RBI
 
      1.MACALUSO PAUL                  ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      38
      2.DA SILVA TIAGO FELIPE          RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             37
      3.BIAGINI CLAUDIO                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      36
      4.ALAGNA MICHAEL                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              35
      5.PATRONE CARLOS                 CATARSI LIVORNO                   34
      6.MARCONI LEONARDO               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              30
      7.NUNEZ SERGIO                   FIORENTINA BASEBALL               29
        MONTANELLI MANUELE             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      29
      9.CAPPUCCINI STEFANO             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      28
     10.FOMMEI MICHELE                 CATARSI LIVORNO                   27
     11.OSELLA ANDREA                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      26
     12.SALCICCIA ROMOLO               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                25
        ORI FILIPPO                    ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      25
        DE MARCO FRANCO                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             25
        FIORENTINI SIMONE              GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      25
     16.QUINTAVALLA SIMONE             ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      24
     17.GIROTTO CHRISTIAN              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             23
     18.TONIAZZI ROBERTO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL               22
        SALAZAR ALEXANDER              REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             22
     20.GUARDASONI FABIO               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      21
        PANDOLFI MATTIA                LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       21
        PINTO FRANCESCO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL               21
        PIRONE PAOLO                   REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             21
     24.MINATOGAWA MASATAKA            ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      20
        SACCARDI MARCELLO              ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      20
        BACCELLI MARCO                 LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       20
        CAMPANINI MATTIA               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       20
        CUELLO SENA EDDY               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       20
        NERI SIMONE                    PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      20
        CECOTTI ENRICO                 RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             20
     31.NAPOLITANO GIAN CARLOS         LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       19
        BERIN THOMAS                   RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             19
        SARTORI MASSIMILIANO           RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             19
     34.MORSELLI MANUEL                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             18
        NATILLI DANIELE                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             18
        BINDI MANUEL                   GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      18
     37.ZOTTI MARCO                    REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             17
        BANCHELLI MASSIMO              CATARSI LIVORNO                   17
     39.SANTANIELLO LIVINSTON          CATARSI LIVORNO                   16
        FRENNA ALESSANDRO              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      16
        TONZAR GIANLUCA                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             16
        BATTAGLINI FABIO               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              16
        PATINO LUIS                    BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              16
        ALAIMO FRANCESCO               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       16
     45.MANDOLINI CRISTIAN             A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                15
        PELATI LUCA                    ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      15
        BIANCHI ALESSANDRO             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      15
        CAMMUNCI MAURIZIO              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      15
     49.BREVEGLIERI LUCA               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             14
        GNUDI CHRISTIAN                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             14
        CAPPERUCCI ALESSIO             CATARSI LIVORNO                   14
        CECHET IVAN                    RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             14
        SERRA PIERPAOLO                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB             14
        ERMINI EMANUELE                GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      14
        ORIGLIA FABIO                  GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      14
        OLIVELLI FILIPPO               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      14
     57.CRINELLI CLAUDIO               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       13
        CAVALLINI STEFANO              CATARSI LIVORNO                   13
        MEDORO RAFFAELE                CATARSI LIVORNO                   13
        FALCIANI GIACOMO               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      13
        BENETTI DIEGO                  BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              13
        MONDO MARCO                    BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              13
        PARESCHI CALEFFI STEFANO       ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      13
     64.BELVISI MARCO                  A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                12
        DOMINICI LUIS GABRIELE         A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                12
        LIDDI THOMAS                   FIORENTINA BASEBALL               12
        PUCCI FEDERICO                 FIORENTINA BASEBALL               12
        GAMBERINI GIULIO               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             12
        ACCARDI JOSE'                  REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             12
     70.RISTORI FILIPPO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL               11
        FESTELLI CORRADO               CATARSI LIVORNO                   11
     72.CAMINITI VALERIO               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                10
        ZULLI GIORGIO MANLIO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                10
        PUGLIESE MICHELE               FIORENTINA BASEBALL               10
        VACCHI CHRISTIAN               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             10
        GUASTI FABIO                   PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      10
        TOMASELLO DAVIDE               PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO      10
        FIORENTINI ALESSANDRO          GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC      10
        MANZOTTI WILLIAM               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              10
        SARTORI ANDREA                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              10
     81.CUCCHI CRISTIANO               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       9
        GIOVANELLI CRISTIAN            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        9
        PANDOLFI SIMONE                LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        9
        GOZZINI TOMMASO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                9
        SIGNORINI SERGIO               PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       9
        ADAMI FABIO                    BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               9
     87.DI MATTIA FRANCESCO            A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 8
        FANTINI RICCARDO               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       8
        SIGNORINI CLAUDIO              LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        8
        PARRI ALESSANDRO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                8
        CONTI FABRIZIO                 PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       8
        LABARDI MARCO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       8
        BACCARI SIMONE                 RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              8
        SARTORI MICHELE                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              8
        MANETTI LORENZO                PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       8
     96.DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 7
        VECCHI MAURO                   ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       7
        ZUCCONI GASTONE                LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        7
        CORTINI VALERIO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                7
        IEZZI ROBERTO MAURO            RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              7
        ATTRITI FILIPPO                GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       7
        BOTTARO GIOVANNI               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               7
        ZUCCHET PEDRO                  REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              7
    104.SACCO MICHELE                  A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 6
        AREZZINI ANDREA                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                6
        SONNACCHI DAVIDE               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                6
        BOSI RAFFAELE                  CATARSI LIVORNO                    6
        MORETTI FABIO                  CATARSI LIVORNO                    6
        GUERRI ALESSIO                 GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       6
        MODESTI ANDREA                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               6
        GUILLERMO HENRY                CATARSI LIVORNO                    6
    112.MOSCATELLI CRISTIANO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 5
        PAGANUCCI MATTIA               CATARSI LIVORNO                    5
        LUMINI EMILIANO                PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       5
        PIERI LORENZO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       5
        BABINI RICCARDO                GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       5
        PAROLO ANTONINO                BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               5
    118.LENARDON STEFANO               RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              4
        ALEJO GERSON                   A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 4
        RICCUCCI DAMIANO               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       4
    121.ANDREINI MARCO                 FIORENTINA BASEBALL                3
        CLEAN MARCO                    RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              3
        MANIA' FRANCESCO               RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              3
    124.ORLANDINI ANDREA               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       2
        PALUMBO ANDREA                 LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        2
        BRACCIALI GIANNI               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                2
        ROSSI MATTEO                   FIORENTINA BASEBALL                2
    128.BONISOLI FABIO                 A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1
        GALLUZZI STEFANO               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        1
        RATTINI GIORGIO MARIA          LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        1
        BUONAMICI LAPO                 FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        DE VITO LUCA                   CATARSI LIVORNO                    1
        LA ROSA GIACOMO                CATARSI LIVORNO                    1
        CARLESI DIEGO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1
        COLASUONNO VINCENT             PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1