CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


BASI RUBATE


                                   GIRONE A
								   
        BATTITORI                      SQUADRA                           SB
 
      1.PINAZZI ANDREA                 CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      21
      2.SECHI MARCO                    ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.      18
      3.BASSI LUCA                     ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       15
        CANALI SIMONE                  JUNIOR PARMA BC                   15
      5.ANGRISANO JUAN PABLO           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67       14
      6.LIOSI CHRISTOPHER              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC              13
        BEGANI GIUSEPPE                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      13
      8.GUADAGNINO FREDDY              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959               10
        BERTOLI ALESSANDRO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT      10
     10.MAMMANO BORIS                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              8
        PESSINA DAVIDE                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           8
        SIGNIFREDI ALESSANDRO          LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           8
        FERRUA LUCA                    JUNIOR PARMA BC                    8
     14.PORATELLI DANIELE              ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                7
        SCHIAVONI RAMIRO ESTEBAN       ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        7
        BASSI MASSIMILIANO             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               7
        CARACCIOLO ANTONY              AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              7
     18.BRITO CAUTERUCCIO HENRY        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                6
        GUADAGNINO DIEGO               ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                6
        PELAGATTI FABIO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           6
        BRAMBILLA UMBERTO              JUNIOR PARMA BC                    6
        MALDONADO ROGELIO              ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               6
        CABRERA WELTIN                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       6
        SCIACCA GIUSEPPE               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       6
        COMELLI FILIPPO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       6
        UGOLOTTI PIETRO TITO           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       6
     27.PIOVAN EDSON                   AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              5
        MARENGHI ALBERTO               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        5
        LOSCHI MARCO                   LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           5
        LAZZARO DAVIDE                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       5
     31.COSTA LUCA                     AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              4
        ROSA COLOMBO FRANCESCO         AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              4
        FERRARINI LUCA                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           4
        PATRIZIO JAMES GREGORY         ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       4
        MOTTA STEFANO                  ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               4
        GHIRETTI MANOLO                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       4
        PARETI MARCO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       4
        LO CASCIO PHILIP               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       4
        LEONI CRISTIAN                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       4
     40.AVAGNINA LORENZO               AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              3
        CELESTE LUCA                   AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              3
        COLLADO JORDANO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              3
        BUILA ALESSANDRO               ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                3
        CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO            ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                3
        ROSSO MASSIMILIANO             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       3
        SECHI LORENZO                  ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       3
        BERTOLINI ANDREA               JUNIOR PARMA BC                    3
        CARAVITA MATTEO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    3
        FLISI ALESSANDRO               JUNIOR PARMA BC                    3
        UGOLOTTI MATTEO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    3
        MONTANINI RICCARDO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       3
        FERRARI MASSIMILIANO           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       3
        GUIDOZZI GIACOMO               SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       3
        GRECO TODD                     PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       3
     55.CARBONE ANDREA                 AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              2
        ZUANON DAVIDE                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              2
        HERNANDEZ TOLEDO JOAN          ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                2
        LEONI GIANLUCA                 ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                2
        URSO SIMONE                    ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                2
        BODINI PAOLO                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        2
        BOLOGNA PIETRO                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           2
        CECCAROLI PAOLO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           2
        PELOSI ROBERTO                 LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           2
        ALUFFI FRANCESCO               ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       2
        SCALZO MARCO                   ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       2
        DE MARIA MAURIZIO              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       2
        CORSARO FRANCESCO              JUNIOR PARMA BC                    2
        PUGOLOTTI PAOLO                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    2
        TAGLIAVINI LUCA                JUNIOR PARMA BC                    2
        GUZMAN JUNIOR                  ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               2
        GHIRARDI ANDREA                CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       2
        MAGRIOTIS ANTONIO              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       2
        MORI FILIPPO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       2
        MULAZZI TITO                   CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       2
        ROSETTI RICCARDO               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       2
        RIZZO ADRIANO                  PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       2
        FANFONI ALESSANDRO             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       2
        FONTANA DAVIDE                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       2
        GHIRARDI PAOLO                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       2
        ROMANINI MARCOS                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       2
        CASCIO GIOACCHINO              PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       2
     82.GALIZIA LORENZO                AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1
        PIANEZZE IVAN                  AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL              1
        CIPELLETTI LORENZO             ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        FORLINI GIANRICO               ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        MANTEGAZZA EMANUELE            ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        PALAZZINA MASSIMILIANO         ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        PALAZZINA PIERAUGUSTO          ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        BERCIGA GIOVANNI               LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           1
        DORANTE MICHELE                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           1
        TONELLI ALBERTO                LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC           1
        BONIFACINO SILVANO             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       1
        CELLI LUCA                     ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       1
        CASCIELLO ALBERTO              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.       1
        ALBERTELLI FEDERICO            JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        CAVAZZINI FRANCESCO            JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        ZAMBELLONI RICCARDO            JUNIOR PARMA BC                    1
        CORNELLI MARCO                 ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               1
        MARENGHI MASSIMILIANO          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC               1
        MAGELLI ALESSANDRO             CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       1
        CHIAPPO LEONELLO               PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        PESCE MARIO                    PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        PRIVITERA GIOVANNI             PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        VAZZANO NICOLA                 PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI       1
        BERNI MICHELE                  SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        CORSINI ANDREA                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        FORNASARI MICHELE              SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        NEGRINI DAVIDE                 SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        TANZI ROBERTO                  SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        ZIBANA FEDERICO                SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTA       1
        LANGONE MARK                   ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67        1
        CAPELLI FRANCESCO              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENT       1

                                  GIRONE B
								  
        BATTITORI                      SQUADRA                           SB
 
      1.BATTAGLINI FABIO               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA              21
      2.MINATOGAWA MASATAKA            ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      15
      3.GUARDASONI FABIO               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      13
      4.SALAZAR ALEXANDER              REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS             12
        ALAIMO FRANCESCO               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       12
      6.CAMPANINI MATTIA               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE       11
      7.MACALUSO PAUL                  ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI      10
      8.CAPPERUCCI ALESSIO             CATARSI LIVORNO                    9
        SANTANIELLO LIVINSTON          CATARSI LIVORNO                    9
     10.FALCIANI GIACOMO               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       8
        OLIVELLI FILIPPO               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       8
     12.CAMMUNCI MAURIZIO              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       7
        MONTANELLI MANUELE             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       7
        PATINO LUIS                    BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               7
     15.SALCICCIA ROMOLO               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 6
        MEDORO RAFFAELE                CATARSI LIVORNO                    6
        DA SILVA TIAGO FELIPE          RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              6
     18.BREVEGLIERI LUCA               REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              5
        FRENNA ALESSANDRO              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       5
        CECHET IVAN                    RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              5
        TONZAR GIANLUCA                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              5
        BENETTI DIEGO                  BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               5
     23.NAPOLITANO GIAN CARLOS         LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        4
        PATRONE CARLOS                 CATARSI LIVORNO                    4
        GUASTI FABIO                   PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       4
        LABARDI MARCO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       4
        SERRA PIERPAOLO                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              4
        MONDO MARCO                    BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               4
        SARTORI ANDREA                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               4
     30.CAMINITI VALERIO               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 3
        ZULLI GIORGIO MANLIO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 3
        CUCCHI CRISTIANO               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       3
        BACCELLI MARCO                 LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        3
        GIOVANELLI CRISTIAN            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        3
        SIGNORINI CLAUDIO              LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        3
        GOZZINI TOMMASO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                3
        TONIAZZI ROBERTO               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                3
        DE MARCO FRANCO                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              3
        GNUDI CHRISTIAN                REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              3
        ACCARDI JOSE'                  REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              3
        CAVALLINI STEFANO              CATARSI LIVORNO                    3
        CONTI FABRIZIO                 PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       3
        NERI SIMONE                    PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       3
        SIGNORINI SERGIO               PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       3
        CAPPUCCINI STEFANO             GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       3
        BOTTARO GIOVANNI               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               3
     47.BELVISI MARCO                  A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 2
        DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO           A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 2
        SACCO MICHELE                  A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 2
        BIAGINI CLAUDIO                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       2
        FANTINI RICCARDO               ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       2
        QUINTAVALLA SIMONE             ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       2
        VECCHI MAURO                   ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       2
        ANDREINI MARCO                 FIORENTINA BASEBALL                2
        ROSSI MATTEO                   FIORENTINA BASEBALL                2
        PIRONE PAOLO                   REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              2
        ZOTTI MARCO                    REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS              2
        BANCHELLI MASSIMO              CATARSI LIVORNO                    2
        BOSI RAFFAELE                  CATARSI LIVORNO                    2
        FESTELLI CORRADO               CATARSI LIVORNO                    2
        BINDI MANUEL                   GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       2
        MANZOTTI WILLIAM               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               2
        MANETTI LORENZO                PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       2
        FERRETTI RICCARDO              GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       2
     65.ORI FILIPPO                    ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       1
        SACCARDI MARCELLO              ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       1
        CRINELLI CLAUDIO               LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE        1
        AREZZINI ANDREA                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        NUNEZ SERGIO                   FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        PINTO FRANCESCO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        PUCCI FEDERICO                 FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        PUGLIESE MICHELE               FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        RISTORI FILIPPO                FIORENTINA BASEBALL                1
        FOMMEI MICHELE                 CATARSI LIVORNO                    1
        PIERI LORENZO                  PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1
        BERIN THOMAS                   RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              1
        CECOTTI ENRICO                 RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              1
        GIROTTO CHRISTIAN              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              1
        IEZZI ROBERTO MAURO            RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              1
        SARTORI MASSIMILIANO           RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              1
        SARTORI MICHELE                RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB              1
        ORIGLIA FABIO                  GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       1
        ATTRITI FILIPPO                GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC       1
        ADAMI FABIO                    BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               1
        MARCONI LEONARDO               BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               1
        MAROGNA ANDREA                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               1
        MODESTI ANDREA                 BASEBALL TEAM VERONA               1
        PARESCHI CALEFFI STEFANO       ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALI       1
        ALEJO GERSON                   A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                 1
        REGAT SILVIO                   PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO       1