CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A2 BASEBALL 2006
CLASSIFICHE INDIVIDUALI


MEDIA PARTITE VINTE/PERSE


                                                  GIRONE A
                     
              LANCIATORI                                 SQUADRA                                  PG   WO   LO   MPV
 
            1.GHIRETTI ALESSANDRO                        JUNIOR PARMA BC                          16    1    0 1.000
            2.AIMI FABIO                                 JUNIOR PARMA BC                          17   11    2  .846
            3.BRESAOLA MICHELE                           ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67              19    9    2  .818
            4.AVAGNINA LORENZO                           AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                    17   11    3  .786
            5.FORNASARI DAVIDE                           SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA           18   10    3  .769
            6.CANDOTTI JUAN PABLO                        ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                      18    8    4  .667
            7.D'IGNOTI GIUSEPPE                          PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI             12    4    2  .667
              POLETTI DAVIDE                             SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA           15    4    2  .667
            9.DI TADDEO MARIO                            AS AVIGLIANA BASEBALL                    17    9    5  .643
           10.GIOVANELLI NICOLAS                         JUNIOR PARMA BC                          15    7    4  .636
           11.TORRES FRANKLIN                            PATERNO' CITTA' DEI NORMANNI             29   13    8  .619
           12.FOPPIANI EMANUELE                          ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                     18    8    5  .615
           13.DAZZI FRANCESCO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                 16    3    2  .600
           14.LEONI SIMONE                               SALA BAGANZA E.TECNO 1 FONTANA           15    4    3  .571
           15.DIAZ CASTRO ANDERSON                       ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                      16    6    6  .500
           16.GARIONI PIETRO                             ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67              17    4    4  .500
              CORSI LORENZO                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                 14    4    4  .500
              CARBINI DANTE                              ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.             12    4    4  .500
              SALATI ANDREA                              CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE            18    4    4  .500
           20.BOLZONI STEFANO                            LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                 13    3    3  .500
           21.MORI FILIPPO                               CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE            15    6    7  .462
           22.VERONELLI MATTEO                           ASD BOLLATE BC 1959                      16    2    4  .333
           23.CORNELLI MARCO                             ASD OLD RAGS LODI BC                     17    3    9  .250
              MORETTI NICOLO'                            CIEMME - MALLER OLTRETORRENTE            17    3    9  .250
           25.ALBERGONI MICHELE                          ASD MC CODOGNO BASEBALL '67              17    2    8  .200
           26.COMANI ANDREA                              LANFRANCHI COLLECCHIO BC                 16    1    5  .167
           27.FALCIONE FEDERICO                          ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.             18    2   12  .143
           28.MANNUCCI MARCO                             ASD GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 B.C.             19    1    9  .100
  

                                                 GIRONE B
                     
              LANCIATORI                                 SQUADRA                                  PG   WO   LO   MPV
 
            1.IACOPINI RUGGIERO                          ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA            18    7    0 1.000
            2.ZAMBELLI MICHAEL DAVID                     ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA            13    6    0 1.000
            3.VALENTI ALBERTO                            BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                     17    5    0 1.000
            4.CARLESI DIEGO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO             16    1    0 1.000
            5.COLACECI ALESSANDRO                        GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC             17   10    2  .833
            6.NIELSEN DAUSTIN CLAIR                      ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA            19    8    2  .800
              ZORZENON MARCO                             RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                    16    8    2  .800
            8.COSSAR ANDREA                              RANGERS BASEBALL CLUB                    19   12    4  .750
            9.NARDI FRANCESCO                            LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC           15    8    3  .727
           10.PORCO SANTO                                ASD REGGIO B PALFINGER ITALIA            12    4    2  .667
           11.BUONAMICI LAPO                             FIORENTINA BASEBALL                      21    2    1  .667
              FACCHIN MANUEL                             BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                     13    2    1  .667
           13.MACCAFERRI DAVIDE                          REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                    19    6    4  .600
           14.BADII NICCOLO'                             CATARSI LIVORNO                          15    5    4  .556
              BRIGGI PIETRO                              BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                     14    5    4  .556
           16.SALCICCIA MAURO                            A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                       19    8    8  .500
           17.RICCI GIANNI                               GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC             18    7    7  .500
           18.LUSCHI LUCA                                CATARSI LIVORNO                          18    6    6  .500
           19.CINGOLANI MASSIMILIANO                     LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC           15    2    2  .500
           20.COPPI MICHELE                              CATARSI LIVORNO                          16    1    1  .500
           21.DI CENTA EMILIANO                          BASEBALL TEAM VERONA                     18    4    5  .444
           22.PAOLETTI RICCARDO                          CATARSI LIVORNO                          12    3    4  .429
           23.COPPARI ANDREA                             LA PIADA DEL BORGO RICCIONE BC           17    5    7  .417
           24.GABBRIELLI STEFANO                         GIAFI COSTRUZIONI ROSEMAR BC             21    2    3  .400
           25.LENZERINI DENNY                            PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO             17    4    8  .333
           26.BIANCHI ALESSANDRO                         PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO             14    3    7  .300
           27.ROSSI PIETRO                               A.S. ROMA BASEBALL                       18    5   12  .294
           28.VERGINE FABIO                              PADULE BAS. SESTO FIORENTINO             21    3    8  .273
           29.MORESE ALEJANDRO                           FIORENTINA BASEBALL                      19    3    9  .250
           30.TROMBINI MORENO                            REDSKINS OCE IMOLA BS                    20    2    8  .200