Comitato Nazionale Classificatori
IBL FIBS CNC

Serie A2 Baseball - 2019

Standings & Leaders


 

Standings

 

STANDINGS (as of Apr 21, 2019)

GIRONE A
Team     Pct 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959     1.000 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA     .667 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48     .667 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED     .250 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD     .250 
CAGLIARI B.C.     .000 
GIRONE B
Team     Pct 
BOLZANO B.C.     .833 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS     .667 
TECNOVAP VERONA     .500 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC     .500 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.     .250 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI     .167 
GIRONE C
Team     Pct 
COLLECCHIO B.C.     1.000 
COMCOR ENGINEERING     .500 
HOTSAND MACERATA     .500 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B     .500 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE     .333 
PAPALINI B. PESARO     .167 
GIRONE D
Team     Pct 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS     .667 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT     .667 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL     .500 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.     .500 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.     .500 
PIANORO B.C.     .167 

 

Leaders Summary

 

SA2 - 2019 Leaders Summary as of Apr 21, 2019 (All games)

Team Batting  avg  ab  2b  3b  hr  bb  so  sb-att 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT   .332  214  50  71  10  39  52  4-9 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959   .289  76  16  22  15  14  4-5 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.   .287  150  30  43  22  37  5-6 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.   .281  135  23  38  21  31  8-11 
HOTSAND MACERATA   .273  132  22  36  10  11  39  8-9 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL   .262  214  35  56  24  44  7-11 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B  .261  138  20  36  23  42  4-7 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  .245  192  36  47  16  30  48  9-11 
BOLZANO B.C.   .229  205  45  47  38  51  7-13 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS   .228  197  35  45  35  39  7-9 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS   .228  193  26  44  19  47  3-8 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48   .228  189  28  43  33  62  4-7 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD   .223  121  14  27  15  34  11-12 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  .223  211  26  47  32  55  2-4 
TECNOVAP VERONA   .221  195  33  43  32  52  13-16 
COLLECCHIO B.C.   .204  196  34  40  30  62  13-16 
COMCOR ENGINEERING   .204  196  28  40  31  51  10-12 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC   .192  125  19  24  32  48  4-7 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED  .190  121  14  23  21  27  2-5 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI   .190  195  12  37  13  70  8-11 
PAPALINI B. PESARO   .189  185  14  35  18  57  5-10 
PIANORO B.C.   .181  182  17  33  20  67  10-12 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  .175  114  12  20  21  45  7-9 
CAGLIARI B.C.   .143  63  22  2-3 
Totals  60  .230  3939  592  906  164  28  17  582  1096  157-223 

Team Pitching  era  sv  ip  er  bb  so 
TECNOVAP VERONA   1.04  52.0  34  27  22  56 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  1.23  51.1  26  11  24  63 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS   1.38  52.0  32  10  29  68 
COLLECCHIO B.C.   1.67  54.0  41  13  10  19  72 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959   2.00  18.0  17  10  21 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS   2.04  53.0  43  17  12  21  55 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.   2.38  34.0  31  18  17  37 
BOLZANO B.C.   2.62  55.0  38  23  16  22  62 
HOTSAND MACERATA   2.65  34.0  20  11  10  15  52 
COMCOR ENGINEERING   2.72  53.0  40  21  16  17  62 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC   3.00  36.0  28  15  12  16  42 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.   3.09  35.0  38  20  12  14  28 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48   3.29  52.0  43  25  19  27  46 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B  3.71  34.0  28  22  14  27  26 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT   3.91  53.0  58  37  23  21  52 
PAPALINI B. PESARO   4.24  51.0  51  44  24  31  47 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD   4.24  34.0  32  27  16  27  27 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  4.28  54.2  54  33  26  36  47 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED  4.41  32.2  28  23  16  21  30 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL   6.00  54.0  61  41  36  40  59 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI   6.06  52.0  47  47  35  62  47 
PIANORO B.C.   6.48  50.0  54  48  36  32  47 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  6.60  30.0  37  34  22  20  30 
CAGLIARI B.C.   8.00  18.0  25  18  16  12  20 
Totals  60  3.50  60  60  23  1042.2  906  592  405  582  1096 

Team Fielding  po  pct  dp  pb  sb-att 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS   156  62  .982  13-18 
CAGLIARI B.C.   54  24  .975  4-5 
COLLECCHIO B.C.   162  44  .972  4-5 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48   156  76  .971  9-10 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC   108  32  .966  6-8 
HOTSAND MACERATA   102  29  .963  4-4 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD   102  45  .961  5-8 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED  98  47  .960  11-13 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS   159  68  10  .958  6-9 
BOLZANO B.C.   165  59  11  .953  3-8 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.   102  38  .952  0-3 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  164  76  13  .949  12-20 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  154  64  12  .948  2-5 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI   156  61  12  .948  6-10 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.   105  58  10  .942  5-8 
COMCOR ENGINEERING   159  64  15  .937  3-8 
PIANORO B.C.   150  72  15  .937  6-10 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL   162  54  15  .935  14-18 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959   54  17  .934  1-2 
TECNOVAP VERONA   156  66  16  .933  7-10 
PAPALINI B. PESARO   153  49  17  .922  12-13 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT   159  65  19  .922  6-9 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  90  36  11  .920  11-11 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B  102  44  13  .918  7-8 
Totals  60  3128  1250  242  .948  88  55  157-223 

(Min 2.0 AB/Team game)
Individual Batting   g  avg  ab   r   h  rbi  2b  3b  hr  bb 
PIAZZA Alessandro-SAL  .875 
PACINI Filippo-MOD  .538  13 
BARBERO Paolo-GRT  .538  13 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  .533  15 
ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  .524  21  11 
COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  .520  25  13 
RASSIZAD Niccolò-FIO  .500  22  11 
CARRERA Jesus-MAC  .500  16 
MANENTE Roberto-LUP  .500  16 
EBAU Gabriele-CAG  .500 
SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  .450  20 
SCALA Niccolo' Jordi-BLL  .444 
D'AMICO Andrea-YNK  .417  12 
SINISCALCHI Alessand-BOZ  .412  17 
COLLADO Giordano-CER  .409  22 

(Min 0.8 IP/Team game)
Individual Pitching   g  era  w-l  sv  ip   h   r  er  bb  so 
FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  0.00  2-1  17.1  34 
SHELDON Brian-SEN  0.00  1-0  15.0  14 
SALAS O. Marino-YNK  0.00  1-0  14.2  24 
DIVINA Ruben-BOZ  0.00  1-0  12.1 
COLETTI Matteo-BRE  0.00  1-0  10.0 
GIARRAPUTO Stefano-VER  0.00  0-1  10.0  14 
TUCCI Oscar-MAC  0.00  0-0  8.1  14 
BORTOLOMAI Giovanni-BLL  0.00  1-0  6.0 
ARCILA G. Anthony J.-BLL  0.00  1-0  5.1 
VIRGADAULA Federico-BRE  0.00  0-1  5.1 

Hits 
COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO      13 
RASSIZAD Niccolò-FIO      11 
ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP      11 
6 tied with 9 hit(s) 

Runs scored 
BIFFOLI Andrea-FIO     
TROLLI Davide-COL     
PIZZOLINI Matteo-NBP     
SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO     
GIAROLA Tommaso-GRT     

Runs batted in 
PESCI Massimo-BRE     
SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO     
BARBERO Paolo-GRT     
ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE     
11 tied with 6 RBI(s) 

Doubles 
BAZZANA Davide-BRE     
BARBERO Paolo-GRT     
ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE     
4 tied with 3 double(s) 

Triples 
28 tied with 1 triple(s) 

Home runs 
COLLADO Giordano-CER     
CARRERA Jesus-MAC     
13 tied with 1 home run(s) 

Total bases 
COLLADO Giordano-CER      17 
COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO      16 
CARRERA Jesus-MAC      16 
BAZZANA Davide-BRE      16 
4 tied with 13 total base(s) 

Stolen bases 
MANTOVANI Pietro-COL      5-5 
VROLIJK Jorge Luis-VER      4-4 
BENETTI Davide-COL      4-5 
6 tied with 3 stolen base(s) 

Strikeouts  IP  SO 
FLORIAN F. Santiago-LUP  19.0  34 
FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  17.1  34 
PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  22.0  32 
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  16.0  29 
2 tied with 26 strikeout(s) 

 

Leaders Summary

 

Unknown Statistics as of Apr 21, 2019 (All games)

Team Batting  avg  ob%  slug  ab  2b  3b  hr  rbi  bb  so  sb-att  sh  sf 
1.  VIOLA SUPER SPORT  .332  .451  .397  214  50  71  10  41  39  52  4-9 
2.  BOLLATE B.C. 1959  .289  .415  .342  76  16  22  15  15  14  4-5 
3.  JOLLY ROGER B.C.  .287  .397  .360  150  30  43  25  22  37  5-6 
4.  NETTUNO 2 B.C.  .281  .377  .378  135  23  38  19  21  31  8-11 
5.  HOTSAND MACERATA  .273  .326  .432  132  22  36  10  15  11  39  8-9 
6.  LUPI ROMA BASEBALL  .262  .352  .313  214  35  56  30  24  44  7-11 
7.  FONTANA ERMES SALA B  .261  .372  .362  138  20  36  16  23  42  4-7 
8.  ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  .245  .368  .370  192  36  47  16  29  30  48  9-11 
9.  BOLZANO B.C.  .229  .365  .263  205  45  47  34  38  51  7-13 
10.  NEW BLACK PANTHERS  .228  .379  .325  197  35  45  27  35  39  7-9 
11.  BOLOGNA ATHLETICS  .228  .318  .285  193  26  44  20  19  47  3-8 
12.  GRIZZLIES TORINO 48  .228  .354  .291  189  28  43  23  33  62  4-7 
13.  B.C. SETTIMO ASD  .223  .333  .273  121  14  27  15  34  11-12 
14.  CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  .223  .339  .275  211  26  47  16  32  55  2-4 
15.  TECNOVAP VERONA  .221  .335  .277  195  33  43  31  32  52  13-16 
16.  COLLECCHIO B.C.  .204  .335  .291  196  34  40  29  30  62  13-16 
  COMCOR ENGINEERING  .204  .326  .276  196  28  40  23  31  51  10-12 
18.  TOSELLI YANKEES BSC  .192  .374  .272  125  19  24  14  32  48  4-7 
19.  SENAGO MILANO UNITED  .190  .322  .223  121  14  23  10  21  27  2-5 
20.  SULTAN ALL.NAVALI  .190  .248  .272  195  12  37  10  13  70  8-11 
21.  PAPALINI B. PESARO  .189  .273  .216  185  14  35  12  18  57  5-10 
22.  PIANORO B.C.  .181  .267  .209  182  17  33  14  20  67  10-12 
23.  LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  .175  .309  .237  114  12  20  21  45  7-9 
24.  CAGLIARI B.C.  .143  .250  .206  63  22  2-3 

Team Pitching  era  bavg  w-l  ip  er  bb  so  cg  hr  sho  sv  bb/9  so/9 
1.  TECNOVAP VERONA  1.04  .180  3-3  52.0  34  27  22  56  3.81  9.69 
2.  ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  1.23  .149  4-2  51.1  26  11  24  63  4.21  11.05 
3.  NEW BLACK PANTHERS  1.38  .177  4-2  52.0  32  10  29  68  5.02  11.77 
4.  COLLECCHIO B.C.  1.67  .205  6-0  54.0  41  13  10  19  72  3.17  12.00 
5.  BOLLATE B.C. 1959  2.00  .243  2-0  18.0  17  10  21  5.00  10.50 
6.  BOLOGNA ATHLETICS  2.04  .219  4-2  53.0  43  17  12  21  55  3.57  9.34 
7.  JOLLY ROGER B.C.  2.38  .244  2-2  34.0  31  18  17  37  4.50  9.79 
8.  BOLZANO B.C.  2.62  .191  5-1  55.0  38  23  16  22  62  3.60  10.15 
9.  HOTSAND MACERATA  2.65  .163  2-2  34.0  20  11  10  15  52  3.97  13.76 
10.  COMCOR ENGINEERING  2.72  .204  3-3  53.0  40  21  16  17  62  2.89  10.53 
11.  TOSELLI YANKEES BSC  3.00  .212  2-2  36.0  28  15  12  16  42  4.00  10.50 
12.  NETTUNO 2 B.C.  3.09  .284  2-2  35.0  38  20  12  14  28  3.60  7.20 
13.  GRIZZLIES TORINO 48  3.29  .222  4-2  52.0  43  25  19  27  46  4.67  7.96 
14.  FONTANA ERMES SALA B  3.71  .215  2-2  34.0  28  22  14  27  26  7.15  6.88 
15.  VIOLA SUPER SPORT  3.91  .264  4-2  53.0  58  37  23  21  52  3.57  8.83 
16.  PAPALINI B. PESARO  4.24  .244  1-5  51.0  51  44  24  31  47  5.47  8.29 
  B.C. SETTIMO ASD  4.24  .248  1-3  34.0  32  27  16  27  27  7.15  7.15 
18.  CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  4.28  .270  2-4  54.2  54  33  26  36  47  5.93  7.74 
19.  SENAGO MILANO UNITED  4.41  .233  1-3  32.2  28  23  16  21  30  5.79  8.27 
20.  LUPI ROMA BASEBALL  6.00  .289  3-3  54.0  61  41  36  40  59  6.67  9.83 
21.  SULTAN ALL.NAVALI  6.06  .239  1-5  52.0  47  47  35  62  47  10.73  8.13 
22.  PIANORO B.C.  6.48  .270  1-5  50.0  54  48  36  32  47  5.76  8.46 
23.  LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  6.60  .278  1-3  30.0  37  34  22  20  30  6.00  9.00 
24.  CAGLIARI B.C.  8.00  .333  0-2  18.0  25  18  16  12  20  6.00  10.00 

(Min 2.5 AB/Team game)
Individual Batting  cl  avg  ob%  slug   ab  2b  3b  hr  rbi  bb  so  sb-att  sh  sf 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  .533  .579  .667  15  3-3 
2.  ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  FR  .524  .577  .619  21  11  1-1 
3.  COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  SR  .520  .586  .640  25  13  0-1 
4.  RASSIZAD Niccolò-FIO  SR  .500  .560  .545  22  11  1-1 
  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  .500  .529  1.000  16  1-1 
  MANENTE Roberto-LUP  SR  .500  .636  .625  16  0-1 
  EBAU Gabriele-CAG  SR  .500  .625  .667  0-0 
8.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  .450  .621  .650  20  0-0 
9.  SCALA Niccolo' Jordi-BLL  SR  .444  .500  .444  1-2 
10.  D'AMICO Andrea-YNK  SR  .417  .632  .833  12  0-0 

(Min 1.0 IP/Team game)
Individual Pitching  cl   g   gs  era  bavg  w-l  ip   h   r  er  bb  so  cg  hr  sho  sv  bb/9  so/9 
1.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  0.00  .071  2-1  17.1  34  1.56  17.65 
  SHELDON Brian-SEN  SR  0.00  .087  1-0  15.0  14  3.60  8.40 
  SALAS O. Marino-YNK  SR  0.00  .122  1-0  14.2  24  4.30  14.73 
  DIVINA Ruben-BOZ  SR  0.00  .154  1-0  12.1  3.65  5.84 
  COLETTI Matteo-BRE  SR  0.00  .032  1-0  10.0  2.70  8.10 
  GIARRAPUTO Stefano-VER  SR  0.00  .194  0-1  10.0  14  2.70  12.60 
  TUCCI Oscar-MAC  SR  0.00  .107  0-0  8.1  14  5.40  15.12 
  BORTOLOMAI Giovanni-BLL  SR  0.00  .125  1-0  6.0  1.50  13.50 
  ARCILA G. Anthony J.-BLL  SR  0.00  .250  1-0  5.1  1.69  6.75 
  BULFONE Leonardo-NETE  SR  0.00  .077  0-0  4.2  3.86  3.86 


Hits  Cl  H/G 
1.  COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  SR  13  2.17 
2.  RASSIZAD Niccolò-FIO  SR  11  1.83 
  ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  FR  11  1.83 
4.  VALENTI Filippo-COL  SR  1.50 
  PIZZOLINI Matteo-NBP  SR  1.50 
  RAMPO Elia-VER  SR  1.50 
  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  1.50 
  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  1.50 
  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  1.50 
  10 tied with 8 hit(s) 

Runs scored  Cl  R/G 
1.  BIFFOLI Andrea-FIO  SR  1.33 
  TROLLI Davide-COL  SR  1.33 
  PIZZOLINI Matteo-NBP  SR  1.33 
  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  1.33 
  GIAROLA Tommaso-GRT  SR  1.33 
6.  RASSIZAD Niccolò-FIO  SR  1.17 
  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  1.17 
  D'AMICO Andrea-YNK  SR  1.75 
  SGNAOLIN Andrea-JRG  SR  1.75 
  7 tied with 6 run(s) scored 

Home runs  Cl  HR  HR/G 
1.  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  .33 
  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  .50 
  13 tied with 1 home run(s) 

Doubles  Cl  2B  2B/G 
1.  ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE  SR  .67 
  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  .67 
  BARBERO Paolo-GRT  SR  .80 
4.  COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  SR  .50 
  SGNAOLIN Andrea-JRG  SR  .75 
  SELLAROLI Giuseppe-NETE  SR  .75 
  DEL PRIORE Fabio-ATL  SR  .50 
  33 tied with 2 double(s) 

Triples  Cl  3B  3B/G 
  28 tied with 1 triple(s) 

Runs batted in  Cl  RBI  RBI/G 
1.  PESCI Massimo-BRE  SR  1.33 
  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  1.33 
3.  BARBERO Paolo-GRT  SR  1.40 
  ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE  SR  1.17 
  11 tied with 6 RBI(s) 

Stolen bases  Cl  SB  SB/G 
1.  MANTOVANI Pietro-COL  SR  .83 
2.  VROLIJK Jorge Luis-VER  SR  .80 
  BENETTI Davide-COL  SR  .67 
4.  MELIORI Davide-VER  SR  .50 
  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  .75 
  CAPPIELLO Giacomo-NUP  SR  .50 
  MARTONE Luca-MOD  SR  .50 
  BERINI Andrea-NBP  SR  .50 
  BRIGNONE Fabrizio-NETE  SR  .75 
  23 tied with 2 stolen base(s) 

Total bases  Cl  TB  TB/G 
1.  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  17  2.83 
2.  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  16  4.00 
  COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  SR  16  2.67 
  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  16  2.67 
5.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  13  2.17 
  RAMPO Elia-VER  SR  13  2.17 
  PIZZOLINI Matteo-NBP  SR  13  2.17 
  ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  FR  13  2.17 
  4 tied with 12 total base(s) 

Walks  Cl  BB  BB/G 
1.  PESTANA G. Reinaldo-BRE  SR  10  2.00 
2.  HENRIQUEZ Z. Nasib-OLT  SR  1.33 
3.  CATALANO Samuele-GRT  SR  1.17 
  MARTONE Luca-MOD  SR  1.17 
  LORI Emanuele-OLT  SR  1.17 
  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  1.17 
  8 tied with 6 walk(s) 

On base percentage  Cl  AB   H  BB  HBP  SF  OB% 
1.  ARMIGLIATI Matteo-BLL  SR  .700 
2.  MANENTE Roberto-LUP  SR  16  .636 
3.  D'AMICO Andrea-YNK  SR  12  .632 
4.  EBAU Gabriele-CAG  SR  .625 
5.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  20  .621 
6.  COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  SR  25  13  .586 
7.  SINISCALCHI Alessand-BOZ  SR  17  .583 
8.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  15  .579 
9.  ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  FR  21  11  .577 
10.  RASSIZAD Niccolò-FIO  SR  22  11  .560 

Slugging percentage  Cl  AB   H  2B  3B  HR  SLUG% 
1.  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  16  1.000 
2.  D'AMICO Andrea-YNK  SR  12  .833 
3.  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  22  .773 
4.  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  22  .727 
5.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  15  .667 
  EBAU Gabriele-CAG  SR  .667 
7.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  20  .650 
8.  COLAIANNI Roberto-FIO  SR  25  13  .640 
9.  MANENTE Roberto-LUP  SR  16  .625 
10.  ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  FR  21  11  .619 

Wins  Cl  W-L 
1.  RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  SR  3-0 
  SANTANA Manuel-COL  SR  3-0 
  9 tied with 2 victory(s) 

Innings pitched  Cl  IP  IP/G 
1.  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR  22.1  7.44 
2.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  22.0  7.33 
3.  MAGGI Joseph-ATL  SR  19.1  6.44 
4.  FLORIAN F. Santiago-LUP  SR  19.0  6.33 
5.  SANTANA Manuel-COL  SR  18.2  6.22 
6.  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  18.0  6.00 
7.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  17.1  5.78 
  4 tied with 17.0 inning(s) pitched 

Strikeouts  Cl  SO  SO/G 
1.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  34  17.65 
  FLORIAN F. Santiago-LUP  SR  34  16.11 
3.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  32  13.09 
4.  RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  SR  29  16.31 
5.  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  26  13.00 
  ANGELA N. Xavier M.-OLT  SR  26  13.76 
7.  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR  25  10.07 
8.  SALAS O. Marino-YNK  SR  24  14.73 
9.  HURTADO Noa Yuliesky-MOD  SR  21  11.12 
  MAGGI Joseph-ATL  SR  21  9.78 

Appearances  Cl  App  GS  Sv 
1.  COLETTI Matteo-BRE  SR 
2.  LOMONTE Luca Leo-GRT  SR 
  52 tied with 3 appearance(s) 

Saves  Cl  Saves 
1.  GHIO Gabriele-ATL  SR 
  ACERBI Edoardo-COL  SR 
  DALLATURCA Lorenzo-COL  SR 
  17 tied with 1 save(s) 

Games started  Cl  App  GS  Sv 
  22 tied with 3 game(s) started 

Shutouts  Cl  Sho 
1.  DI TADDEO Mario-GRT  SR 

Complete games  Cl  App  GS  CG 
1.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR 
  DI TADDEO Mario-GRT  SR 
  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR 

Opp. batting avgerage  Cl  AB   H  AVG. 
1.  COLETTI Matteo-BRE  SR  31  .032 
2.  VENTURA Cipriano-MOD  SR  30  .067 
3.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  56  .071 
4.  BULFONE Leonardo-NETE  SR  13  .077 
5.  STRZALKA Artur-MAC  SR  36  .083 
6.  SHELDON Brian-SEN  SR  46  .087 
7.  TUCCI Oscar-MAC  SR  28  .107 
8.  DE LOS SANTOS E.-YNK  SR  27  .111 
  SANCHEZ Arley-ATL  SR  18  .111 
10.  SALAS O. Marino-YNK  SR  49  .122 

Team Fielding  PO  FLD%  DP  SBA-ATT 
1.  NEW BLACK PANTHERS..  156  62  .982  13-18 
2.  CAGLIARI B.C........  54  24  .975  4-5 
3.  COLLECCHIO B.C......  162  44  .972  4-5 
4.  GRIZZLIES TORINO 48.  156  76  .971  9-10 
5.  TOSELLI YANKEES BSC.  108  32  .966  6-8 
6.  HOTSAND MACERATA....  102  29  .963  4-4 
7.  B.C. SETTIMO ASD....  102  45  .961  5-8 
8.  SENAGO MILANO UNITED  98  47  .960  11-13 
9.  BOLOGNA ATHLETICS...  159  68  10  .958  6-9 
10.  BOLZANO B.C.........  165  59  11  .953  3-8 
11.  JOLLY ROGER B.C.....  102  38  .952  0-3 
12.  CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  164  76  13  .949  12-20 
13.  ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  154  64  12  .948  2-5 
14.  SULTAN ALL.NAVALI...  156  61  12  .948  6-10 
15.  NETTUNO 2 B.C......  105  58  10  .942  5-8 
16.  COMCOR ENGINEERING..  159  64  15  .937  3-8 
17.  PIANORO B.C.........  150  72  15  .937  6-10 
18.  LUPI ROMA BASEBALL..  162  54  15  .935  14-18 
19.  BOLLATE B.C. 1959...  54  17  .934  1-2 
20.  TECNOVAP VERONA.....  156  66  16  .933  7-10 
21.  PAPALINI B. PESARO..  153  49  17  .922  12-13 
22.  VIOLA SUPER SPORT...  159  65  19  .922  6-9 
23.  LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  90  36  11  .920  11-11 
24.  FONTANA ERMES SALA B  102  44  13  .918  7-8 

 

Game Highs

 

TEAM GAME HIGHS

Batting
At bats:  42   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Apr 06, 2019) 
   42   -   BOLZANO B.C. (vs TECNOVAP VERONA, Apr 06, 2019) 
Runs scored:  20   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs PIANORO B.C., Apr 20, 2019) 
Hits:  17   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 07, 2019) 
RBIs:  19   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs PIANORO B.C., Apr 20, 2019) 
Doubles:   -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 20, 2019) 
    -   HOTSAND MACERATA (vs PAPALINI B. PESARO, Apr 06, 2019) 
Triples:   -   (5 times ) 
Home runs:   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 21, 2019) 
Total bases:  22   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 07, 2019) 
Walks:  13   -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 20, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  19   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 (vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA, Apr 13, 2019) 
Sac hits:   -   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 07, 2019) 
Sac flies:   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs JOLLY ROGER B.C., Apr 13, 2019) 
Stolen bases:   -   B.C. SETTIMO ASD (vs SENAGO MILANO UNITED, Apr 21, 2019) 
Caught stealing:   -   PAPALINI B. PESARO (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 13, 2019) 
Hit by pitch:   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 21, 2019) 
Runners LOB:  18   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit into DP:   -   (5 times ) 

Fielding
Putouts:  33   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Apr 06, 2019) 
   33   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 06, 2019) 
Assists:  20   -   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE (vs PAPALINI B. PESARO, Apr 13, 2019) 
Errors:   -   PAPALINI B. PESARO (vs HOTSAND MACERATA, Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 06, 2019) 
Passed balls:   -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS (vs JOLLY ROGER B.C., Apr 21, 2019) 
DPs turned:   -   (5 times ) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  11.0   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Apr 06, 2019) 
   11.0   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 06, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  19   -   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (vs GRIZZLIES TORINO 48, Apr 13, 2019) 
Wild pitches:   -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs BOLZANO B.C., Apr 14, 2019) 
    -   SENAGO MILANO UNITED (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit batters:   -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs NEW BLACK PANTHERS, Apr 21, 2019) 

GAME HIGHS (BOTH TEAMS)

Batting
At bats:  83   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Runs scored:  30   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT vs PIANORO B.C. (Apr 20, 2019) 
Hits:  29   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE (Apr 07, 2019) 
RBIs:  28   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT vs PIANORO B.C. (Apr 20, 2019) 
Doubles:   -   (4 times ) 
Triples:   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Apr 20, 2019) 
Home runs:   -   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (Apr 21, 2019) 
Total bases:  36   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE (Apr 07, 2019) 
Walks:  18   -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (Apr 20, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  33   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Apr 20, 2019) 
Sac hits:   -   FONTANA ERMES SALA B vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE (Apr 21, 2019) 
Sac flies:   -   JOLLY ROGER B.C. vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 13, 2019) 
Stolen bases:   -   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. vs TECNOVAP VERONA (Apr 20, 2019) 
Caught stealing:   -   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE vs PAPALINI B. PESARO (Apr 13, 2019) 
    -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (Apr 13, 2019) 
Hit by pitch:   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (Apr 21, 2019) 
Runners LOB:  30   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Hit into DP:   -   (4 times ) 

Fielding
Putouts:  66   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Assists:  33   -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (Apr 14, 201) 
Errors:  10   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Passed balls:   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT vs PIANORO B.C. (Apr 20, 2019) 
    -   JOLLY ROGER B.C. vs BOLOGNA ATHLETICS (Apr 21, 2019) 
DPs turned:   -   (4 times ) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  22.0   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Runs allowed:   -   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA vs GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 (Apr 13, 2019) 
    -   SENAGO MILANO UNITED vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs COMCOR ENGINEERING (Apr 13, 2019) 
Walks allowed:   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs PIANORO B.C. (Apr 14, 2019) 
    -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (Apr 13, 2019) 
    -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (Apr 14, 201) 
Strikeouts:  33   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Apr 20, 2019) 
Hits allowed:   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs COMCOR ENGINEERING (Apr 13, 2019) 
Wild pitches:   -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI vs BOLZANO B.C. (Apr 14, 2019) 
    -   SENAGO MILANO UNITED vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD (Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit batters:   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (Apr 21, 2019) 

INDIVIDUAL GAME HIGHS

Batting
At bats:   -   (11 times ) 
Runs scored:   -   (4 times ) 
Hits:   -   (5 times ) 
RBIs:   -   BAZZANA, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (vs SENAGO MILANO UNITED, Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   MICEU M, NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C., Apr 07, 2019) 
Doubles:   -   (11 times ) 
Triples:   -   (28 times ) 
Home runs:   -   (17 times ) 
Total bases:   -   (8 times ) 
Walks:   -   PESTANA G., ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (vs CAGLIARI B.C., Apr 20, 2019) 
    -   LENTINI, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   HENRIQUEZ, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE (vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B, Apr 21, 2019) 
Strikeouts:   -   (7 times ) 
Sac hits:   -   COCCHI A, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   ALBERTONI, PAPALINI B. PESARO (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 13, 2019) 
Sac flies:   -   (26 times ) 
Stolen bases:   -   VROLIJK, TECNOVAP VERONA (vs NEW BLACK PANTHERS, Apr 13, 2019) 
    -   MELIORI, TECNOVAP VERONA (vs LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C., Apr 20, 2019) 
Caught stealing:   -   DEL PRIORE, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS (vs NETTUNO 2 B.C., Apr 13, 2019) 
    -   CHIESA, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit by pitch:   -   (8 times ) 
Runners LOB:   -   MODICA, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Apr 07, 2019) 
    -   MICEU M, NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 21, 2019) 
    -   GRAIANI, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 21, 2019) 

Fielding
Putouts:  18   -   GAIGA, BOLZANO B.C. (vs TOSELLI YANKEES BSC, Apr 21, 2019) 
Assists:   -   HIDALGO R, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Apr 06, 2019) 
Errors:   -   COLAIANNI, VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 06, 2019) 
Passed balls:   -   SUAREZ P., BOLOGNA ATHLETICS (vs JOLLY ROGER B.C., Apr 21, 2019) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  9.0   -   PALUMBO, BOLZANO B.C. (vs TECNOVAP VERONA, Apr 07, 2019) 
   9.0   -   SOSA SILVA, PIANORO B.C. (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 14, 2019) 
   9.0   -   FLORIAN F., LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs NETTUNO 2 B.C., Apr 20, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  14   -   FLORANUS, NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 21, 2019) 
Wild pitches:   -   REYES T., SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs BOLZANO B.C., Apr 14, 2019) 
    -   GRASSI, SENAGO MILANO UNITED (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit batters:   -   ABREU F, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs NEW BLACK PANTHERS, Apr 21, 2019) 

 

Game Results

 

   Date  Location  Game result  Pitchers of record  Attend  Time 
  Apr 06, 2019  Gaspardis   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 5, NEW BLACK PANTHERS 2  W-CLEMENTE, L-NARDI  80  3:03 
  Apr 06, 2019  Gavagnin   BOLZANO B.C. 13, TECNOVAP VERONA 9 (10)  W-DIVINA, L-GIARRAPUTO  51  3:50 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 9, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 7  W-SANTANA, L-ZAMBELLI  80  2:52 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 8, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-QUATTRINI, L-BARTOLI  80  3:00 
  Apr 07, 2019  Gavagnin   BOLZANO B.C. 2, TECNOVAP VERONA 1  W-PALUMBO, L-BRIGGI P  55  2:35 
  Apr 07, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 11, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 1  W-FLORANUS, L-GHEBREIGZIAB  60  2:25 
  Apr 07, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 12, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-STRZALKA, L-POLANCO  120  2:10 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 7, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 1  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-TORTINI  75  3:08 
  Apr 07, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 13, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-PITTARI, L-GRASSI  30  2:15 
  Apr 07, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-GIORGI, L-DALL'OLIO  80  3:00 
  Apr 07, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 1, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 0  W-COLETTI, L-MONTICELLI  100  2:30 
  Apr 07, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-MAGGI, L-SOSA SILVA  70  2:40 
  Apr 07, 2019  Valter Aluffi   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 9, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 0  W-DI TADDEO, L-VARALDA  47  2:30 
  Apr 07, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 2  W-ABREU F, L-GREGORI  3:03 
  Apr 07, 2019  N. Cavalli   COMCOR ENGINEERING 14, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 3  W-SIMONE, L-D'AMICO N.  70   
  Apr 07, 2019  Valter Aluffi   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 6, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 5  W-LOMONTE, L-PEREZ  3:30 
  Apr 07, 2019  Comunale   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 10, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 0  W-SALAS O., L-REYES T.  62  3:2  
  Apr 07, 2019  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4, COMCOR ENGINEERING 0  W-ANGELA N., L-HURTADO  95  2:52 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 5, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 4 (11)  W-CASSERI, L-TAGLIAFERRI  120  4:35 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 9, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 7  W-MARTIN P, L-MAGNONI  70  3:20 
  Apr 13, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 1, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 0  W-DI TADDEO, L-PITTARI  60  2:15 
  Apr 13, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 5, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 4 (10)  W-COSTA, L-VIRGADAULA F  75  3:20 
  Apr 13, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 5, TECNOVAP VERONA 0  W-BERTOLDI, L-PICCOLBONI  50  3:30 
  Apr 13, 2019  Gaspardis   TECNOVAP VERONA 2, NEW BLACK PANTHERS 1  W-BRIGGI P, L-FLORANUS  30  3:00 
  Apr 13, 2019  Torri   COLLECCHIO B.C. 8, COMCOR ENGINEERING 3  W-SANTANA, L-SOTO LOPEZ  83  2:48 
  Apr 13, 2019  Comumale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 6, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 5 (10)  W-IACOMUCCI, L-D'AMICO N.  80  4L30 
  Apr 13, 2019  Torri   COLLECCHIO B.C. 1, COMCOR ENGINEERING 0  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-HURTADO  95  3:05 
  Apr 13, 2019  Comumale   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 8, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-ANGELA N., L-POLANCO  40  3:05 
  Apr 13, 2019  Ceretti   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 6  W-MARTINEZ H, L-QUATTRINI  50  3:40 
  Apr 13, 2019  Ceretti   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 9, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 1  W-SANTIAGO, L-CANACHE  50  3:24 
  Apr 14, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 10, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4  W-ZANCHI, L-SILVA B.  50  3:20 
  Apr 14, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 9, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 2  W-PALUMBO, L-REYES T.  50  3:15 
  Apr 14, 2019  Tozzona   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 8, PIANORO B.C. 2  W-COZZOLINO FE, L-DALL'OLIO  10  3:30 
  Apr 14, 2019  Tozzona   PIANORO B.C. 5, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 2  W-SOSA SILVA, L-MAGNONI  30  2:21 
  Apr 14, 201   Santo Barbara   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 2, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 1  W-COSTANTINI, L-SANCHEZ  70  2:25 
  Apr 13, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 0  W-GIORGI, L-PECCI  3:10 
  Apr 20, 2019  Passo Buole   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 9, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 3  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-DI TADDEO  65  3:25 
  Apr 20, 2019  Passo Buole   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 7, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 4  W-ARCILA G. A, L-CAMPAGNA  100  3:30 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 5, HOTSAND MACERATA 1  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-STRZALKA  150  3:00 
  Apr 20, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 14, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4  W-TEBALDI, L-CLEMENTE  63  2:45 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 6, PAPALINI B. PESARO 4  W-SIMONE, L-BARTOLI  100  3:00 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 4, HOTSAND MACERATA 1  W-SANTANA, L-QUATTRINI  120  2:60 
  Apr 20, 2019  Tozzona   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 20, PIANORO B.C. 10  W-TAGLIAFERRI, L-BOSCHETTI  20  2:27 
  Apr 20, 2019  Tozzona   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 9, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-CANACHE, L-SOSA SILVA  50  2:55 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 5, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-VENTURA, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  50  3:15 
  Apr 20, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 7, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-BRIGGI P, L-BORTOLOTTI  63  3:13 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 9, CAGLIARI B.C. 2  W-PITTARI, L-MORESE  3:00 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 9, CAGLIARI B.C. 1  W-FANDINO H., L-RODRIGUEZ  30  2:45 
  Apr 20, 2019  Acquacetosa   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 16, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 5  W-PECCI, L-MAGLIO  30  3:45 
  Apr 20, 2019  Acquacetosa   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 8, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 5  W-FLORIAN F., L-MARCHESE S.  50  3:35 
  Apr 20, 2019  Toselli   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 3, BOLZANO B.C. 1  W-DE LOS SANTO, L-ZANCHI  65  2:25 
  Apr 21, 2019  Valter Aluffi   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 9, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 8 (10)  W-MENEGHELLO P, L-MONTICELLI  50  4:20 
  Apr 21, 2019  Pilastro   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 12, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3  W-QUATTRINI, L-GIORGI  20  3:52 
  Apr 21, 2019  Comunale   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 7, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 2  W-NARDI, L-ABREU F  30  3:43 
  Apr 21, 2019  N. Cavalli   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 5, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 2  W-ZAMBELLI, L-D'AMICO N.  50  3:32 
  Apr 21, 2019  Comunale   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 9, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 0  W-FLORANUS, L-REYES T.  120  2:42 
  Apr 21, 2019  Valter Aluffi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 4, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 0  W-SHELDON, L-PEREZ  47  2:40 
  Apr 21, 2019  N. Cavalli   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 7, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4  W-BELICCHI, L-MORETTI  150  3:10 
  Apr 21, 2019  Toselli   BOLZANO B.C. 10, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 4 (10)  W-TROISI R., L-TALARICO  80  3:58 
  Apr 21, 2019  Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 3  W-MAGGI, L-SANTIAGO  50  3:05 

() extra inning game

Comitato Nazionale Classificatori