Comitato Nazionale Classificatori
IBL FIBS CNC

Serie A2 Baseball - 2019

Standings & Leaders


 

Standings

 

STANDINGS (as of Jul 21, 2019)

GIRONE A
Team     Pct 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959     22  .846 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48     17  11  .607 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA     12  14  .462 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED     11  15  .423 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD     19  .296 
CAGLIARI B.C.     21  .250 
GIRONE B
Team     Pct 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS     25  .893 
BOLZANO B.C.     18  10  .643 
TECNOVAP VERONA     15  12  .556 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI     10  18  .357 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.     17  .346 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC     18  .308 
GIRONE C
Team     Pct 
COLLECCHIO B.C.     24  .857 
HOTSAND MACERATA     21  .724 
COMCOR ENGINEERING     16  13  .552 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B     12  14  .462 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE     12  15  .444 
PAPALINI B. PESARO     21  .300 
GIRONE D
Team     Pct 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.     16  .640 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS     16  11  .593 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.     12  16  .429 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT     11  17  .393 
PIANORO B.C.     10  17  .370 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL     21  .250 

 

Leaders Summary

 

SA2 - 2019 Leaders Summary as of Jul 21, 2019 (All games)

Team Batting  avg  ab  2b  3b  hr  bb  so  sb-att 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959   26  .331  883  234  292  42  24  11  175  183  53-67 
HOTSAND MACERATA   27  .298  887  183  264  43  17  118  192  36-54 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.   25  .296  846  179  250  64  11  131  224  35-47 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS   28  .293  948  211  278  60  12  11  175  167  38-48 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT   26  .291  898  185  261  46  161  213  16-26 
COLLECCHIO B.C.   28  .289  948  207  274  62  18  142  208  64-76 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48   28  .281  949  193  267  50  16  150  263  37-55 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.   26  .276  889  137  245  37  112  205  32-41 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL   28  .264  923  122  244  31  93  185  33-49 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  26  .263  847  154  223  46  16  136  188  27-40 
TECNOVAP VERONA   27  .252  880  162  222  34  142  198  52-63 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS   27  .250  908  139  227  41  120  219  31-52 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD   27  .250  885  129  221  29  127  232  39-59 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B  26  .249  851  153  212  57  14  111  259  25-38 
BOLZANO B.C.   28  .243  930  185  226  44  172  277  48-59 
CAGLIARI B.C.   28  .240  899  127  216  19  10  126  251  27-40 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI   28  .235  897  121  211  35  123  258  51-70 
PAPALINI B. PESARO   28  .235  891  104  209  34  88  229  19-33 
PIANORO B.C.   27  .234  877  135  205  21  15  106  258  44-58 
COMCOR ENGINEERING   29  .234  907  160  212  36  161  221  55-71 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  27  .226  882  117  199  37  136  232  12-20 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  26  .221  827  110  183  35  114  283  37-58 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED  26  .216  815  97  176  26  126  191  19-35 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC   26  .190  783  95  149  19  125  257  21-38 
Totals  324  .257  21250  3639  5466  948  229  106  3170  5393  851-1197 

Team Pitching  era  sv  ip  er  bb  so 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS   28  1.90  25  10  242.0  153  66  51  112  303 
COLLECCHIO B.C.   28  2.43  24  13  244.0  195  96  66  88  296 
BOLZANO B.C.   28  2.92  17  10  246.1  220  131  80  126  298 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959   26  3.00  22  222.1  220  113  74  112  231 
HOTSAND MACERATA   27  3.15  19  226.0  167  113  79  134  296 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48   28  3.57  17  11  239.1  228  133  95  140  203 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS   27  3.58  16  11  11  239.0  218  115  95  112  218 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.   26  3.93  12  14  220.0  206  127  96  126  228 
TECNOVAP VERONA   27  4.14  15  12  228.1  207  144  105  139  226 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.   25  4.16  16  214.1  222  127  99  112  184 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  26  4.20  12  14  218.1  200  134  102  124  241 
COMCOR ENGINEERING   29  4.27  16  13  246.2  259  167  117  107  256 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED  26  4.30  11  15  222.0  203  139  106  106  211 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  27  4.43  12  15  235.2  238  141  116  130  180 
PIANORO B.C.   27  4.60  10  17  227.0  258  173  116  119  177 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B  26  4.73  12  14  217.0  214  163  114  159  173 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  26  5.00  17  216.0  228  182  120  134  242 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT   26  5.06  11  15  226.0  266  184  127  105  221 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC   26  5.33  18  216.0  269  162  128  119  176 
PAPALINI B. PESARO   28  5.42  21  235.2  288  209  142  119  205 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD   27  5.66  19  233.2  264  188  147  151  190 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI   28  6.27  10  18  234.0  219  207  163  247  198 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL   28  6.30  21  230.0  271  206  161  168  211 
CAGLIARI B.C.   28  6.80  20  229.0  253  219  173  181  229 
Totals  324  4.37  323  323  110  5508.2  5466  3639  2672  3170  5393 

Team Fielding  po  pct  dp  pb  sb-att 
NEW BLACK PANTHERS   28  726  294  38  .964  23  34-49 
COLLECCHIO B.C.   28  732  259  39  .962  19  12  22-29 
BOLOGNA ATHLETICS   27  717  275  43  .958  21  24-35 
NETTUNO 2 B.C.   25  643  266  40  .958  30  26-39 
B.C. SETTIMO ASD   27  701  302  45  .957  32  15  47-58 
SENAGO MILANO UNITED  26  666  310  44  .957  22  30-48 
CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  27  707  306  46  .957  26  38-60 
HOTSAND MACERATA   27  678  229  43  .955  13  19-28 
JOLLY ROGER B.C.   26  660  262  44  .954  21  10  26-45 
GRIZZLIES TORINO 48   28  718  296  51  .952  21  46-57 
BOLLATE B.C. 1959   26  667  264  51  .948  27  27-40 
ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  26  655  256  50  .948  23  26-42 
TECNOVAP VERONA   27  685  294  55  .947  23  12  24-44 
TOSELLI YANKEES BSC   26  648  269  52  .946  24  42-56 
PAPALINI B. PESARO   28  707  261  55  .946  17  21  52-64 
COMCOR ENGINEERING   29  739  312  60  .946  20  21-44 
LUPI ROMA BASEBALL   28  690  289  57  .945  26  12  52-72 
CAGLIARI B.C.   28  687  283  58  .944  19  20  61-81 
PIANORO B.C.   27  681  296  59  .943  24  30-41 
BOLZANO B.C.   28  739  264  61  .943  21  31-51 
SULTAN ALL.NAVALI   28  702  304  62  .942  24  17  30-46 
FONTANA ERMES SALA B  26  651  256  61  .937  21  54-62 
VIOLA SUPER SPORT   26  678  264  73  .928  16  11  38-46 
LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  26  648  249  81  .917  17  23  51-60 
Totals  324  16525  6660  1268  .948  530  239  851-1197 

(Min 2.0 AB/Team game)
Individual Batting   g  avg  ab   r   h  rbi  2b  3b  hr  bb 
CARRERA Jesus-MAC  27  .462  91  23  42  25  23 
MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  25  .447  103  30  46  28  10 
BATISTA Nathanael-MAC  17  .439  66  14  29  22  10 
ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  26  .437  103  30  45  28  26 
COLLADO Giordano-CER  28  .421  95  21  40  13  24 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  25  .420  100  33  42  22  18  13 
MONTI Daniel Xavier-BLL  20  .414  70  30  29  13  23 
MORRESI Lorenzo-MAC  26  .404  99  28  40  16 
BAZZANA Davide-BRE  25  .402  92  25  37  16  17 
BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  25  .398  98  31  39  15  22 
BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  28  .389  108  34  42  19  10  23 
PIAZZA Manuel-SAL  18  .388  67  17  26 
SELLAROLI Giuseppe-NETE  18  .382  68  17  26  13 
TALEVI Exequiel A.-VER  16  .382  55  11  21  18  13 
ANGIOI Gabriele-CAG  23  .379  87  22  33  16 

(Min 0.8 IP/Team game)
Individual Pitching   g  era  w-l  sv  ip   h   r  er  bb  so 
FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  10  0.36  7-0  49.1  11  10  96 
PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  14  0.43  8-0  84.0  48  16  20  143 
NARDI Francesco-NBP  11  1.02  7-1  44.1  27  10  20  40 
GHIO Gabriele-ATL  13  1.17  2-1  30.2  19  24 
BREZZO Paolo-BLL  15  1.17  5-0  30.2  21  19  49 
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  12  1.31  7-0  62.0  41  14  16  103 
MONTICELLI Davide-SEN  16  1.37  2-3  26.1  21  13  24 
FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  13  1.50  6-1  84.0  55  26  14  34  124 
VENTURA Cipriano-MOD  11  1.61  2-1  28.0  20  10  24 
GONZALES Rommel H.-NETE  1.65  4-1  43.2  38  10  19  39 

Hits 
MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL      46 
ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL      45 
4 tied with 42 hit(s) 

Runs scored 
ARCILA G. Darwin J.-BLL      36 
BONILLA Ramon-BOZ      34 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE      33 
BENETTI Davide-COL      33 
3 tied with 31 run(s) scored 

Runs batted in 
LOPEZ Javier-MAC      31 
ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE      31 
GIANNETTI Stefano-NETE      30 
TORRELLAS M. Angelo-BLL      30 
2 tied with 29 RBI(s) 

Doubles 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE      18 
JIMENEZ R. Marlon C.-PES      14 
B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP      13 
SOMMADOSSI Andrea-BOZ      12 
BENETTI Davide-COL      12 

Triples 
LOPEZ Javier-MAC     
CARRERA Jesus-MAC     
MANTOVANI Pietro-COL     
FURLAN Daniele-NBP     
7 tied with 4 triple(s) 

Home runs 
ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE     
7 tied with 4 home run(s) 

Total bases 
LOPEZ Javier-MAC      68 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE      67 
CARRERA Jesus-MAC      65 
ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL      63 
MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL      63 

Stolen bases 
BENETTI Davide-COL      18-19 
BONILLA Ramon-BOZ      17-20 
MANTOVANI Pietro-COL      17-23 
BURATO Fabio-VER      14-18 
2 tied with 12 stolen base(s) 

Strikeouts  IP  SO 
PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  84.0  143 
FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  84.0  124 
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  62.0  103 
SHELDON Brian-SEN  86.0  97 
FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  49.1  96 

 

Leaders Summary

 

Unknown Statistics as of Jul 21, 2019 (All games)

Team Batting  avg  ob%  slug  ab  2b  3b  hr  rbi  bb  so  sb-att  sh  sf 
1.  BOLLATE B.C. 1959  26  .331  .452  .470  883  234  292  42  24  11  195  175  183  53-67  19 
2.  HOTSAND MACERATA  27  .298  .389  .415  887  183  264  43  17  149  118  192  36-54  19 
3.  NETTUNO 2 B.C.  25  .296  .390  .422  846  179  250  64  11  149  131  224  35-47  22  13 
4.  NEW BLACK PANTHERS  28  .293  .419  .417  948  211  278  60  12  11  173  175  167  38-48  13  13 
5.  VIOLA SUPER SPORT  26  .291  .414  .381  898  185  261  46  157  161  213  16-26  11 
6.  COLLECCHIO B.C.  28  .289  .393  .399  948  207  274  62  18  167  142  208  64-76  14 
7.  GRIZZLIES TORINO 48  28  .281  .391  .377  949  193  267  50  16  152  150  263  37-55  16  11 
8.  JOLLY ROGER B.C.  26  .276  .368  .337  889  137  245  37  113  112  205  32-41 
9.  LUPI ROMA BASEBALL  28  .264  .349  .321  923  122  244  31  96  93  185  33-49  12 
10.  ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  26  .263  .372  .393  847  154  223  46  16  127  136  188  27-40  13 
11.  TECNOVAP VERONA  27  .252  .369  .322  880  162  222  34  143  142  198  52-63  11  10 
12.  BOLOGNA ATHLETICS  27  .250  .355  .308  908  139  227  41  119  120  219  31-52 
13.  B.C. SETTIMO ASD  27  .250  .360  .301  885  129  221  29  94  127  232  39-59  15  11 
14.  FONTANA ERMES SALA B  26  .249  .347  .356  851  153  212  57  14  115  111  259  25-38  11 
15.  BOLZANO B.C.  28  .243  .381  .317  930  185  226  44  146  172  277  48-59  16 
16.  CAGLIARI B.C.  28  .240  .355  .287  899  127  216  19  10  96  126  251  27-40  11 
17.  SULTAN ALL.NAVALI  28  .235  .340  .304  897  121  211  35  86  123  258  51-70 
18.  PAPALINI B. PESARO  28  .235  .315  .305  891  104  209  34  90  88  229  19-33  14 
19.  PIANORO B.C.  27  .234  .323  .309  877  135  205  21  15  109  106  258  44-58 
20.  COMCOR ENGINEERING  29  .234  .375  .300  907  160  212  36  121  161  221  55-71  23 
21.  CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  27  .226  .344  .288  882  117  199  37  97  136  232  12-20  17 
22.  LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  26  .221  .324  .272  827  110  183  35  85  114  283  37-58  12 
23.  SENAGO MILANO UNITED  26  .216  .336  .256  815  97  176  26  71  126  191  19-35  14 
24.  TOSELLI YANKEES BSC  26  .190  .317  .239  783  95  149  19  71  125  257  21-38  10 

Team Pitching  era  bavg  w-l  ip  er  bb  so  cg  hr  sho  sv  bb/9  so/9 
1.  NEW BLACK PANTHERS  28  1.90  .180  25-3  242.0  153  66  51  112  303  10  4.17  11.27 
2.  COLLECCHIO B.C.  28  2.43  .213  24-4  244.0  195  96  66  88  296  13  3.25  10.92 
3.  BOLZANO B.C.  28  2.92  .235  17-10  246.1  220  131  80  126  298  4.60  10.89 
4.  BOLLATE B.C. 1959  26  3.00  .259  22-4  222.1  220  113  74  112  231  4.53  9.35 
5.  HOTSAND MACERATA  27  3.15  .202  19-8  226.0  167  113  79  134  296  5.34  11.79 
6.  GRIZZLIES TORINO 48  28  3.57  .250  17-11  239.1  228  133  95  140  203  5.26  7.63 
7.  BOLOGNA ATHLETICS  27  3.58  .241  16-11  239.0  218  115  95  112  218  11  4.22  8.21 
8.  JOLLY ROGER B.C.  26  3.93  .251  12-14  220.0  206  127  96  126  228  5.15  9.33 
9.  TECNOVAP VERONA  27  4.14  .242  15-12  228.1  207  144  105  139  226  5.48  8.91 
10.  NETTUNO 2 B.C.  25  4.16  .268  16-9  214.1  222  127  99  112  184  4.70  7.73 
11.  ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  26  4.20  .240  12-14  218.1  200  134  102  124  241  10  5.11  9.93 
12.  COMCOR ENGINEERING  29  4.27  .270  16-13  246.2  259  167  117  107  256  3.90  9.34 
13.  SENAGO MILANO UNITED  26  4.30  .242  11-15  222.0  203  139  106  106  211  4.30  8.55 
14.  CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  27  4.43  .270  12-15  235.2  238  141  116  130  180  12  4.96  6.87 
15.  PIANORO B.C.  27  4.60  .284  10-17  227.0  258  173  116  119  177  4.72  7.02 
16.  FONTANA ERMES SALA B  26  4.73  .253  12-14  217.0  214  163  114  159  173  6.59  7.18 
17.  LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  26  5.00  .259  9-17  216.0  228  182  120  134  242  5.58  10.08 
18.  VIOLA SUPER SPORT  26  5.06  .286  11-15  226.0  266  184  127  105  221  4.18  8.80 
19.  TOSELLI YANKEES BSC  26  5.33  .304  8-18  216.0  269  162  128  119  176  4.96  7.33 
20.  PAPALINI B. PESARO  28  5.42  .296  7-21  235.2  288  209  142  119  205  4.54  7.83 
21.  B.C. SETTIMO ASD  27  5.66  .286  8-19  233.2  264  188  147  151  190  5.82  7.32 
22.  SULTAN ALL.NAVALI  28  6.27  .251  10-18  234.0  219  207  163  247  198  9.50  7.62 
23.  LUPI ROMA BASEBALL  28  6.30  .297  7-21  230.0  271  206  161  168  211  6.57  8.26 
24.  CAGLIARI B.C.  28  6.80  .279  7-20  229.0  253  219  173  181  229  7.11  9.00 

(Min 2.5 AB/Team game)
Individual Batting  cl  avg  ob%  slug   ab  2b  3b  hr  rbi  bb  so  sb-att  sh  sf 
1.  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  27  .462  .583  .714  91  23  42  25  23  6-9 
2.  MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  SR  25  .447  .504  .612  103  30  46  28  10  4-4 
3.  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  .437  .550  .612  103  30  45  28  26  0-0 
4.  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  28  .421  .549  .579  95  21  40  13  24  3-6 
5.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  25  .420  .478  .670  100  33  42  18  22  13  9-11 
6.  MONTI Daniel Xavier-BLL  SR  20  .414  .568  .600  70  30  29  13  23  10  10-13 
7.  MORRESI Lorenzo-MAC  SR  26  .404  .449  .515  99  28  40  16  16  2-4 
8.  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  25  .402  .513  .630  92  25  37  16  17  13  1-2 
9.  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  .398  .520  .622  98  31  39  15  22  16  6-6 
10.  BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  SR  28  .389  .515  .546  108  34  42  10  19  23  11  17-20 

(Min 1.0 IP/Team game)
Individual Pitching  cl   g   gs  era  bavg  w-l  ip   h   r  er  bb  so  cg  hr  sho  sv  bb/9  so/9 
1.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  10  0.36  .070  7-0  49.1  11  10  96  1.82  17.51 
2.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14  12  0.43  .156  8-0  84.0  48  16  20  143  2.14  15.32 
3.  NARDI Francesco-NBP  SR  11  1.02  .175  7-1  44.1  27  10  20  40  4.06  8.12 
4.  GHIO Gabriele-ATL  SR  13  1.17  .173  2-1  30.2  19  24  1.76  7.04 
  BREZZO Paolo-BLL  SR  15  1.17  .191  5-0  30.2  21  19  49  5.58  14.38 
6.  RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  SR  12  11  1.31  .186  7-0  62.0  41  14  16  103  2.32  14.95 
7.  MONTICELLI Davide-SEN  SR  16  1.37  .223  2-3  26.1  21  13  24  4.44  8.20 
8.  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  13  13  1.50  .180  6-1  84.0  55  26  14  34  124  3.64  13.29 
9.  GONZALES Rommel H.-NETE  SR  1.65  .235  4-1  43.2  38  10  19  39  3.92  8.04 
10.  BORTOLOMAI Giovanni-BLL  SR  10  10  1.74  .208  6-0  57.0  44  20  11  18  63  2.84  9.95 


Hits  Cl  H/G 
1.  MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  SR  25  46  1.84 
2.  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  45  1.73 
3.  LOPEZ Javier-MAC  SR  27  42  1.56 
  BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  SR  28  42  1.50 
  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  25  42  1.68 
  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  27  42  1.56 
7.  MORRESI Lorenzo-MAC  SR  26  40  1.54 
  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  28  40  1.43 
9.  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  39  1.56 
  2 tied with 37 hit(s) 

Runs scored  Cl  R/G 
1.  ARCILA G. Darwin J.-BLL  SR  26  36  1.38 
2.  BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  SR  28  34  1.21 
3.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  25  33  1.32 
  BENETTI Davide-COL  SR  28  33  1.18 
5.  PIZZOLINI Matteo-NBP  SR  27  31  1.15 
  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  31  1.24 
  BATTIONI Tommaso-COL  SR  28  31  1.11 
8.  MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  SR  25  30  1.20 
  MONTI Daniel Xavier-BLL  SR  20  30  1.50 
  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  30  1.15 

Home runs  Cl  HR  HR/G 
1.  ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE  SR  26  .19 
2.  PESCI Massimo-BRE  SR  24  .17 
  TORRELLAS M. Angelo-BLL  SR  25  .16 
  B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP  SR  24  .17 
  CALASSO Simone-BLL  SR  22  .18 
  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  .16 
  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  25  .16 
  GIANNETTI Stefano-NETE  SR  25  .16 
  6 tied with 3 home run(s) 

Doubles  Cl  2B  2B/G 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  25  18  .72 
2.  JIMENEZ R. Marlon C.-PES  SR  28  14  .50 
3.  B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP  SR  24  13  .54 
4.  BENETTI Davide-COL  SR  28  12  .43 
  SOMMADOSSI Andrea-BOZ  SR  28  12  .43 
6.  GIANNETTI Stefano-NETE  SR  25  11  .44 
  ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE  SR  26  11  .42 
  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  26  11  .42 
  PIZZOLINI Matteo-NBP  SR  27  11  .41 
  2 tied with 10 double(s) 

Triples  Cl  3B  3B/G 
1.  LOPEZ Javier-MAC  SR  27  .19 
  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  27  .19 
  MANTOVANI Pietro-COL  SR  28  .18 
  FURLAN Daniele-NBP  SR  26  .19 
  7 tied with 4 triple(s) 

Runs batted in  Cl  RBI  RBI/G 
1.  LOPEZ Javier-MAC  SR  27  31  1.15 
  ROSALES M. Giovanny-BRE  SR  26  31  1.19 
3.  GIANNETTI Stefano-NETE  SR  25  30  1.20 
  TORRELLAS M. Angelo-BLL  SR  25  30  1.20 
5.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  26  29  1.12 
  SOMMADOSSI Andrea-BOZ  SR  28  29  1.04 
7.  MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  SR  25  28  1.12 
  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  28  1.08 
9.  VALENTI Filippo-COL  SR  26  27  1.04 
10.  B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP  SR  24  26  1.08 

Stolen bases  Cl  SB  SB/G 
1.  BENETTI Davide-COL  SR  28  18  .64 
2.  BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  SR  28  17  .61 
  MANTOVANI Pietro-COL  SR  28  17  .61 
4.  BURATO Fabio-VER  SR  25  14  .56 
5.  INTROVIGNE Dennis-BOZ  SR  22  12  .55 
  MARTONE Luca-MOD  SR  29  12  .41 
7.  BATTIONI Tommaso-COL  SR  28  11  .39 
  MELIORI Davide-VER  SR  25  11  .44 
  RICCIARELLI Marco-NUP  SR  25  11  .44 
  FERRI Jacopo-LOB  JR  26  11  .42 

Total bases  Cl  TB  TB/G 
1.  LOPEZ Javier-MAC  SR  27  68  2.52 
2.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  25  67  2.68 
3.  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  27  65  2.41 
4.  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  63  2.42 
  MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  SR  25  63  2.52 
6.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  26  62  2.38 
7.  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  61  2.44 
8.  BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  SR  28  59  2.11 
  GIANNETTI Stefano-NETE  SR  25  59  2.36 
  2 tied with 58 total base(s) 

Walks  Cl  BB  BB/G 
1.  HENRIQUEZ Z. Nasib-OLT  SR  27  31  1.15 
2.  B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP  SR  24  28  1.17 
3.  PESTANA G. Reinaldo-BRE  SR  25  26  1.04 
  TROLLI Davide-COL  SR  26  26  1.00 
  MARTONE Luca-MOD  SR  29  26  .90 
  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  26  1.00 
7.  MERCURI Danilo-NETE  SR  24  24  1.00 
  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  28  24  .86 
  5 tied with 23 walk(s) 

On base percentage  Cl  AB   H  BB  HBP  SF  OB% 
1.  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  27  91  42  23  .583 
2.  MONTI Daniel Xavier-BLL  SR  20  70  29  23  .568 
3.  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  103  45  26  .550 
4.  COLLADO Giordano-CER  SR  28  95  40  24  .549 
5.  GIAROLA Tommaso-GRT  SR  22  70  26  23  .537 
6.  B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP  SR  24  87  33  28  .534 
7.  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  98  39  22  .520 
8.  BONILLA Ramon-BOZ  SR  28  108  42  23  .515 
9.  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  25  92  37  17  .513 
10.  ORIGLIA Fabio-LUP  SR  26  74  28  14  .510 

Slugging percentage  Cl  AB   H  2B  3B  HR  SLUG% 
1.  CARRERA Jesus-MAC  SR  27  91  42  .714 
2.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NETE  SR  25  100  42  18  .670 
3.  B. FAGNONI Allan-NBP  SR  24  87  33  13  .667 
4.  SCIACCA Giuseppe-FIO  SR  26  97  36  11  .639 
5.  BAZZANA Davide-BRE  SR  25  92  37  .630 
6.  BERTOSSI Riccardo-NBP  SR  25  98  39  .622 
7.  LOPEZ Javier-MAC  SR  27  111  42  .613 
8.  ALEMAN R. Jose' A.-BLL  SR  26  103  45  .612 
  MARCANDALLI Andrea-BLL  SR  25  103  46  .612 
10.  MONTI Daniel Xavier-BLL  SR  20  70  29  .600 

Wins  Cl  W-L 
1.  DI TADDEO Mario-GRT  SR  14  10-2 
2.  SANTANA Manuel-COL  SR  14  9-3 
3.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14  8-0 
  QUATTRINI Michele-MAC  SR  16  8-2 
  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR  12  8-3 
  6 tied with 7 victory(s) 

Innings pitched  Cl  IP  IP/G 
1.  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR  12  96.1  8.03 
2.  QUATTRINI Gabriele-JRG  SR  14  87.2  6.26 
3.  SHELDON Brian-SEN  SR  12  86.0  7.17 
4.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14  84.0  6.00 
  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  13  84.0  6.46 
6.  COZZOLINO Federico-LUP  SR  15  81.1  5.42 
7.  MARTINEZ H. Euridis-FIO  SR  15  78.2  5.24 
8.  SANTANA Manuel-COL  SR  14  78.1  5.60 
9.  HURTADO Noa Yuliesky-MOD  SR  14  78.0  5.57 
  2 tied with 76.1 inning(s) pitched 

Strikeouts  Cl  SO  SO/G 
1.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14  143  15.32 
2.  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  13  124  13.29 
3.  RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  SR  12  103  14.95 
4.  SHELDON Brian-SEN  SR  12  97  10.15 
5.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  10  96  17.51 
6.  STRZALKA Artur-MAC  SR  11  94  15.02 
7.  HURTADO Noa Yuliesky-MOD  SR  14  90  10.38 
8.  QUATTRINI Gabriele-JRG  SR  14  86  8.83 
9.  SANTANA Manuel-COL  SR  14  83  9.54 
  QUATTRINI Michele-MAC  SR  16  83  9.79 

Appearances  Cl  App  GS  Sv 
1.  GIARRAPUTO Stefano-VER  SR  16 
  LOMONTE Luca Leo-GRT  SR  16 
  LUSSIANA Alberto-NUP  SR  16 
  QUATTRINI Michele-MAC  SR  16  12 
  MONTICELLI Davide-SEN  SR  16 
6.  MARTINEZ H. Euridis-FIO  SR  15  11 
  COZZOLINO Federico-LUP  SR  15  15 
  BREZZO Paolo-BLL  SR  15 
  24 tied with 14 appearance(s) 

Saves  Cl  Saves 
1.  GHIO Gabriele-ATL  SR  13 
  DALLATURCA Lorenzo-COL  SR  11 
3.  ANSELMI Davide-VER  SR  12 
  ACERBI Edoardo-COL  SR  14 
5.  MONTICELLI Davide-SEN  SR  16 
  9 tied with 3 save(s) 

Games started  Cl  App  GS  Sv 
1.  COZZOLINO Federico-LUP  SR  15  15 
2.  QUATTRINI Gabriele-JRG  SR  14  14 
  HURTADO Noa Yuliesky-MOD  SR  14  14 
4.  SANTANA Manuel-COL  SR  14  13 
  CAMPAGNA Andrea-GRT  SR  14  13 
  TEBALDI Rocco-VER  SR  14  13 
  DI TADDEO Mario-GRT  SR  14  13  10 
  REYES T. Harvey-CER  SR  14  13 
  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  13  13 
  7 tied with 12 game(s) started 

Shutouts  Cl  Sho 
1.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14 
2.  BORTOLOMAI Giovanni-BLL  SR  10 
  JIMENEZ Elias-MAC  SR  13 
  SHELDON Brian-SEN  SR  12 
  PECCI Federico-NETE  SR  11 
  SEGRETO Francesco-SAL  SR 
  DI TADDEO Mario-GRT  SR  14 
  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR  12 
  QUATTRINI Gabriele-JRG  SR  14 
  REYES T. Harvey-CER  SR  14 

Complete games  Cl  App  GS  CG 
1.  SOSA SILVA Kevin Raf-NUP  SR  12  12 
2.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14  12 
3.  QUATTRINI Gabriele-JRG  SR  14  14 
  REYES T. Harvey-CER  SR  14  13 
  PECCI Federico-NETE  SR  11 
  17 tied with 1 complete game(s) 

Opp. batting avgerage  Cl  AB   H  AVG. 
1.  FLORANUS Wendell M.-NBP  SR  10  157  11  .070 
2.  STRZALKA Artur-MAC  SR  11  190  26  .137 
3.  PALUMBO Angelo-BOZ  SR  14  307  48  .156 
4.  GHIO Gabriele-ATL  SR  13  110  19  .173 
5.  SANTIAGO P Yancarlos-JRG  SR  161  28  .174 
6.  NARDI Francesco-NBP  SR  11  154  27  .175 
7.  FANDINO H. Javier J.-BRE  SR  13  305  55  .180 
8.  RODRIGUEZ Alejandro-COL  SR  12  221  41  .186 
9.  TUCCI Oscar-MAC  SR  14  150  28  .187 
10.  CLEMENTE Niccolo'-LOB  SR  13  201  38  .189 

Team Fielding  PO  FLD%  DP  SBA-ATT 
1.  NEW BLACK PANTHERS..  726  294  38  .964  23  34-49 
2.  COLLECCHIO B.C......  732  259  39  .962  19  22-29 
3.  BOLOGNA ATHLETICS...  717  275  43  .958  21  24-35 
4.  NETTUNO 2 B.C......  643  266  40  .958  30  26-39 
5.  B.C. SETTIMO ASD....  701  302  45  .957  32  47-58 
6.  SENAGO MILANO UNITED  666  310  44  .957  22  30-48 
7.  CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE  707  306  46  .957  26  38-60 
8.  HOTSAND MACERATA....  678  229  43  .955  13  19-28 
9.  JOLLY ROGER B.C.....  660  262  44  .954  21  26-45 
10.  GRIZZLIES TORINO 48.  718  296  51  .952  21  46-57 
11.  BOLLATE B.C. 1959...  667  264  51  .948  27  27-40 
12.  ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA  655  256  50  .948  23  26-42 
13.  TECNOVAP VERONA.....  685  294  55  .947  23  24-44 
14.  TOSELLI YANKEES BSC.  648  269  52  .946  24  42-56 
15.  PAPALINI B. PESARO..  707  261  55  .946  17  52-64 
16.  COMCOR ENGINEERING..  739  312  60  .946  20  21-44 
17.  LUPI ROMA BASEBALL..  690  289  57  .945  26  52-72 
18.  CAGLIARI B.C........  687  283  58  .944  19  61-81 
19.  PIANORO B.C.........  681  296  59  .943  24  30-41 
20.  BOLZANO B.C.........  739  264  61  .943  21  31-51 
21.  SULTAN ALL.NAVALI...  702  304  62  .942  24  30-46 
22.  FONTANA ERMES SALA B  651  256  61  .937  21  54-62 
23.  VIOLA SUPER SPORT...  678  264  73  .928  16  38-46 
24.  LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C.  648  249  81  .917  17  51-60 

 

Game Highs

 

TEAM GAME HIGHS

Batting
At bats:  48   -   JOLLY ROGER B.C. (vs PIANORO B.C., Jul 21, 2019) 
Runs scored:  23   -   FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs HOTSAND MACERATA, Jul 06, 2019) 
Hits:  21   -   JOLLY ROGER B.C. (vs PIANORO B.C., Jul 21, 2019) 
   21   -   HOTSAND MACERATA (vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B, Jul 06, 2019) 
RBIs:  19   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs PIANORO B.C., Apr 20, 2019) 
Doubles:   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs JOLLY ROGER B.C., Jul 06, 2019) 
    -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 (vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA, Jul 07, 2019) 
    -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs PAPALINI B. PESARO, May 11, 2019) 
Triples:   -   (4 times ) 
Home runs:   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA, Jun 02, 2019) 
    -   PAPALINI B. PESARO (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Jul 07, 2019) 
    -   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (vs GRIZZLIES TORINO 48, Jul 07, 2019) 
Total bases:  32   -   HOTSAND MACERATA (vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B, Jul 06, 2019) 
Walks:  23   -   TECNOVAP VERONA (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Jul 21, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  22   -   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC (vs LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C., Jul 07, 2019) 
Sac hits:   -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Apr 28, 2019) 
    -   BOLZANO B.C. (vs TOSELLI YANKEES BSC, Jul 14, 2019) 
Sac flies:   -   (4 times ) 
Stolen bases:   -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs CAGLIARI B.C., May 25, 2019) 
Caught stealing:   -   HOTSAND MACERATA (vs COMCOR ENGINEERING, May 04, 2019) 
    -   PAPALINI B. PESARO (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 13, 2019) 
Hit by pitch:   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING (vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B, Apr 28, 2019) 
Runners LOB:  18   -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, Apr 21, 2019) 
   18   -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs COLLECCHIO B.C., May 25, 2019) 
Hit into DP:   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs NETTUNO 2 B.C., Jul 14, 2019) 

Fielding
Putouts:  33   -   (4 times ) 
Assists:  23   -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Jun 09, 2019) 
Errors:   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 (vs CAGLIARI B.C., May 05, 2019) 
    -   COMCOR ENGINEERING (vs NETTUNO 2 B.C., Jun 16, 2019) 
Passed balls:   -   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. (vs BOLLATE B.C. 1959, Jun 09, 2019) 
    -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS (vs JOLLY ROGER B.C., Apr 21, 2019) 
    -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs CAGLIARI B.C., May 25, 2019) 
DPs turned:   -   NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Jul 14, 2019) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  11.0   -   (4 times ) 
Strikeouts:  22   -   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. (vs TOSELLI YANKEES BSC, Jul 07, 2019) 
Wild pitches:   -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs BOLZANO B.C., Apr 14, 2019) 
    -   SENAGO MILANO UNITED (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit batters:   -   FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs COMCOR ENGINEERING, Apr 28, 2019) 

GAME HIGHS (BOTH TEAMS)

Batting
At bats:  91   -   PAPALINI B. PESARO vs PIANORO B.C. (Jun 16, 2019) 
Runs scored:  33   -   FONTANA ERMES SALA B vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Jul 06, 2019) 
Hits:  36   -   JOLLY ROGER B.C. vs PIANORO B.C. (Jul 21, 2019) 
   36   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (Jul 07, 2019) 
RBIs:  28   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT vs PIANORO B.C. (Apr 20, 2019) 
Doubles:  11   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (Jul 07, 2019) 
Triples:   -   FONTANA ERMES SALA B vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Jul 06, 2019) 
    -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs COMCOR ENGINEERING (Jun 08, 2019) 
Home runs:   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (Jul 07, 2019) 
    -   NEW BLACK PANTHERS vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (Jun 02, 2019) 
    -   PAPALINI B. PESARO vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (May 12, 2019) 
Total bases:  53   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (Jul 07, 2019) 
Walks:  30   -   TECNOVAP VERONA vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (Jul 21, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  33   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Apr 20, 2019) 
Sac hits:   -   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC vs BOLZANO B.C. (Jul 14, 2019) 
Sac flies:   -   TECNOVAP VERONA vs CAGLIARI B.C. (Jun 02, 2019) 
Stolen bases:  13   -   CAGLIARI B.C. vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (May 25, 2019) 
Caught stealing:   -   HOTSAND MACERATA vs COMCOR ENGINEERING (May 04, 2019) 
    -   HOTSAND MACERATA vs COMCOR ENGINEERING (May 04, 2019) 
Hit by pitch:   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B (Apr 28, 2019) 
Runners LOB:  30   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Hit into DP:   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (Jul 14, 2019) 

Fielding
Putouts:  66   -   PAPALINI B. PESARO vs PIANORO B.C. (Jun 16, 2019) 
   66   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Assists:  37   -   B.C. SETTIMO ASD vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (Jun 09, 2019) 
Errors:  15   -   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 vs CAGLIARI B.C. (May 05, 2019) 
Passed balls:   -   (4 times ) 
DPs turned:   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs NETTUNO 2 B.C. (Jul 14, 2019) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  22.0   -   PAPALINI B. PESARO vs PIANORO B.C. (Jun 16, 2019) 
   22.0   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT (Apr 06, 2019) 
Runs allowed:   -   (6 times ) 
Walks allowed:   -   VIOLA SUPER SPORT vs PAPALINI B. PESARO (Jun 08, 2019) 
    -   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS vs PIANORO B.C. (Jun 30, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  33   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs HOTSAND MACERATA (Apr 20, 2019) 
Hits allowed:   -   COLLECCHIO B.C. vs COMCOR ENGINEERING (Apr 13, 2019) 
Wild pitches:   -   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B (Jun 16, 2019) 
    -   SENAGO MILANO UNITED vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD (Apr 21, 2019) 
    -   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI vs BOLZANO B.C. (Apr 14, 2019) 
Hit batters:   -   COMCOR ENGINEERING vs FONTANA ERMES SALA B (Apr 28, 2019) 

INDIVIDUAL GAME HIGHS

Batting
At bats:   -   GRAIANI, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs HOTSAND MACERATA, Jul 06, 2019) 
Runs scored:   -   CHIESA, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs HOTSAND MACERATA, Jul 06, 2019) 
    -   ANGIOI G, CAGLIARI B.C. (vs SULTAN ALL.NAVALI, May 25, 2019) 
Hits:   -   (5 times ) 
RBIs:   -   LOPEZ, HOTSAND MACERATA (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 27, 2019) 
Doubles:   -   SELLAROLI A, NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Apr 27, 2019) 
    -   DARAIO, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Jul 14, 2019) 
Triples:   -   (5 times ) 
Home runs:   -   BERTOSSI, NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA, Jun 02, 2019) 
    -   TORRELLAS M., BOLLATE B.C. 1959 (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Jul 10, 2019) 
Total bases:   -   (4 times ) 
Walks:   -   (13 times ) 
Strikeouts:   -   GRAIANI, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs HOTSAND MACERATA, Jul 06, 2019) 
Sac hits:   -   (15 times ) 
Sac flies:   -   ANGELONI, BOLLATE B.C. 1959 (vs TOSELLI YANKEES BSC, Jun 16, 2019) 
Stolen bases:   -   (13 times ) 
Caught stealing:   -   (9 times ) 
Hit by pitch:   -   SINISCALCHI, BOLZANO B.C. (vs CAGLIARI B.C., May 18, 2019) 
    -   ORIGLIA, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL (vs VIOLA SUPER SPORT, Jun 30, 2019) 
Runners LOB:  10   -   MERCURI, NETTUNO 2 B.C. (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Jul 14, 2019) 

Fielding
Putouts:  21   -   BESS, HOTSAND MACERATA (vs CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE, Apr 27, 2019) 
Assists:  10   -   JARAMILLO M., ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA (vs BOLLATE B.C. 1959, Jul 21, 2019) 
Errors:   -   COLAIANNI, VIOLA SUPER SPORT (vs LUPI ROMA BASEBALL, Apr 06, 2019) 
Passed balls:   -   GAMBERINI, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. (vs BOLLATE B.C. 1959, Jun 09, 2019) 
    -   SILVESTRI, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs CAGLIARI B.C., May 25, 2019) 
    -   SUAREZ P., BOLOGNA ATHLETICS (vs JOLLY ROGER B.C., Apr 21, 2019) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  10.0   -   NARDI, NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs SENAGO MILANO UNITED, Jun 16, 2019) 
Strikeouts:  17   -   FLORANUS, NEW BLACK PANTHERS (vs TOSELLI YANKEES BSC, Jul 21, 2019) 
Wild pitches:   -   REYES T., SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs BOLZANO B.C., Apr 14, 2019) 
    -   GRASSI, SENAGO MILANO UNITED (vs B.C. SETTIMO ASD, Apr 21, 2019) 
Hit batters:   -   ABREU F, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI (vs NEW BLACK PANTHERS, Apr 21, 2019) 
    -   PAGANI, FONTANA ERMES SALA B (vs COMCOR ENGINEERING, Apr 28, 2019) 

 

Game Results

 

   Date  Location  Game result  Pitchers of record  Attend  Time 
  Apr 06, 2019  Gavagnin   BOLZANO B.C. 13, TECNOVAP VERONA 9 (10)  W-DIVINA, L-GIARRAPUTO  51  3:50 
  Apr 06, 2019  Gaspardis   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 5, NEW BLACK PANTHERS 2  W-CLEMENTE, L-NARDI  80  3:03 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 8, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-QUATTRINI, L-BARTOLI  80  3:00 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 9, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 7  W-SANTANA, L-ZAMBELLI  80  2:52 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 7, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 1  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-TORTINI  75  3:08 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 5, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 4 (11)  W-CASSERI, L-TAGLIAFERRI  120  4:35 
  Apr 06, 2019  Comunale   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 9, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 7  W-MARTIN PEREZ, L-MAGNONI  70  3:20 
  Apr 07, 2019  Valter Aluffi   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 9, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 0  W-DI TADDEO, L-VARALDA  47  2:30 
  Apr 07, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 13, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-PITTARI, L-GRASSI  30  2:15 
  Apr 07, 2019  Valter Aluffi   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 6, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 5  W-LOMONTE, L-PEREZ  60  3:30 
  Apr 07, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 1, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 0  W-COLETTI, L-MONTICELLI  100  2:30 
  Apr 07, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 2  W-ABREU F, L-GREGORI  60  3:03 
  Apr 07, 2019  Comunale   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 10, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 0  W-SALAS O., L-REYES T.  62  3:32 
  Apr 07, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 11, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 1  W-FLORANUS, L-GHEBREIGZIAB  60  2:25 
  Apr 07, 2019  Gavagnin   BOLZANO B.C. 2, TECNOVAP VERONA 1  W-PALUMBO, L-BRIGGI P  55  2:35 
  Apr 07, 2019  N. Cavalli   COMCOR ENGINEERING 14, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 3  W-SIMONE, L-D'AMICO N.  70  3:10 
  Apr 07, 2019  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4, COMCOR ENGINEERING 0  W-ANGELA N., L-HURTADO  95  2:52 
  Apr 07, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 12, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-STRZALKA, L-POLANCO  120  2:10 
  Apr 07, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-GIORGI, L-DALL'OLIO  80  3:00 
  Apr 07, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-MAGGI, L-SOSA SILVA K  70  2:40 
  Apr 13, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 1, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 0  W-DI TADDEO, L-PITTARI  60  2:15 
  Apr 13, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 5, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 4 (10)  W-COSTA, L-VIRGADAULA F  75  3:20 
  Apr 13, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 5, TECNOVAP VERONA 0  W-NARDI, L-TEBALDI  50  3:30 
  Apr 13, 2019  Gaspardis   TECNOVAP VERONA 2, NEW BLACK PANTHERS 1  W-GIARRAPUTO, L-CUCEK  30  3:00 
  Apr 13, 2019  Comunale Torri   COLLECCHIO B.C. 8, COMCOR ENGINEERING 3  W-SANTANA, L-SOTO LOPEZ  83  2:48 
  Apr 13, 2019  Comunale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 6, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 5 (10)  W-IACOMUCCI, L-D'AMICO N.  80  4:30 
  Apr 13, 2019  Comunale Torri   COLLECCHIO B.C. 1, COMCOR ENGINEERING 0  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-HURTADO  95  3:05 
  Apr 13, 2019  Comunale   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 8, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-ANGELA N., L-POLANCO  40  3:05 
  Apr 13, 2019  Ceretti   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 6  W-MARTINEZ H, L-QUATTRINI  50  3:40 
  Apr 13, 2019  Ceretti   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 9, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 1  W-SANTIAGO, L-CANACHE  50  3:24 
  Apr 13, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 0  W-GIORGI, L-PECCI  30  3:10 
  Apr 14, 2019  T. Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 10, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4  W-ZANCHI, L-SILVA B.  50  3:20 
  Apr 14, 2019  T. Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 9, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 2  W-PALUMBO, L-REYES T.  50  3:15 
  Apr 14, 2019  Tozzona   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 8, PIANORO B.C. 2  W-COZZOLINO FE, L-DALL'OLIO  10  3:30 
  Apr 14, 2019  Tozzona   PIANORO B.C. 5, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 2  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-MAGNONI  30  2:21 
  Apr 14, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 2, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 1  W-COSTANTINI, L-SANCHEZ  70  2:25 
  Apr 20, 2019  Passo Buole   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 9, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 3  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-DI TADDEO  65  3:25 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 9, CAGLIARI B.C. 2  W-PITTARI, L-MORESE  30  3:00 
  Apr 20, 2019  Passo Buole   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 7, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 4  W-ARCILA G. A, L-CAMPAGNA  100  3:30 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 9, CAGLIARI B.C. 1  W-FANDINO H., L-RODRIGUEZ  30  2:45 
  Apr 20, 2019  Toselli   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 3, BOLZANO B.C. 1  W-DE LOS SANTO, L-ZANCHI  65  2:25 
  Apr 20, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 14, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4  W-TEBALDI, L-CLEMENTE  63  2:45 
  Apr 20, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 7, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-BRIGGI P, L-BORTOLOTTI  63  3:13 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 6, PAPALINI B. PESARO 4  W-SIMONE, L-BARTOLI  100  3:00 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 4, HOTSAND MACERATA 1  W-SANTANA, L-QUATTRINI  120  2:60 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 5, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-VENTURA, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  50  3:15 
  Apr 20, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 5, HOTSAND MACERATA 1  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-STRZALKA  150  3:00 
  Apr 20, 2019  Acquacetosa   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 16, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 5  W-PECCI, L-MAGLIO  30  3:45 
  Apr 20, 2019  Tozzona   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 20, PIANORO B.C. 10  W-TAGLIAFERRI, L-BOSCHETTI  20  2:27 
  Apr 20, 2019  Acquacetosa   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 8, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 5  W-FLORIAN F., L-MARCHESE S.  50  3:35 
  Apr 20, 2019  Tozzona   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 9, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-CANACHE, L-SOSA SILVA K  50  2:55 
  Apr 21, 2019  Valter Aluffi   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 9, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 8 (10)  W-MENEGHELLO P, L-MONTICELLI  50  4:20 
  Apr 21, 2019  Valter Aluffi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 4, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 0  W-SHELDON, L-PEREZ  47  2:40 
  Apr 21, 2019  Comunale   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 7, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 2  W-NARDI, L-ABREU F  30  3:43 
  Apr 21, 2019  Comunale   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 9, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 0  W-FLORANUS, L-REYES T.  120  2:42 
  Apr 21, 2019  Toselli   BOLZANO B.C. 10, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 4 (10)  W-TROISI R., L-TALARICO  80  3:58 
  Apr 21, 2019  N. Cavalli   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 5, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 2  W-ZAMBELLI, L-D'AMICO N.  50  3:32 
  Apr 21, 2019  N. Cavalli   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 7, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4  W-BELICCHI, L-MORETTI  150  3:10 
  Apr 21, 2019  Pilastro   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 12, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3  W-QUATTRINI, L-GIORGI  20  4:07 
  Apr 21, 2019  Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 3  W-MAGGI, L-SANTIAGO  50  3:05 
  Apr 27, 2019  Comunale   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 8, CAGLIARI B.C. 1  W-VARALDA, L-MORESE  30  3:10 
  Apr 27, 2019  E. Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 12, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 0  W-NARDI, L-GREGORI  70  2:14 
  Apr 27, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 14, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 9  W-TEBALDI, L-ZIO S  61  3:35 
  Apr 27, 2019  E. Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 4, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 1  W-FLORANUS, L-SALAS O.  70  2:58 
  Apr 27, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 2, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 1  W-BRIGGI P, L-GARCIA A  52  2:45 
  Apr 27, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 15, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 5  W-QUATTRINI, L-CECCAROLI  60  2:45 
  Apr 27, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 6, PAPALINI B. PESARO 2  W-SANTANA, L-TOMASSONI  75  2:26 
  Apr 27, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 1, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 0  W-STRZALKA, L-ANGELA N.  80  2:20 
  Apr 27, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 14, PAPALINI B. PESARO 6  W-ACERBI, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  105  3:26 
  Apr 27, 2019  R. Jannella   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 8, PIANORO B.C. 0  W-QUATTRINI, L-DRAGHETTI  50  2:55 
  Apr 27, 2019  C.Tagliaboschi   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 12, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 6  W-CANACHE, L-MARCHESE S.  70  3:20 
  Apr 27, 2019  R.Jannella   PIANORO B.C. 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 1  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-SANTIAGO  60  3:05 
  Apr 28, 2019  Carlo Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 4, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 0  W-SHELDON, L-DI TADDEO  90  2:50 
  Apr 28, 2019  Viale Europa   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 7, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 1  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-PITTARI  20  2:27 
  Apr 28, 2019  Carlo Tosi   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 11, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 4  W-CAMPAGNA, L-GRASSI  90  3:05 
  Apr 28, 2019  Comunale   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 6, CAGLIARI B.C. 4  W-PEREZ, L-RODRIGUEZ  40  3:40 
  Apr 28, 2019  M. Mussi   COMCOR ENGINEERING 5, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 1  W-SIMONE, L-ZAMBELLI  35  3:15 
  Apr 28, 2019  M. Mussi   COMCOR ENGINEERING 11, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 3  W-HURTADO, L-MARZIO  83  3:20 
  Apr 28, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 11, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 7  W-VERLENGIERI, L-TAGLIAFERRI  80  3:20 
  Apr 28, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 5, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 3  W-GHIO, L-FLORIAN F.  60  3:28 
  May 01, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 8, BOLLATE B.C. 1959 5  W-VIRGADAULA F, L-ARCILA G. A  100  2:05 
  May 01, 2019  M. Toselli   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 3, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-DE LOS SANTO, L-CLEMENTE  80  2:49 
  May 01, 2019  M. Toselli   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 5, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4 (10)  W-AVENDANO C, L-BORTOLOTTI  130  3:35 
  May 04, 2019  Comunale   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 11, CAGLIARI B.C. 9  W-LOMONTE, L-ANGIOI G  40  3:55 
  May 04, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 9, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4  W-ACERBI, L-D'AMICO N.  85  2:30 
  May 04, 2019  Comunale Torri   HOTSAND MACERATA 4, COMCOR ENGINEERING 1  W-TUCCI, L-SIMONE  40  3:00 
  May 04, 2019  Comunale   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 7, PAPALINI B. PESARO 5  W-TORTINI, L-TOMASSONI  85  2:55 
  May 04, 2019  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 3, HOTSAND MACERATA 2  W-HURTADO, L-STRZALKA  35  2:45 
  May 04, 2019  Comunale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 2, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 1  W-POLANCO, L-MARZIO  60  2:35 
  May 05, 2019  Valter Aluffi   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 6, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 5  W-PITTARI, L-CALVO F  35  3:35 
  May 05, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 3, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 0  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-SHELDON  50  2:15 
  May 05, 2019  Valter Aluffi   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 5, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 2  W-PEREZ, L-FANDINO H.  45  2:35 
  May 05, 2019  Comunale   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 9, CAGLIARI B.C. 8  W-DI TADDEO, L-REAL S  50  4:00 
  May 05, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 3, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-COMPAGNONI, L-GRASSI  70  2:25 
  May 05, 2019  Lazzarini   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 10, BOLZANO B.C. 4  W-BERTOLDI, L-ZANCHI  25  2:55 
  May 05, 2019  Lazzarini   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 5, BOLZANO B.C. 1  W-FLORANUS, L-INTROVIGNE  50  3:01 
  May 05, 2019  Acquacetosa   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 7, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 4  W-QUATTRINI, L-CASSERI  20  3:20 
  May 11, 2019  Valter Aluffi   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 7, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 2  W-BERTOLDI, L-VARALDA  50  3:05 
  May 11, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 18, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 5  W-DI TADDEO, L-MICEU  80  2:55 
  May 11, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 10, TECNOVAP VERONA 0  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-TEBALDI  60  2:10 
  May 11, 2019  Passo Buole   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 6, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 5  W-GARCIA A, L-COSTA  85  3:40 
  May 11, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 0, HOTSAND MACERATA 0  W-None, L-None  FORF 
  May 11, 2019  R. Jannelli   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 5, COMCOR ENGINEERING 3  W-PANCELLINI I, L-SOTO LOPEZ  120  2:26 
  May 11, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 14, PAPALINI B. PESARO 4  W-BULFONE, L-BARTOLI  2:25 
  May 11, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 0, HOTSAND MACERATA 0  W-None, L-None  FORF 
  May 11, 2019  R. Jannelli   COMCOR ENGINEERING 3, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 1  W-HURTADO, L-KOEIMAN  85  1:30 
  May 12, 2019  C. Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 7, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4  W-SHELDON, L-GHEBREIGZIAB  30  2:13 
  May 12, 2019  Comunale   CAGLIARI B.C. 10, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 5  W-SIREUS M, L-GREGORI  31  3:45 
  May 12, 2019  Valter Aluffi   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 7, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 2  W-PIZZOLINI MA, L-PEREZ  65  3:10 
  May 12, 2019  C. Tosi   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 12, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-BORTOLOTTI, L-GRASSI  50  2:32 
  May 12, 2019  Comunale   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 10, CAGLIARI B.C. 0  W-SALAS O., L-ANGIOI G  35  2:45 
  May 12, 2019  Tozzona   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 9, PIANORO B.C. 4  W-ZAMBELLI, L-DRAGHETTI  12  4:06 
  May 12, 2019  Acquacetosa   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 6, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 3  W-POMPONI, L-MAGLIO  20  4:00 
  May 12, 2019  Acquacetosa   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 1  W-ANGELA N., L-FLORIAN F.  20  2:50 
  May 12, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 10, PAPALINI B. PESARO 4  W-PECCI, L-POLANCO  2:50 
  May 18, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 7, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 0  W-TEBALDI, L-VARALDA  43  2:40 
  May 18, 2019  Comunale   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 6, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-COZZOLINO FE, L-TOMASSONI  55  2:08 
  May 18, 2019  Comunale   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 4, HOTSAND MACERATA 1  W-QUATTRINI, L-TUCCI  40  2:42 
  May 18, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 6, CAGLIARI B.C. 5  W-TROISI R., L-REAL S  40  2:50 
  May 18, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 4, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 3  W-ALDEGHERI, L-SALVATORE S  12  3:10 
  May 19, 2019  Comunale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 2, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 1  W-POLANCO, L-FLORIAN F.  40  2:40 
  May 19, 2019  Lazzarini   CAGLIARI B.C. 9, BOLZANO B.C. 5  W-None, L-None  50  FORF 
  May 25, 2019  Pierpaolo Vita   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 5, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 4  W-ZAMBELLI, L-MARTINEZ H  35  3:05 
  May 25, 2019  Comunale   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 11, COLLECCHIO B.C. 0  W-PECCI, L-SANTANA  50  3:00 
  May 25, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 9, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 3  W-NARDI, L-MESCHINI  60  3:15 
  May 25, 2019  R. Jannella   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 0, PAPALINI B. PESARO 0  W-None, L-None  50  FORF 
  May 25, 2019  Comunale   CAGLIARI B.C. 9, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4  W-LAIRD K., L-ABREU F  43  3:58 
  May 25, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 7, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 6 (10)  W-NARDI, L-MESCHINI  73  3:54 
  May 25, 2019  R. Jannella   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 0, PAPALINI B. PESARO 0  W-None, L-None  60  FORF 
  May 26, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 10, CAGLIARI B.C. 0  W-REYES T., L-MARRAS  40  2:23 
  May 26, 2019  T. Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 5, BOLLATE B.C. 1959 4 (10)  W-DIVINA, L-ARCILA G. A  45  4:05 
  May 26, 2019  Tozzona   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 9, PIANORO B.C. 2  W-MORETTI, L-DALL'OLIO  30  3:07 
  May 26, 2019  P. Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 10, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 4  W-CLEMENTE, L-PITTARI  25  2:55 
  May 26, 2019  Acquacetosa   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 4, HOTSAND MACERATA 0  W-COZZOLINO FE, L-QUATTRINI  10  3:25 
  May 26, 2019  Pilastro   COMCOR ENGINEERING 9, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6  W-SIMONE, L-DALL'AGNESE  25  4:00 
  May 26, 2019  Tozzona   PIANORO B.C. 1, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 0  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-D'AMICO N.  30  2:00 
  May 26, 2019  Acquacetosa   HOTSAND MACERATA 3, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 0  W-JIMENEZ, L-FLORIAN F.  30  2:00 
  May 26, 2019  P. Leoni   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 10, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-FANDINO H., L-BORTOLOTTI  20  3:02 
  May 26, 2019  Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 7, COMCOR ENGINEERING 6 (10)  W-SANCHEZ, L-VENTURA  30  4:13 
  May 26, 2019  T. Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 4, BOLLATE B.C. 1959 3  W-TROISI R., L-IACONO  60  3:40 
  Jun 01, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 14, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 0  W-CAMPAGNA, L-DE LOS SANTO  100  2:30 
  Jun 01, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 9, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 3  W-DI TADDEO, L-SALAS O.  150  2:45 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 5, PIANORO B.C. 1  W-SOTO LOPEZ, L-BOSCHETTI  65  3:15 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 8, PAPALINI B. PESARO 2  W-DALL'AGNESE, L-BARTOLI  100  3:00 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale Torri   PIANORO B.C. 11, COMCOR ENGINEERING 1  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-HURTADO  130  2:40 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 4, PAPALINI B. PESARO 3  W-MAGGI, L-POLANCO  85  2:45 
  Jun 01, 2019  Acquacetosa   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 5, COLLECCHIO B.C. 1  W-COZZOLINO FE, L-ACERBI  30  3:07 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale   TECNOVAP VERONA 4, CAGLIARI B.C. 2  W-GIARRAPUTO, L-LAIRD K.  45  3:00 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 11, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 10 (10)  W-TUCCI, L-BULFONE  40  3:40 
  Jun 01, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 2, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 1  W-JIMENEZ, L-GONZALES  70  2:22 
  Jun 02, 2019  Valter Aluffi   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 12, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-MENEGHELLO P, L-GHEBREIGZIAB  70  2:45 
  Jun 02, 2019  Acquacetosa   COLLECCHIO B.C. 10, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 0  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-FLORIAN F.  40  3:07 
  Jun 02, 2019  M. Mussi   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 4, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 3  W-TORTINI, L-PANCELLINI I  32  3:35 
  Jun 02, 2019  C. Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 6, BOLZANO B.C. 5 (10)  W-MONTICELLI, L-DIVINA  35  2:55 
  Jun 02, 2019  Viale Europa   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 14, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 2  W-BERTOLDI, L-PITTARI  20  2:40 
  Jun 02, 2019  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 6, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 5  W-FAVA, L-BUONAMICI  50  3:40 
  Jun 02, 2019  Comunale   TECNOVAP VERONA 14, CAGLIARI B.C. 13  W-GIARRAPUTO, L-REAL S  65  4:30 
  Jun 02, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 6, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 5 (10)  W-BREZZO, L-ABREU F  60  3:40 
  Jun 02, 2019  C. Tosi   BOLZANO B.C. 12, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-PALUMBO, L-ARTITZU  36  3:10 
  Jun 02, 2019  Valter Aluffi   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 2  W-CLEMENTE, L-PEREZ  80  3:20 
  Jun 02, 2019  Viale Europa   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 9, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 8 (10)  W-NARDI, L-VIRGADAULA F  100  3:30 
  Jun 02, 2019  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 5, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 1  W-D'AMICO N., L-MARTIN PEREZ  30  2:45 
  Jun 02, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 17, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 7  W-ARCILA G. A, L-REYES T.  100  4:00 
  Jun 02, 2019  M. Mussi   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 11, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 4  W-KOEIMAN, L-MARZIO  70  3:30 
  Jun 05, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 4, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 0  W-GIORGI, L-TAGLIAFERRI  50  3:05 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 7, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 6  W-TOMASSONI, L-TAGLIAFERRI  45  2:55 
  Jun 08, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 11, CAGLIARI B.C. 1  W-BERTOLDI, L-SIREUS M  55  3:00 
  Jun 08, 2019  Gavagnin   TECNOVAP VERONA 8, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 0  W-TEBALDI, L-VIRGADAULA F  72  2:45 
  Jun 08, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 7, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 4  W-PIZZAROTTI, L-BULFONE  3:05 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 7, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 4  W-SIMONE, L-COZZOLINO FE  80  3:24 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 12, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 4  W-SANTANA, L-QUATTRINI  55  3:32 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 10, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 3  W-SALVATORE S, L-SILVA B.  30  3:42 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 7, PIANORO B.C. 3  W-QUATTRINI, L-DALL'OLIO  50  3:33 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 3, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 2  W-HERNANDEZ Y., L-CANACHE  75  2:30 
  Jun 08, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 5, CAGLIARI B.C. 3  W-PASQUALI, L-RODRIGUEZ  80  2:26 
  Jun 08, 2019  Gavagnin   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 5, TECNOVAP VERONA 1  W-FANDINO H., L-BRIGGI P  97  3:05 
  Jun 09, 2019  Comunale   PIANORO B.C. 7, HOTSAND MACERATA 6  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-JIMENEZ  90  3:15 
  Jun 09, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 6  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-SANTIAGO  60  3:45 
  Jun 08, 2019  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 15, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 9  W-HURTADO, L-MAGNONI  150  3:35 
  Jun 09, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 9, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 3  W-GONZALES, L-TORTINI  3:25 
  Jun 09, 2019  P. Leoni   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 8, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 1  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-BORTOLOTTI  20  3:40 
  Jun 09, 2019  N. Cavalli   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 11, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 7  W-DALL'AGNESE, L-MORETTI  40  3:40 
  Jun 09, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 14, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 9  W-ABREU F, L-CALVO F  30  4:18 
  Jun 09, 2019  M. Toselli   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 3, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 1  W-SHELDON, L-AVENDANO C  20  2:46 
  Jun 09, 2019  Lazzarini   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 3, BOLZANO B.C. 2  W-LOMONTE, L-ZANCHI  50  2:43 
  Jun 09, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 6, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 2  W-PALUMBO, L-CAMPAGNA  60  2:56 
  Jun 09, 2019  P. Leoni   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 10, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 8 (10)  W-ARCILA G. A, L-CLEMENTE  30  3:52 
  Jun 09, 2019  Toselli   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 8, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 5  W-GREGORI, L-ARTITZU  60  3:06 
  Jun 09, 2019  N. Cavalli   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 4, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 0  W-MAGGI, L-ANGELA N.  40  2:35 
  Jun 12, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 11, PIANORO B.C. 1  W-BERTOLINI, L-DRAGHETTI  65  2:40 
  Jun 12, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 18, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 11  W-MARTIN PEREZ, L-ERRICO  60  4:00 
  Jun 15, 2019  Passo buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 7, TECNOVAP VERONA 3  W-DI TADDEO, L-TEBALDI  100  2:55 
  Jun 15, 2019  Passo Buole   TECNOVAP VERONA 4, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 1  W-BRIGGI P, L-LOMONTE  135  3:10 
  Jun 15, 2019  Comunale   CAGLIARI B.C. 4, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3  W-LAIRD K., L-CLEMENTE  35  3:30 
  Jun 15, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   COLLECCHIO B.C. 17, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 2  W-SANTANA, L-MARTINEZ H  25  2:26 
  Jun 15, 2019  Jannella   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 3  W-POMPONI, L-CAPIZZI  60  3:07 
  Jun 15, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   COLLECCHIO B.C. 6, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 4  W-BERTOLINI, L-MARTIN PEREZ  40  3:19 
  Jun 15, 2019  Jannella   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 1, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 0  W-D'AMICO N., L-KOEIMAN  90  2:35 
  Jun 16, 2019  Valter Aluffi   BOLZANO B.C. 9, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 8  W-DIVINA, L-VARALDA  35  3:55 
  Jun 16, 2019  Valter Aluffi   BOLZANO B.C. 8, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 3  W-TROISI R., L-PEREZ  50  3:35 
  Jun 16, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 9, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 7  W-BREZZO, L-TALARICO  55  3:17 
  Jun 16, 2019  Carlo Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 6, NEW BLACK PANTHERS 3  W-GRASSI, L-BERTOLDI  80  2:50 
  Jun 16, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 12, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 2  W-VIRGADAULA F, L-SILVA B.  50  2:35 
  Jun 16, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 8, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 3  W-COMPAGNONI, L-GREGORI  70  2:44 
  Jun 16, 2019  Carlo Tosi   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 4, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2 (10)  W-NARDI, L-MONTICELLI  65  3:00 
  Jun 16, 2019  Comunale   CAGLIARI B.C. 8, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-LUSSIANA  55  3:10 
  Jun 16, 2019  Viale Europa   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 3  W-REYES T., L-PITTARI  20  2:40 
  Jun 16, 2019  Tozzona   PIANORO B.C. 9, PAPALINI B. PESARO 2  W-DALL'OLIO, L-BARTOLI  20  2:53 
  Jun 16, 2019  Pilastro   HOTSAND MACERATA 6, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 2  W-TUCCI, L-GIORGI  45  3:25 
  Jun 16, 2019  Comunale   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 13, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 2  W-ZAMBELLI, L-COZZOLINO FE  45  3:10 
  Jun 16, 2019  Santa Barbara   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 11, COMCOR ENGINEERING 6  W-RICCI, L-SOTO LOPEZ  97  3:50 
  Jun 16, 2019  Tozzona   PAPALINI B. PESARO 10, PIANORO B.C. 6 (11)  W-POLANCO, L-LUSSIANA A  35  3:36 
  Jun 16, 2019  Pilastro   HOTSAND MACERATA 4, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3  W-STRZALKA, L-MAGGI  65  3:20 
  Jun 16, 2019  Comunale   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 12, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 0  W-TORTINI, L-MAGNONI  50  2:37 
  Jun 16, 2019  Santa Barbara   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 13, COMCOR ENGINEERING 0  W-GONZALES, L-HURTADO  80  2:15 
  Jun 19, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 14, PIANORO B.C. 7  W-BERTOLINI, L-BOSCHETTI  58  3:14 
  Jun 22, 2019  Comunale Torri   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 13, COMCOR ENGINEERING 8  W-MARTINEZ H, L-SIMONE  15  3:53 
  Jun 23, 2019  M. Toselli   TECNOVAP VERONA 14, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 1  W-TEBALDI, L-DE LOS SANTO  53  2:17 
  Jun 23, 2019  P. Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 7, BOLZANO B.C. 6  W-CAMPANELLA, L-DIVINA  25  3:20 
  Jun 23, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 13, CAGLIARI B.C. 3  W-COMPAGNONI, L-SIREUS M  30  3:07 
  Jun 23, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 6, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 3  W-PECCI, L-QUATTRINI  30  2:40 
  Jun 23, 2019  M. Mussi   HOTSAND MACERATA 16, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 4  W-QUATTRINI, L-ZAMBELLI  45  2:50 
  Jun 23, 2019  Comunale   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 8, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 3  W-GRASSI, L-DOTTI  35  3:17 
  Jun 23, 2019  P. Leoni   BOLZANO B.C. 15, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 0  W-PALUMBO, L-LUSSIANA  20  2:45 
  Jun 23, 2019  M. Toselli   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 8, TECNOVAP VERONA 5  W-GREGORI, L-GIARRAPUTO  70  3:30 
  Jun 23, 2019  C. Tagliaboschi   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 5, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 4  W-BULFONE, L-SANTIAGO  30  3:00 
  Jun 23, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 16, CAGLIARI B.C. 4  W-ARCILA G. A, L-RODRIGUEZ  45  2:50 
  Jun 23, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 6, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-REYES T., L-SHELDON  65  2:32 
  Jun 23, 2019  M. Mussi   HOTSAND MACERATA 6, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 4 (10)  W-QUATTRINI, L-MARZIO  55  3:40 
  Jun 23, 2019  Pilastro   COLLECCHIO B.C. 6, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 2  W-SANTANA, L-DALL'AGNESE  50  3:20 
  Jun 23, 2019  Pilastro   COLLECCHIO B.C. 3, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 1 (10)  W-BERTOLINI, L-GHIO  65  2:46 
  Jun 29, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 12, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 4  W-DI TADDEO, L-VARALDA  100  3:35 
  Jun 29, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 10, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 4  W-MESCHINI, L-SALVATORE S  110  3:50 
  Jun 29, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 13, PAPALINI B. PESARO 1  W-STRZALKA, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  80  2:35 
  Jun 29, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 9, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 2  W-SIMONE, L-MORETTI  40  1:39 
  Jun 29, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 11, PAPALINI B. PESARO 3  W-QUATTRINI, L-BARTOLI  50  2:55 
  Jun 29, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 5, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 2  W-HURTADO, L-ANGELA N.  75   
  Jun 29, 2019  Roberto Jannella   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 4, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 2  W-PECCI, L-QUATTRINI  30  2:55 
  Jun 29, 2019  Roberto Jannella   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 5, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 4  W-SANTIAGO, L-RICCI  70  3:09 
  Jun 30, 2019  Carlo Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 7, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 5  W-GRASSI, L-VIRGADAULA F  2:35 
  Jun 30, 2019  Carlo Tosi   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 11, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 1  W-FANDINO H., L-SHELDON  45  2:55 
  Jun 30, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 12, CAGLIARI B.C. 1  W-ARCILA G. A, L-LAIRD K.  31  3:00 
  Jun 30, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 8, TECNOVAP VERONA 0  W-PALUMBO, L-TEBALDI  35  2:50 
  Jun 30, 2019  P. Leoni   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 13, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3  W-PIZZOLINI MA, L-GHEBREIGZIAB  25  2:54 
  Jun 30, 2019  M. Mussi   COLLECCHIO B.C. 7, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 2  W-BERTOLINI, L-ZAMBELLI  60  3:10 
  Jun 30, 2019  Acquacetosa   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 6, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 5  W-MARTINEZ H, L-CASSERI  30  3:45 
  Jun 30, 2019  Acquacetosa   LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 18, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 13  W-DE CENA, L-MARTINEZ H  30  4:00 
  Jun 30, 2019  Lazzarini   TECNOVAP VERONA 18, BOLZANO B.C. 6  W-GUARDA, L-DIVINA  40  3:45 
  Jun 30, 2019  Matteo Mussi   COLLECCHIO B.C. 3, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 2  W-SANTANA, L-TORTINI  120  3:05 
  Jun 30, 2019  Tozzona   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, PIANORO B.C. 1  W-GIORGI, L-DALL'OLIO  30  3:11 
  Jun 30, 2019  Tozzona   PIANORO B.C. 3, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 1  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-MAGGI  50  2:29 
  Jun 30, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 16, CAGLIARI B.C. 6  W-COMPAGNONI, L-SIREUS M  28  3:30 
  Jun 30, 2019  Toselli   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 6, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 0  W-SILVA B., L-AVENDANO C  32  2:50 
  Jun 30, 2019  M. Toselli   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 3, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 1  W-GARCIA A, L-GREGORI  65  2:52 
  Jun 30, 2019  P. Leoni   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 5, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3  W-BERTOLDI, L-BORTOLOTTI  30  3:14 
  Jul 07, 2019  Valter Aluffi   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 10, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 4  W-BORTOLOMAI, L-SALVATORE S  45  3:45 
  Jul 07, 2019  Valter Aluffi   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 12, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 3  W-ARCILA G. A, L-PEREZ  50  3:20 
  Jul 06, 2019  Gavagnin   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 6, TECNOVAP VERONA 1  W-FLORANUS, L-BRIGGI P  2:55 
  Jul 06, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 16, COMCOR ENGINEERING 1  W-SANTANA, L-PALTRINIERI  60  2:00 
  Jul 06, 2019  Comunale   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 23, HOTSAND MACERATA 10  W-BELICCHI, L-TUCCI  40  4:12 
  Jul 06, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 9, COMCOR ENGINEERING 2  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-HURTADO  90  3:30 
  Jul 06, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 18, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 2  W-STRZALKA, L-ZAMBELLI  60  2:40 
  Jul 06, 2019  R.Jannella   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 10, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 9  W-ALI, L-BUONAMICI   
  Jul 07, 2019  Viale Europa   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 15, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 10  W-DI TADDEO, L-VIRGADAULA F  3:30 
  Jul 07, 2019  Comunale   CAGLIARI B.C. 3, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 1  W-REAL S, L-GRASSI  40  2:37 
  Jul 07, 2019  Viale Europa   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 4, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 3  W-FANDINO H., L-CAMPAGNA  2:35 
  Jul 07, 2019  Comunale   CAGLIARI B.C. 6, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 2  W-SIREUS M, L-ARTITZU  2:55 
  Jul 07, 2019  P. Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 2  W-CLEMENTE, L-AVENDANO C  45  3:20 
  Jul 07, 2019  Comunale   BOLZANO B.C. 4, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 0  W-ZANCHI, L-SILVA B.  45  3:12 
  Jul 07, 2019  P. Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 8, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 7  W-GHEBREIGZIAB, L-GREGORI  70  3:18 
  Jul 07, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 6, BOLZANO B.C. 2  W-REYES T., L-TROISI R.  59  2:41 
  Jul 07, 2019  Matteo Mussi   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 14, PAPALINI B. PESARO 8  W-MORETTI, L-BARTOLI  45  3:17 
  Jul 07, 2019  Matteo Mussi   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 10, PAPALINI B. PESARO 6  W-ANGELA N., L-POLANCO  40  3:08 
  Jul 07, 2019  Acquacetosa   PIANORO B.C. 9, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 3  W-DALL'OLIO, L-COZZOLINO FE  3:20 
  Jul 07, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 12, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 1  W-GIORGI, L-RICCI  30  2:45 
  Jul 07, 2019  Acquacetosa   PIANORO B.C. 19, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 3  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-MAGNONI  2:46 
  Jul 07, 2019  C.S. Pilastro   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 8, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 2  W-GONZALES, L-MAGGI  40  2:55 
  Jul 06, 2019  Gavagnin   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 16, TECNOVAP VERONA 1  W-BERTOLDI, L-TEBALDI  76  2:55 
  Jul 06, 2019  R.Jannella   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 7, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 2  W-MARTIN PEREZ, L-KOEIMAN  50  2:55 
  Jul 10, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 19, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 11  W-BREZZO, L-MENEGHELLO P  4:00 
  Jul 11, 2019  Gaspardis   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 7, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 2  W-PASQUALI, L-SILVA B.  110  3:15 
  Jul 13, 2019  Comunale   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 13, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 0  W-FLORANUS, L-REYES T.  100  2:18 
  Jul 13, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 14, PAPALINI B. PESARO 8  W-ANITOHIN, L-IACOMUCCI  60  3:55 
  Jul 13, 2019  Comunale   HOTSAND MACERATA 7, COLLECCHIO B.C. 5  W-QUATTRINI, L-SANTANA  75  2:45 
  Jul 13, 2019  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 4, PAPALINI B. PESARO 3 (10)  W-VENTURA, L-POLANCO  85  3:20 
  Jul 13, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 12, HOTSAND MACERATA 6  W-RODRIGUEZ, L-JIMENEZ  96  3:31 
  Jul 13, 2019  Cerreti   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 6, PIANORO B.C. 5 (10)  W-SCIACCA, L-DRAGHETTI  30  3:32 
  Jul 13, 2019  Roberto Jannella   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, JOLLY ROGER B.C. 2  W-GIORGI, L-QUATTRINI  40  3:10 
  Jul 13, 2019  Cerreti   PIANORO B.C. 7, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 1  W-SOSA SILVA K, L-CANACHE  42  2:42 
  Jul 13, 2019  Roberto Jannella   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 4, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3  W-MARQUEZ C., L-MAGGI  105  3:45 
  Jul 14, 2019  Carlo Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 4, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 3 (10)  W-MONTICELLI, L-CALVO F  28  3:20 
  Jul 14, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 6, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 5  W-BREZZO, L-MESCHINI  35  3:20 
  Jul 14, 2019  Serviati Germana L   CAGLIARI B.C. 8, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 7  W-SIREUS M, L-PITTARI  60  3:35 
  Jul 14, 2019  Carlo Tosi   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 9, B.C. SETTIMO ASD 0  W-SHELDON, L-PEREZ  40  2:40 
  Jul 14, 2019  Comunale   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 8, BOLLATE B.C. 1959 4  W-DI TADDEO, L-ARCILA G. A  60  3:00 
  Jul 14, 2019  Serviati Germana L   ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 10, CAGLIARI B.C. 0  W-FANDINO H., L-MELONI  75  2:20 
  Jul 14, 2019  Leone   TECNOVAP VERONA 7, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-TEBALDI, L-SCOTTI  40  3:20 
  Jul 14, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 15, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 0  W-PALUMBO, L-COCCHI A  70  2:15 
  Jul 14, 2019  Leone   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 6, TECNOVAP VERONA 4  W-CLEMENTE, L-GIARRAPUTO  50  2:55 
  Jul 14, 2019  Matteo Mussi   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 7, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 2 (10)  W-POMPONI, L-PIZZAROTTI  48  2:55 
  Jul 14, 2019  Matteo Mussi   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 10, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 0  W-SEGRETO, L-MORETTI  1:57 
  Jul 14, 2019  Santa Barbara   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 7, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 2  W-BULFONE, L-COZZOLINO FE  90  3:10 
  Jul 14, 2019  Santa Barbara   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 10, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 2  W-GONZALES, L-CASSERI  99  3:10 
  Jul 14, 2019  Lazzarini   TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 6, BOLZANO B.C. 3 (10)  W-GREGORI, L-ZANCHI  50  3:12 
  Jul 20, 2019  Passo Buole   GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 11, SENAGO MILANO UNITED 1  W-DI TADDEO, L-GRASSI  50  2:15 
  Jul 20, 2019  Valter Aluffi   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 7, CAGLIARI B.C. 5  W-VARALDA, L-REAL S  40  3:20 
  Jul 20, 2019  Comunale Torri   FONTANA ERMES SALA B 9, COMCOR ENGINEERING 2  W-TORTINI, L-PALTRINIERI  45  3:17 
  Jul 20, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   VIOLA SUPER SPORT 16, NETTUNO 2 B.C. 6  W-MARTINEZ H, L-RICCI  25  2:50 
  Jul 20, 2019  Passo Buole   SENAGO MILANO UNITED 5, GRIZZLIES TORINO 48 2  W-SHELDON, L-CAMPAGNA  100  3:20 
  Jul 20, 2019  Comunale   PAPALINI B. PESARO 8, COLLECCHIO B.C. 3  W-BARTOLI, L-SANTANA  55  3:05 
  Jul 20, 2019  Acquacetosa   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 10, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 8  W-GHIO, L-COZZOLINO FR  40  4:30 
  Jul 21, 2019  Pier Paolo Vita   NETTUNO 2 B.C. 5, VIOLA SUPER SPORT 3 (10)  W-MARCHESE S., L-MARTIN PEREZ  50  3:15 
  Jul 20, 2019  Comunale   COLLECCHIO B.C. 2, PAPALINI B. PESARO 0  W-ACERBI, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  55  2:25 
  Jul 20, 2019  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 12, FONTANA ERMES SALA B 6  W-HURTADO, L-SEGRETO  150  3:25 
  Jul 21, 2019  Valter Aluffi   B.C. SETTIMO ASD 4, CAGLIARI B.C. 2  W-PEREZ, L-LAIRD K.  35  3:00 
  Jul 21, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 11, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 5  W-ARCILA G. A, L-BONETTI  55  2:52 
  Jul 21, 2019  Lazzarini   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 10, BOLZANO B.C. 3  W-GHEBREIGZIAB, L-DIVINA  45  2:53 
  Jul 21, 2019  N. Cavalli   HOTSAND MACERATA 4, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 0  W-QUATTRINI, L-D'AMICO N.  32  2:15 
  Jul 21, 2019  Acquacetosa   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 5, LUPI ROMA BASEBALL 4  W-SANCHEZ, L-LUZI  25  3:35 
  Jul 21, 2019  Tozzona   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 18, PIANORO B.C. 12  W-PANCELLINI I, L-DALL'OLIO  30  4:00 
  Jul 21, 2019  M. Toselli   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 6, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 5  W-BERTOLDI, L-GREGORI  40  3:04 
  Jul 21, 2019  Comunale   TECNOVAP VERONA 15, SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 9  W-TEBALDI, L-SILVA B.  30  4:14 
  Jul 21, 2019  M. Toselli   NEW BLACK PANTHERS 3, TOSELLI YANKEES BSC 0  W-FLORANUS, L-RONCARATI  50  2:05 
  Jul 21, 2019  Lazzarini   BOLZANO B.C. 11, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 1  W-PALUMBO, L-CLEMENTE  40  2:30 
  Jul 21, 2019  N. Cavalli   HOTSAND MACERATA 8, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 5  W-JIMENEZ, L-POMPONI  54  3:08 
  Jul 21, 2019  Tozzona   JOLLY ROGER B.C. 4, PIANORO B.C. 3  W-MARQUEZ C., L-SOSA SILVA K  45  2:55 
  Jul 21, 2019  Comunale   BOLLATE B.C. 1959 6, ECOTHERM CUS BRESCIA 5  W-BREZZO, L-BUENO SILVA  40  3:12 
  Jul 21, 2019  Comunale   SULTAN ALL.NAVALI 4, TECNOVAP VERONA 3 (10)  W-GARCIA A, L-ANSELMI  40  3:30 

() extra inning game

Comitato Nazionale Classificatori