Comitato Nazionale Classificatori
IBL FIBS CNC

Serie A2 Baseball - 2020

Standings & Leaders


 

Standings

 

STANDINGS (as of Nov 27, 2020)

< GIRONE D
Team     Pct 
NETTUNO B.C. 1945     13  .929 
PATERNO' RED SOX     12  .750 
JOLLI ROGER B.C.     10  .375 
WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO     11  .312 
CSO-PANAMED LANCER     12  .143 

 

Leaders Summary

 

SA2 - 2020 Leaders Summary as of Nov 27, 2020 (All games)

Team Batting  avg  ab  2b  3b  hr  bb  so  sb-att 
NETTUNO B.C. 1945   13  .388  469  159  182  42  91  48  33-36 
PATERNO' RED SOX   15  .320  481  124  154  21  12  72  94  13-21 
WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO  16  .222  504  71  112  19  50  149  22-28 
JOLLI ROGER B.C.   16  .217  502  58  109  13  61  109  15-21 
CSO-PANAMED LANCER   14  .193  424  45  82  43  116  16-25 
Totals  37  .268  2380  457  639  103  28  13  317  516  99-131 

Team Pitching  era  sv  ip  er  bb  so 
NETTUNO B.C. 1945   13  1.19  13  106.0  66  18  14  19  122 
PATERNO' RED SOX   15  4.06  11  122.0  127  74  55  42  89 
JOLLI ROGER B.C.   16  4.09  10  136.1  136  94  62  74  111 
CSO-PANAMED LANCER   14  6.47  12  114.0  133  114  82  92  83 
WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO  16  9.00  11  128.0  177  157  128  90  111 
Totals  37  5.06  37  37  11  606.1  639  457  341  317  516 

Team Fielding  po  pct  dp  pb  sb-att 
NETTUNO B.C. 1945   13  318  126  10  .978  11  1-1 
JOLLI ROGER B.C.   16  409  167  23  .962  19  30-35 
CSO-PANAMED LANCER   14  342  156  29  .945  32-47 
PATERNO' RED SOX   15  366  140  30  .944  11  10-13 
WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO  16  384  161  46  .922  26-35 
Totals  37  1819  750  138  .949  57  15  99-131 

(Min 2.0 AB/Team game)
Individual Batting   g  avg  ab   r   h  rbi  2b  3b  hr  bb 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  13  .533  60  23  32  19 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  11  .467  45  16  21  18 
SORIANO Ariel-NET  13  .456  57  18  26  25 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  12  .444  45  14  20  17 
GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  15  .393  56  16  22  14 
VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  13  .391  46  10  18  15 
AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  11  .390  41  16  16  12 
MINEO Alberto-NET  13  .389  54  20  21  13  11 
GIORDANO Federico-NET  10  .387  31  12  12  12 
FRENI Santi-RES  15  .373  51  11  19  10 
MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  12  .319  47  16  15  14  10 
PASQUINI S.Maor Luca-LAN  14  .314  51  16 
MERCURI Mattia-NET  10  .303  33  13  10  16 
BOTTA Diego-RES  15  .295  44  11  13  10  10 
TRINCI Mario-NET  11  .294  34  10  10  14 
VAGLIO Francesco-MON  16  .292  65  10  19 
GENTILI Riccardo-MON  16  .281  57  10  16 
MALDONADO Rogelio-RES  15  .273  55  13  15 
MATA O. Victor Paul-LAN  12  .270  37  10 
SGNAOLIN Andrea-JRG  16  .263  57  15  11 

(Min 0.8 IP/Team game)
Individual Pitching   g  era  w-l  sv  ip   h   r  er  bb  so 
SIMONE Valerio-NET  0.00  0-0  12.0  15 
PECCI Federico-NET  0.00  1-0  12.0  19 
GONZALES Rommel-NET  0.78  6-0  46.0  31  38 
OBERTO Orlando Junio-JRG  1.04  2-1  26.0  20  10  16 
PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  1.75  6-0  36.0  27  50 
SOSA Kevin-JRG  2.22  4-3  56.2  42  20  14  13  45 
D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  2.64  3-1  30.2  29  20  20 
SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  10  3.46  5-2  52.0  53  25  20  32 
HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  3.72  3-1  29.0  31  15  12  15  36 
MENONI Leonardo-LAN  4.37  1-4  35.0  45  28  17  17  26 
BELNABE T. Maicol D.-LAN  5.31  1-1  20.1  18  24  12  18  17 
ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  5.98  4-4  46.2  41  33  31  29  62 
DEGL'INNOCENTI Giaco-LAN  7.12  0-2  24.0  27  20  19  25  20 
BULFONE Leonardo-JRG  11  7.88  0-6  32.0  40  33  28  34  29 
ORTEGA BAEZ Starlin-LAN  8.27  0-4  20.2  21  25  19  19  11 

Hits 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET      32 
SORIANO Ariel-NET      26 
GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES      22 
MINEO Alberto-NET      21 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES      21 

Runs scored 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET      23 
MINEO Alberto-NET      20 
SORIANO Ariel-NET      18 
4 tied with 16 run(s) scored 

Runs batted in 
SORIANO Ariel-NET      25 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET      19 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES      18 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES      17 
2 tied with 15 RBI(s) 

Doubles 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET     
MINEO Alberto-NET     
SORIANO Ariel-NET     
3 tied with 5 double(s) 

Triples 
BRUNO Samuele-MON     
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES     
GOMEZ C. Faustino-MON     
4 tied with 2 triple(s) 

Home runs 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES     
MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET     
SORIANO Ariel-NET     
6 tied with 1 home run(s) 

Total bases 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET      45 
SORIANO Ariel-NET      38 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES      37 
HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES      29 
MINEO Alberto-NET      29 

Stolen bases 
SELLAROLI Andrea-NET      8-9 
SORIANO Ariel-NET      7-7 
AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET      6-7 
BALDAZZI Alessio-MON      5-5 
FERRETTI Riccardo-JRG      5-6 

Strikeouts  IP  SO 
ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  46.2  62 
PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  36.0  50 
SOSA Kevin-JRG  56.2  45 
GONZALES Rommel-NET  46.0  38 
HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  29.0  36 

 

Leaders Summary

 

Unknown Statistics as of Nov 27, 2020 (All games)

Team Batting  avg  ob%  slug  ab  2b  3b  hr  rbi  bb  so  sb-att  sh  sf 
1.  NETTUNO B.C. 1945  13  .388  .485  .544  469  159  182  42  141  91  48  33-36  11 
2.  PATERNO' RED SOX  15  .320  .404  .432  481  124  154  21  12  111  72  94  13-21  10  12 
3.  WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO  16  .222  .312  .288  504  71  112  19  51  50  149  22-28 
4.  JOLLI ROGER B.C.  16  .217  .308  .269  502  58  109  13  48  61  109  15-21 
5.  CSO-PANAMED LANCER  14  .193  .284  .222  424  45  82  31  43  116  16-25 

Team Pitching  era  bavg  w-l  ip  er  bb  so  cg  hr  sho  sv  bb/9  so/9 
1.  NETTUNO B.C. 1945  13  1.19  .176  13-0  106.0  66  18  14  19  122  1.61  10.36 
2.  PATERNO' RED SOX  15  4.06  .259  11-4  122.0  127  74  55  42  89  3.10  6.57 
3.  JOLLI ROGER B.C.  16  4.09  .262  6-10  136.1  136  94  62  74  111  4.89  7.33 
4.  CSO-PANAMED LANCER  14  6.47  .298  2-12  114.0  133  114  82  92  83  7.26  6.55 
5.  WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO  16  9.00  .323  5-11  128.0  177  157  128  90  111  6.33  7.80 

(Min 2.5 AB/Team game)
Individual Batting  cl  avg  ob%  slug   ab  2b  3b  hr  rbi  bb  so  sb-att  sh  sf 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  .533  .594  .750  60  23  32  19  8-9 
2.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  .467  .500  .822  45  16  21  18  0-0 
3.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  .456  .508  .667  57  18  26  25  7-7 
4.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  .444  .490  .644  45  14  20  17  0-1 
5.  GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  SR  15  .393  .419  .446  56  16  22  14  1-3 
6.  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  .391  .429  .522  46  10  18  15  3-3 
7.  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  .390  .460  .561  41  16  16  12  6-7 
8.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  .389  .507  .537  54  20  21  13  11  1-1 
9.  FRENI Santi-RES  SR  15  .373  .441  .392  51  11  19  10  2-4 
10.  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  .319  .417  .553  47  16  15  14  10  0-0 

(Min 1.0 IP/Team game)
Individual Pitching  cl   g   gs  era  bavg  w-l  ip   h   r  er  bb  so  cg  hr  sho  sv  bb/9  so/9 
1.  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR  0.78  .194  6-0  46.0  31  38  1.37  7.43 
2.  OBERTO Orlando Junio-JRG  SR  1.04  .217  2-1  26.0  20  10  16  2.42  5.54 
3.  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR  1.75  .205  6-0  36.0  27  50  1.25  12.50 
4.  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR  2.22  .205  4-3  56.2  42  20  14  13  45  2.06  7.15 
5.  D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  SR  2.64  .232  3-1  30.2  29  20  20  2.35  5.87 
6.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10  3.46  .260  5-2  52.0  53  25  20  32  1.38  5.54 
7.  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR  3.72  .263  3-1  29.0  31  15  12  15  36  4.66  11.17 
8.  MENONI Leonardo-LAN  SR  4.37  .319  1-4  35.0  45  28  17  17  26  4.37  6.69 
9.  BELNABE T. Maicol D.-LAN  SR  5.31  .231  1-1  20.1  18  24  12  18  17  7.97  7.52 
10.  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR  5.98  .228  4-4  46.2  41  33  31  29  62  5.59  11.96 


Hits  Cl  H/G 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  32  2.46 
2.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  26  2.00 
3.  GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  SR  15  22  1.47 
4.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  21  1.62 
  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  21  1.91 
6.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  20  1.67 
7.  VAGLIO Francesco-MON  FR  16  19  1.19 
  FRENI Santi-RES  SR  15  19  1.27 
9.  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  18  1.38 
  3 tied with 16 hit(s) 

Runs scored  Cl  R/G 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  23  1.77 
2.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  20  1.54 
3.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  18  1.38 
4.  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  16  1.33 
  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  16  1.45 
  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  16  1.45 
  GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  SR  15  16  1.07 
8.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  14  1.17 
  3 tied with 13 run(s) scored 

Home runs  Cl  HR  HR/G 
1.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  .27 
2.  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  .17 
  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  .15 
4.  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  .09 
  SGNAOLIN Andrea-JRG  SR  16  .06 
  GIORDANO Federico-NET  SR  10  .10 
  MERCURI Mattia-NET  SR  10  .10 
  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  .08 
  SPARAGNA Vinicio-NET  SR  .20 

Doubles  Cl  2B  2B/G 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  .69 
2.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  .62 
3.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  .46 
4.  SGNAOLIN Andrea-JRG  SR  16  .31 
  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  .42 
  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  .45 
7.  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  .36 
  VAGLIO Francesco-MON  FR  16  .25 
  5 tied with 3 double(s) 

Triples  Cl  3B  3B/G 
1.  GOMEZ C. Faustino-MON  SR  15  .20 
  BRUNO Samuele-MON  JR  .38 
  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  .25 
4.  PASQUINI S.Maor Luca-LAN  JR  14  .14 
  FERRETTI Riccardo-JRG  SR  16  .13 
  MALDONADO Rogelio-RES  SR  15  .13 
  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  .15 
  11 tied with 1 triple(s) 

Runs batted in  Cl  RBI  RBI/G 
1.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  25  1.92 
2.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  19  1.46 
3.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  18  1.64 
4.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  17  1.42 
5.  GOMEZ C. Faustino-MON  SR  15  15  1.00 
  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  15  1.15 
7.  GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  SR  15  14  .93 
  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  14  1.17 
9.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  13  1.00 
  2 tied with 12 RBI(s) 

Stolen bases  Cl  SB  SB/G 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  .62 
2.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  .54 
3.  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  .55 
4.  BALDAZZI Alessio-MON  JR  16  .31 
  FERRETTI Riccardo-JRG  SR  16  .31 
6.  ARAUJO C. Gustavo-LAN  SR  14  .29 
  7 tied with 3 stolen base(s) 

Total bases  Cl  TB  TB/G 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  45  3.46 
2.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  38  2.92 
3.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  37  3.36 
4.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  29  2.42 
  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  29  2.23 
6.  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  26  2.17 
7.  SGNAOLIN Andrea-JRG  SR  16  25  1.56 
  VAGLIO Francesco-MON  FR  16  25  1.56 
  GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  SR  15  25  1.67 
10.  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  24  1.85 

Walks  Cl  BB  BB/G 
1.  MERCURI Mattia-NET  SR  10  16  1.60 
2.  TRINCI Mario-NET  SR  11  14  1.27 
3.  PINALES Daniel-RES  SR  15  13  .87 
4.  FERRETTI Riccardo-JRG  SR  16  11  .69 
  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  11  .85 
6.  FALLICA Alfio-RES  SR  15  10  .67 
  BOTTA Diego-RES  SR  15  10  .67 
  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  10  .83 
  3 tied with 8 walk(s) 

On base percentage  Cl  AB   H  BB  HBP  SF  OB% 
1.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  60  32  .594 
2.  MERCURI Mattia-NET  SR  10  33  10  16  .520 
3.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  57  26  .508 
4.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  54  21  11  .507 
5.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  45  21  .500 
6.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  45  20  .490 
7.  TRINCI Mario-NET  SR  11  34  10  14  .490 
8.  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  41  16  .460 
9.  FRENI Santi-RES  SR  15  51  19  .441 
10.  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  46  18  .429 

Slugging percentage  Cl  AB   H  2B  3B  HR  SLUG% 
1.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Omar-RES  SR  11  45  21  .822 
2.  SELLAROLI Andrea-NET  SR  13  60  32  .750 
3.  SORIANO Ariel-NET  SR  13  57  26  .667 
4.  HERNANDEZ RUIZ Frank-RES  SR  12  45  20  .644 
5.  AMBROSINO Paolino J-NET  SR  11  41  16  .561 
6.  MAZZANTI Giuseppe-NET  SR  12  47  15  .553 
7.  MINEO Alberto-NET  SR  13  54  21  .537 
8.  VANDERWIJST Marcus-NET  SR  13  46  18  .522 
9.  MERCURI Mattia-NET  SR  10  33  10  .455 
10.  GARCIA S. Yuskiel-RES  SR  15  56  22  .446 

Wins  Cl  W-L 
1.  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR  6-0 
  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR  6-0 
3.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10  5-2 
4.  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR  4-3 
  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR  4-4 
6.  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR  3-1 
  D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  SR  3-1 
8.  OBERTO Orlando Junio-JRG  SR  2-1 
  4 tied with 1 victory(s) 

Innings pitched  Cl  IP  IP/G 
1.  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR  56.2  7.08 
2.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10  52.0  5.20 
3.  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR  46.2  5.83 
4.  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR  46.0  6.57 
5.  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR  36.0  6.00 
6.  MENONI Leonardo-LAN  SR  35.0  4.38 
7.  BULFONE Leonardo-JRG  FR  11  32.0  2.91 
8.  D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  SR  30.2  3.83 
9.  CARLETTI Matteo-MON  SR  29.2  3.71 
10.  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR  29.0  5.80 

Strikeouts  Cl  SO  SO/G 
1.  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR  62  11.96 
2.  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR  50  12.50 
3.  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR  45  7.15 
4.  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR  38  7.43 
5.  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR  36  11.17 
6.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10  32  5.54 
7.  BULFONE Leonardo-JRG  FR  11  29  8.16 
8.  MENONI Leonardo-LAN  SR  26  6.69 
9.  CARLETTI Matteo-MON  SR  22  6.67 
  2 tied with 20 strikeout(s) 

Appearances  Cl  App  GS  Sv 
1.  BULFONE Leonardo-JRG  FR  11 
2.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10 
3.  CARLETTI Matteo-MON  SR 
  D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  SR 
  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR 
  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR 
  MENONI Leonardo-LAN  SR 
  CARLETTI Michele-MON  JR 
  6 tied with 7 appearance(s) 

Saves  Cl  Saves 
1.  SIMONE Valerio-NET  SR 
  PECCI Federico-NET  SR 
  BULFONE Leonardo-JRG  FR  11 
  D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  SR 
5.  ORTEGA BAEZ Starlin-LAN  SR 
  DEGL'INNOCENTI Giaco-LAN  SR 
  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10 

Games started  Cl  App  GS  Sv 
1.  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR 
  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR 
3.  CARLETTI Matteo-MON  SR 
4.  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR 
  MENONI Leonardo-LAN  SR 
  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR 
7.  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR 
  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10 
  BULFONE Leonardo-JRG  FR  11 
  2 tied with 4 game(s) started 

Shutouts  Cl  Sho 
1.  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR 
  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR 

Complete games  Cl  App  GS  CG 
1.  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR 
2.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10 
  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR 
  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR 
  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR 

Opp. batting avgerage  Cl  AB   H  AVG. 
1.  GONZALES Rommel-NET  SR  160  31  .194 
2.  PIZZICONI Andrea-NET  SR  132  27  .205 
3.  SOSA Kevin-JRG  SR  205  42  .205 
4.  OBERTO Orlando Junio-JRG  SR  92  20  .217 
5.  ANDRETTA Maurizio-MON  SR  180  41  .228 
6.  BELNABE T. Maicol D.-LAN  SR  78  18  .231 
7.  D'IGNOTI Giuseppe-RES  SR  125  29  .232 
8.  SCIACCA Salvatore-RES  SR  10  204  53  .260 
9.  HERNANDEZ E. Ruben-RES  SR  118  31  .263 
10.  ORTEGA BAEZ Starlin-LAN  SR  78  21  .269 

Team Fielding  PO  FLD%  DP  SBA-ATT 
1.  NETTUNO B.C. 1945...  318  126  10  .978  11  1-1 
2.  JOLLI ROGER B.C.....  409  167  23  .962  19  30-35 
3.  CSO-PANAMED LANCER..  342  156  29  .945  32-47 
4.  PATERNO' RED SOX....  366  140  30  .944  11  10-13 
5.  WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO  384  161  46  .922  26-35 

 

Game Highs

 

TEAM GAME HIGHS

Batting
At bats:  45   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Runs scored:  31   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Hits:  26   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
RBIs:  29   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Doubles:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Triples:   -   (6 times ) 
Home runs:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Aug 02, 2020) 
Total bases:  40   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Walks:  11   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 23, 2020) 
Strikeouts:  14   -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 02, 2020) 
   14   -   PATERNO' RED SOX (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Sep 26, 2020) 
Sac hits:   -   (6 times ) 
Sac flies:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 23, 2020) 
Stolen bases:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 23, 2020) 
    -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 19, 2020) 
    -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Aug 29, 2020) 
Caught stealing:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Jul 11, 2020) 
    -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Sep 20, 2020) 
Hit by pitch:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Aug 29, 2020) 
    -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 02, 2020) 
    -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Sep 05, 2020) 
Runners LOB:  14   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 19, 2020) 
Hit into DP:   -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Jul 19, 2020) 

Fielding
Putouts:  27   -   (37 times ) 
Assists:  20   -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Jul 19, 2020) 
Errors:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 23, 2020) 
    -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Sep 20, 2020) 
Passed balls:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Aug 22, 2020) 
DPs turned:   -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Jul 19, 2020) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  9.0   -   (37 times ) 
Strikeouts:  14   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Sep 26, 2020) 
   14   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 02, 2020) 
Hits allowed:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 19, 2020) 
    -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Wild pitches:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Aug 23, 2020) 
Hit batters:   -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 02, 2020) 
    -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 05, 2020) 
    -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 29, 2020) 

GAME HIGHS (BOTH TEAMS)

Batting
At bats:  80   -   PATERNO' RED SOX vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Aug 23, 2020) 
Runs scored:  31   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Jul 26, 2020) 
Hits:  27   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Sep 13, 2020) 
   27   -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Aug 30, 2020) 
   27   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Jul 26, 2020) 
RBIs:  29   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Jul 26, 2020) 
Doubles:   -   (5 times ) 
Triples:   -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Aug 30, 2020) 
Home runs:   -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Aug 02, 2020) 
Total bases:  41   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Jul 26, 2020) 
Walks:  18   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Aug 23, 2020) 
Strikeouts:  21   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Sep 26, 2020) 
Sac hits:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Sep 20, 2020) 
    -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Aug 29, 2020) 
    -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Sep 12, 2020) 
Sac flies:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Aug 23, 2020) 
Stolen bases:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Aug 29, 2020) 
Caught stealing:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Jul 11, 2020) 
Hit by pitch:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Sep 20, 2020) 
    -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Sep 05, 2020) 
Runners LOB:  23   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Sep 13, 2020) 
Hit into DP:   -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Aug 02, 2020) 
    -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Jul 18, 2020) 
    -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Jul 19, 2020) 

Fielding
Putouts:  54   -   (13 times ) 
Assists:  35   -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Jul 19, 2020) 
Errors:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Aug 23, 2020) 
Passed balls:   -   PATERNO' RED SOX vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Aug 22, 2020) 
DPs turned:   -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Jul 19, 2020) 
    -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Aug 02, 2020) 
    -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Jul 18, 2020) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  18.0   -   (13 times ) 
Runs allowed:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Sep 19, 2020) 
Earned runs:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Sep 19, 2020) 
Walks allowed:   -   JOLLI ROGER B.C. vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (Aug 02, 2020) 
    -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Sep 27, 2020) 
    -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Sep 19, 2020) 
Strikeouts:  21   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs PATERNO' RED SOX (Sep 26, 2020) 
Hits allowed:   -   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Sep 19, 2020) 
Wild pitches:  11   -   PATERNO' RED SOX vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (Aug 23, 2020) 
Hit batters:   -   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER (Sep 20, 2020) 
    -   CSO-PANAMED LANCER vs JOLLI ROGER B.C. (Sep 05, 2020) 

INDIVIDUAL GAME HIGHS

Batting
At bats:   -   (8 times ) 
Runs scored:   -   AMBROSINO, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Hits:   -   SORIANO, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
RBIs:   -   SORIANO, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Doubles:   -   (7 times ) 
Triples:   -   (28 times ) 
Home runs:   -   HERNANDEZ R0, PATERNO' RED SOX (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 12, 2020) 
    -   MAZZANTI G, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Aug 02, 2020) 
Total bases:  12   -   HERNANDEZ R0, PATERNO' RED SOX (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 12, 2020) 
Walks:   -   TRINCI, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Jul 26, 2020) 
Strikeouts:   -   (16 times ) 
Sac hits:   -   CAVALLARO, PATERNO' RED SOX (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Jul 11, 2020) 
Sac flies:   -   BOTTA D, PATERNO' RED SOX (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 23, 2020) 
Stolen bases:   -   (9 times ) 
Caught stealing:   -   GARCIA S., PATERNO' RED SOX (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Jul 11, 2020) 
    -   PASQUINI S, CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Sep 20, 2020) 
Hit by pitch:   -   (49 times ) 
Runners LOB:   -   PASSA, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs NETTUNO B.C. 1945, Sep 13, 2020) 

Fielding
Putouts:  15   -   MAZZANTI G, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 19, 2020) 
Assists:   -   VANDERWIJST, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Jul 18, 2020) 
    -   PINALES, PATERNO' RED SOX (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 30, 2020) 
    -   PARRINI, CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Jul 19, 2020) 
Errors:   -   GARCIA S., PATERNO' RED SOX (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Jul 25, 2020) 
    -   VAGLIO, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 02, 2020) 
Passed balls:   -   BALDAZZI, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Aug 22, 2020) 

Pitching
Innings pitched:  9.0   -   GONZALES, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 19, 2020) 
   9.0   -   PIZZICONI, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Sep 05, 2020) 
Strikeouts:  14   -   ANDRETTA, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Sep 26, 2020) 
   14   -   ANDRETTA, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs CSO-PANAMED LANCER, Aug 02, 2020) 
Wild pitches:   -   CARLETTI MI, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO (vs PATERNO' RED SOX, Aug 23, 2020) 
Hit batters:   -   BELNABE T., CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO, Aug 02, 2020) 
    -   MENONI, CSO-PANAMED LANCER (vs JOLLI ROGER B.C., Sep 05, 2020) 

 

Game Results

 

   Date  Location  Game result  Pitchers of record  Attend  Time 
  Jul 11, 2020  Comunale   PATERNO' RED SOX 5, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 3  W-D'IGNOTI, L-MENONI  3:26 
  Jul 12, 2020  Comunale   PATERNO' RED SOX 12, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 2  W-SCIACCA, L-ORTEGA BAEZ  3:25 
  Jul 12, 2020  Comunale   THUNDERS & DRAGONS 8, BOLZANO B.C. 3  W-SALVIATO Fi, L-DIVINA  26  3:06 
  Jul 12, 2020  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 7, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 5  W-LOMBARDI, L-TORTINI  3:10 
  Jul 12, 2020  Comunale Pilastro   FIORENTINA BAS. 12, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 7  W-KRASNIQI E, L-NEPOTI  3:25 
  Jul 12, 2020  G. Porroni   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 4, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 3  W-CARLETTI MI, L-BULFONE  2:55 
  Jul 12, 2020  Comunale   THUNDERS & DRAGONS 9, BOLZANO B.C. 4  W-MORO, L-SERGI  3:05 
  Jul 12, 2020  G. Porroni   JOLLI ROGER B.C. 9, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 6  W-SOSA, L-ANDRETTA  3:30 
  Jul 12, 2020  Comunale Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 8, FIORENTINA BAS. 7  W-NAPOLI, L-MARTIN PEREZ  3:45 
  Jul 12, 2020  N. Cavalli   SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 5, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4  W-ZAMBELLI, L-D'AMICO N.  2:36 
  Jul 18, 2020  Comunale   BOLZANO B.C. 12, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 6  W-ZANCHI, L-TEBALDI  2:49 
  Jul 18, 2020  Red Sox Park   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 6, PATERNO' RED SOX 0  W-GONZALES, L-SCIACCA  2:38 
  Jul 18, 2020  Comunale   BOLZANO B.C. 12, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 1  W-TROISI R., L-GUARDA  2:14 
  Jul 19, 2020  Pietro Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 3 (10)  W-CLEMENTE, L-POMPONI  2:53 
  Jul 19, 2020  Comunale   FIORENTINA BAS. 8, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 7  W-MARTINEZ H, L-TORTINI  4:00 
  Jul 19, 2020  Comunale   JOLLI ROGER B.C. 3, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 0  W-OBERTO, L-DEGL'INNOCEN  2:55 
  Jul 19, 2020  S. Tantillo   THUNDERS & DRAGONS 8, COMCOR ENGINEERING 5  W-GIUSTI, L-SOTO LOPEZ  3:30 
  Jul 19, 2020  Piero Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 13, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 3  W-CIVIT S.M., L-CASALINI  2:50 
  Jul 19, 2020  Comunale   FIORENTINA BAS. 8, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 2  W-DALL'OLIO, L-ZAMBELLI  3:05 
  Jul 19, 2020  S. Tantillo   COMCOR ENGINEERING 13, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 3  W-HURTADO NOA, L-D'ANGELO F  3:30 
  Jul 19, 2020  Comunale   JOLLI ROGER B.C. 4, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 1  W-SOSA, L-ORTEGA BAEZ  2:40 
  Jul 18, 2020  Red Sox Park   PATERNO' RED SOX 0, NETTUNO B.C. 1945 0  W-None, L-None  FORF 
  Jul 25, 2020  Comunale   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 3, FIORENTINA BAS. 1  W-D'AMICO N., L-MARTINEZ H  2:02 
  Jul 25, 2020  Gavagnin   THUNDERS & DRAGONS 14, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 7  W-SALVIATO Fi, L-TEBALDI  3:40 
  Jul 25, 2020  Jannella   PATERNO' RED SOX 15, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 2  W-D'IGNOTI, L-BULFONE  2:53 
  Jul 25, 2020  Gavagnin   THUNDERS & DRAGONS 6, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 3  W-CANACHE S., L-GUARDA  3:15 
  Jul 25, 2020  Comunale   FIORENTINA BAS. 8, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 2  W-DALL'OLIO, L-CECCAROLI  2:57 
  Jul 26, 2020  Comunale   BOLZANO B.C. 3, COMCOR ENGINEERING 2  W-DIVINA, L-SOTO LOPEZ  3:00 
  Jul 26, 2020  Comunale   COMCOR ENGINEERING 3, BOLZANO B.C. 2  W-VENTURA, L-TROISI R.  2:09 
  Jul 26, 2020  Pietro Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 9, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 8  W-CLEMENTE, L-NAPOLI  3:35 
  Jul 26, 2020  Pietro Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 9, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 8  W-NANETTI, L-ACCORSI  3:44 
  Jul 26, 2020  Enzo Castri   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 31, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 0  W-PIZZICONI, L-CARLETTI MA  2:25 
  Jul 26, 2020  Enzo Castri   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 9, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 1  W-GONZALES, L-ANDRETTA  2:35 
  Jul 26, 2020  Jannella   PATERNO' RED SOX 5, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 2  W-SCIACCA, L-SOSA  3:02 
  Aug 01, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 10, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 4  W-SOTO LOPEZ, L-GUARDA  3:38 
  Aug 01, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 7, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 5  W-PALTRINIERI, L-ALMORA  3:20 
  Aug 02, 2020  Pietro Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 9, FIORENTINA BAS. 5  W-CLEMENTE, L-KRASNIQI E  3:10 
  Aug 02, 2020  S. Tantillo   THUNDERS & DRAGONS 5, BOLZANO B.C. 3  W-D'ANGELO F, L-DIVINA  2:30 
  Aug 02, 2020  E. Castri   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 11, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 3  W-PIZZICONI, L-BULFONE  3:00 
  Aug 02, 2020  Marco Mussi   SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 10, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 7  W-PIZZAROTTI, L-BALLESTRI  2:10 
  Aug 02, 2020  G. Porroni   CSO-PANAMED LANCER 7, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 3  W-MENONI, L-CARLETTI MA  3:40 
  Aug 02, 2020  E. Castri   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 8, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 0  W-GONZALES, L-SOSA  2:20 
  Aug 02, 2020  G. Porroni   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 10, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 0  W-ANDRETTA, L-ORTEGA BAEZ  2:40 
  Aug 02, 2020  Matteo Mussi   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 7, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 5  W-HERNANDEZ Y., L-GUERRA C.  3:35 
  Aug 02, 2020  Pietro Leoni   FIORENTINA BAS. 8, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3  W-KRASNIQI A, L-CANTELLI  3:32 
  Aug 02, 2020  S. Tontillo   BOLZANO B.C. 9, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 6  W-TROISI R., L-CANACHE S.  3:30 
  Aug 22, 2020  G. Porroni   PATERNO' RED SOX 10, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 3  W-SCIACCA, L-ANDRETTA  75  2:55 
  Aug 23, 2020  G. Porroni   PATERNO' RED SOX 16, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 8  W-HERNANDEZ E., L-CARLETTI MA  3:33 
  Aug 23, 2020  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 9, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 5  W-D'AMICO N., L-GIORGI  52  3:07 
  Aug 23, 2020  Comunale   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 12, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 0  W-PIZZICONI, L-MENONI  2:30 
  Aug 23, 2020  Comunale   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 1  W-GHEBREIGZIAB, L-ZAMBELLI  30  2:45 
  Aug 23, 2020  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 9, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 4  W-CAPPELLANO, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  67  43:0 
  Aug 23, 2020  Comunale   SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 10, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3  W-TORTINI, L-CANTELLI  50  3:15 
  Aug 23, 2020  Comunale   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 13, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 5  W-GONZALES, L-ORTEGA BAEZ  3:15 
  Aug 29, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 2, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 0  W-TASCHINI, L-BETTIOL  10  3:20 
  Aug 29, 2020  Cerreti   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 12, FIORENTINA BAS. 3  W-NEPOTI, L-KRASNIQI E  3:34 
  Aug 29, 2020  Cerreti   FIORENTINA BAS. 8, BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 3  W-MARTIN PEREZ, L-HERNANDEZ Y.  2:58 
  Aug 29, 2020  Jannella   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 4, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 2  W-ANDRETTA, L-BULFONE  3:12 
  Aug 29, 2020  Jannella   JOLLI ROGER B.C. 8, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 1  W-SOSA, L-CARLETTI MA  2:57 
  Aug 30, 2020  Red Sox Park   PATERNO' RED SOX 14, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 8  W-SCIACCA, L-RICCI  3:30 
  Aug 30, 2020  Red Sox Park   PATERNO' RED SOX 10, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 0  W-HERNANDEZ E., L-MENONI  2:45 
  Sep 02, 2020  Comunale Lazzarini   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 6, BOLZANO B.C. 1  W-TEBALDI, L-ZANCHI  30  2:50 
  Sep 05, 2020  Gavagnin   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 10, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 1  W-PICCOLBONI, L-NOVELLO D  2:47 
  Sep 05, 2020  Gavagnin   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 4, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 2  W-ALMORA, L-SALVIATO Fi  2:40 
  Sep 05, 2020  Ceretti   FIORENTINA BAS. 6, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 2  W-MARTINEZ H, L-ZAMBELLI  2:44 
  Sep 05, 2020  Ceretti   FIORENTINA BAS. 4, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 2  W-MARTIN PEREZ, L-BELICCHI  2:22 
  Sep 05, 2020  Steno Borghese   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 8, PATERNO' RED SOX 2  W-PIZZICONI, L-D'IGNOTI  220  2:35 
  Sep 05, 2020  Jannella   JOLLI ROGER B.C. 5, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 4  W-OBERTO, L-DEGL'INNOCEN  3:15 
  Sep 05, 2020  Jannella   JOLLI ROGER B.C. 9, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 1  W-SOSA, L-BELNABE T.  2:37 
  Sep 06, 2020  Lazzarini   COMCOR ENGINEERING 12, BOLZANO B.C. 6 (10)  W-TASCHINI, L-DIVINA  45  3:50 
  Sep 06, 2020  Lazzarini   COMCOR ENGINEERING 11, BOLZANO B.C. 4  W-SOTO LOPEZ, L-SERGI  3:30 
  Sep 06, 2020  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 15, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 8  W-D'AMICO N., L-GHEBREIGZIAB  40  3:15 
  Sep 06, 2020  N. Cavalli   CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 8, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 7 (10)  W-VILORIA S., L-CANTELLI  50  3:35 
  Sep 06, 2020  Steno Borghese   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 12, PATERNO' RED SOX 2  W-GONZALES, L-HERNANDEZ E.  120  2:25 
  Sep 09, 2020  Lazzarini   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 4, BOLZANO B.C. 3 (10)  W-ANSELMI, L-DIVINA  25  3:00 
  Sep 12, 2020  Red sox park   PATERNO' RED SOX 14, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 2  W-SCIACCA, L-BULFONE  2:20 
  Sep 12, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 8, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 3  W-TASCHINI, L-GUARDA  38  3:11 
  Sep 12, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 2, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 1  W-HURTADO NOA, L-PICCOLBONI  80  2:53 
  Sep 13, 2020  Red sox park   PATERNO' RED SOX 5, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 4  W-D'IGNOTI, L-OBERTO  3:00 
  Sep 13, 2020  G. Porroni   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 14, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 2  W-PIZZICONI, L-ANDRETTA  40  2:40 
  Sep 13, 2020  N. Cavalli   FIORENTINA BAS. 6, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 3  W-MARTINEZ H, L-D'AMICO N.  50  3:34 
  Sep 13, 2020  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 5, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-GIORGI, L-CLEMENTE  60  3:16 
  Sep 13, 2020  S. Tantillo   BOLZANO B.C. 9, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 8  W-DIVINA, L-D'ANGELO F  85  3:35 
  Sep 13, 2020  G. Perroni   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 20, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 1  W-PECCI, L-MORESE  35  2:55 
  Sep 13, 2020  S. Tantillo   BOLZANO B.C. 11, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 2  W-TROISI R., L-MORO  85  2:45 
  Sep 13, 2020  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 4, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 3  W-NAPOLI, L-CLEMENTE  70  2:50 
  Sep 13, 2020  N. Cavalli   FIORENTINA BAS. 7, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 4  W-BUONAMICI, L-POMPONI  60  3:30 
  Sep 19, 2020  Gavagnin   BOLZANO B.C. 4, BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 3 (10)  W-DIVINA, L-GUARDA  3:30 
  Sep 19, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 10, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 5  W-ANITOHIN, L-SALVIATO Fi  83  3:03 
  Sep 19, 2020  Gavagnin   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 7, BOLZANO B.C. 3  W-ALMORA, L-DIVINA  2:50 
  Sep 19, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 10, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 0  W-HURTADO NOA, L-MORO  90  2:10 
  Sep 19, 2020  Pier Paolo Vita   FIORENTINA BAS. 3, LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 2  W-MARTINEZ H, L-CANTELLI  2|25 
  Sep 19, 2020  Pier Polo Vita   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 10, FIORENTINA BAS. 4  W-CLEMENTE, L-MENONI  2|45 
  Sep 19, 2020  Jannella   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 14, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 2  W-PIZZICONI, L-BULFONE  70  3:10 
  Sep 19, 2020  Jannella   NETTUNO B.C. 1945 1, JOLLI ROGER B.C. 0  W-GONZALES, L-SOSA  85  2:05 
  Sep 20, 2020  Comunale   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 8, CSO-PANAMED LANCER 3  W-ANDRETTA, L-MENONI  25  3|13 
  Sep 20, 2020  Comunale   CSO-PANAMED LANCER 11, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 6  W-BELNABE T., L-MORESE  30  3:40 
  Sep 20, 2020  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 9, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 5  W-NAPOLI, L-PIZZAROTTI  3:20 
  Sep 20, 2020  C.S. Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 6, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 4  W-HERNANDEZ Y., L-ZAMBELLI  30  2:40 
  Sep 26, 2020  S. Tantillo   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 10, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 2  W-PICCOLBONI, L-MORO  55  3:35 
  Sep 26, 2020  S. Tantillo   BASEBALL TEAM VERONA 5, THUNDERS & DRAGONS 4  W-ALMORA, L-D'ANGELO F  70  3:05 
  Sep 26, 2020  Red Sox Park   WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 13, PATERNO' RED SOX 1  W-ANDRETTA, L-SCIACCA  2:50 
  Sep 26, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 9, BOLZANO B.C. 8 (10)  W-SOTO LOPEZ, L-DIVINA  30  3:39 
  Sep 26, 2020  Comunale Torri   COMCOR ENGINEERING 5, BOLZANO B.C. 1  W-VENTURA, L-TROISI R.  25  2:43 
  Sep 27, 2020  Pietro Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 1, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 0  W-CANTELLI, L-TORTINI  30  2:18 
  Sep 27, 2020  Red Sox Park   PATERNO' RED SOX 13, WIPLANET MONTEFIASCO 1  W-HERNANDEZ E., L-CARLETTI MA  2:15 
  Sep 27, 2020  Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 14, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 9  W-GIORGI, L-CAPPELLANO  50  3:50 
  Sep 27, 2020  Pilastro   BOLOGNA ATHLETICS 2, CIEMME OLTRETORRENTE 1  W-HERNANDEZ Y., L-FAVA  22  2:20 
  Sep 27, 2020  Pietro Leoni   LONGBRIDGE 2000 B.C. 4, SALUMIFICIO FONTANA 1 (10)  W-CIVIT S.M., L-PIZZAROTTI  30  3:17 

() extra inning game

Comitato Nazionale Classificatori