Comitato Nazionale Classificatori
IBL FIBS CNC

Serie B baseball 2020


SB - 2020 Statistics Summary

SB - 2020 Team Statistics

SB - 2020 Individual Statistics


Team Statistics

ACADEMY
ASD ARES MILANO BS
ASD CATALANA BS
ASD CODOGNO B67
FARMA CROCETTA BC
CUPRA BS ASD
DYNOS VERONA BS
ASD FANO94
FASE DI EMBERES
ZIRAT FOSSANO
BSC GROSSETO 1952
EVG JUNIOR RIMINI
LE P. POTENZA PICENA
LIVORNO 48
ASD LUPI ROMA BC
MILANO 46
POL. PADULE B
PIACENZA B ASD
SM SRL PIANORO BC
POVIGLIO B ASD
CRAL ENRICO MATTEI
PALFINGER
CSA RIMINI FALCON
ROMA BREWERS
BS ROVIGO
S. LAZZARO
T-REX PASTRENGO B
TOSELLI YANKEE


Game Results

Date Location Result  
Sep 20, 2020   Codogno LO    ASD CODOGNO B67 21, ASD ARES MILANO BS 2  
Sep 20, 2020   Codogno LO    ASD CODOGNO B67 17, ASD ARES MILANO BS 7  
Sep 20, 2020   Piacenza PC    PIACENZA B ASD 10, ZIRAT FOSSANO 9  
Sep 13, 2020   Fossano    ZIRAT FOSSANO 9, ASD CODOGNO B67 3  
Sep 13, 2020   Fossano    ZIRAT FOSSANO 10, ASD CODOGNO B67 5  
Oct 18, 2020   Fossano CN    MILANO 46 2, ZIRAT FOSSANO 1  
Oct 18, 2020   Fossano CN    MILANO 46 8, ZIRAT FOSSANO 2  
Oct 04, 2020   Roma RM    ASD CATALANA BS 22, ROMA BREWERS 1  
Oct 04, 2020   Roma RM    ASD CATALANA BS 10, ROMA BREWERS 0  
Oct 04, 2020   Livorno LI    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 11, LIVORNO 48 5  
Oct 04, 2020   Livorno Li    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 17, LIVORNO 48 4  
Oct 04, 2020   Rimini RN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 7, ASD FANO94 5  
Oct 04, 2020   Rimini RN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 9, ASD FANO94 4  
Oct 04, 2020   Potenza Picena MC    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 4, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 1  
Oct 04, 2020   Potenza Picena MC    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 7, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 4  
Oct 04, 2020   Foggia FG    CUPRA BS ASD 13, FASE DI EMBERES 4  
Oct 04, 2020   Foggia FG    FASE DI EMBERES 10, CUPRA BS ASD 7  
Oct 04, 2020   Verona VR    PALFINGER 3, DYNOS VERONA BS 2  
Oct 04, 2020   S.Martino Buon A. VR   PALFINGER 6, DYNOS VERONA BS 2  
Oct 04, 2020   Poviglio RE    POVIGLIO B ASD 6, T-REX PASTRENGO B 5  
Oct 04, 2020   Poviglio RE    POVIGLIO B ASD 6, T-REX PASTRENGO B 2  
Oct 04, 2020   Bologna BO    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 11, S. LAZZARO 0  
Oct 04, 2020   Bologna BO    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 5, S. LAZZARO 3  
Oct 04, 2020   S.Giovanni in P. BO    POL. PADULE B 10, TOSELLI YANKEE 3  
Oct 04, 2020   S.Giovanni in P. BO    POL. PADULE B 6, TOSELLI YANKEE 3  
Oct 04, 2020   Rovigo RO    BS ROVIGO 9, SM SRL PIANORO BC 1  
Oct 04, 2020   Rovigo RO    BS ROVIGO 18, SM SRL PIANORO BC 1  
Oct 04, 2020   Piacenza PC    ASD CODOGNO B67 9, PIACENZA B ASD 6  
Oct 04, 2020   Piacenza PC    PIACENZA B ASD 10, ASD CODOGNO B67 9  
Oct 04, 2020   Milano    MILANO 46 18, ASD ARES MILANO BS 7  
Oct 04, 2020   Milano MI    MILANO 46 12, ASD ARES MILANO BS 6  
Sep 27, 2020   Sassari    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 0, ASD CATALANA BS 0  
Sep 27, 2020   Sassari    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 0, ASD CATALANA BS 0  
Sep 27, 2020   Rimini RN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 19, FASE DI EMBERES 2  
Sep 27, 2020   Fano PU    ASD FANO94 8, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 1  
Sep 27, 2020   S. Bonifacio VR    DYNOS VERONA BS 8, T-REX PASTRENGO B 2  
Sep 27, 2020   S. Bonifacio VR    T-REX PASTRENGO B 7, DYNOS VERONA BS 6  
Sep 27, 2020   S.Giovanni in P. BO    TOSELLI YANKEE 11, S. LAZZARO 5  
Sep 27, 2020   S.Giovanni in P. BO    TOSELLI YANKEE 5, S. LAZZARO 4  
Sep 27, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino FI   BS ROVIGO 11, POL. PADULE B 9  
Sep 27, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino FI    BS ROVIGO 6, POL. PADULE B 0  
Sep 27, 2020   Pianoro BO    SM SRL PIANORO BC 6, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 5  
Sep 27, 2020   Pianoro BO    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 11, SM SRL PIANORO BC 6  
Sep 27, 2020   Milano MI    ASD ARES MILANO BS 12, PIACENZA B ASD 6  
Sep 27, 2020   Milano MI    ASD ARES MILANO BS 8, PIACENZA B ASD 7  
Sep 26, 2020   Cupramontana AN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 7, CUPRA BS ASD 1  
Sep 26, 2020   Cupramontana AN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 12, CUPRA BS ASD 1  
Sep 26, 2020   Rimini RN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 18, FASE DI EMBERES 3  
Sep 26, 2020   Reggio Emila RE    FARMA CROCETTA BC 12, PALFINGER 2  
Sep 26, 2020   Reggio Emilia RE    FARMA CROCETTA BC 16, PALFINGER 0  
Sep 20, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 7, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 4  
Sep 20, 2020   Roma RM    ROMA BREWERS 12, LIVORNO 48 10  
Sep 20, 2020   Grosseto GR    ASD CATALANA BS 5, BSC GROSSETO 1952 1  
Sep 20, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 11, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 1  
Sep 20, 2020   Roma RM    ROMA BREWERS 11, LIVORNO 48 3  
Sep 20, 2020   Potenza Picena MC    LE P. POTENZA PICENA 6, CUPRA BS ASD 4  
Sep 20, 2020   FAno PU    ASD FANO94 8, EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 7  
Sep 20, 2020   Potenza Picena MC    LE P. POTENZA PICENA 5, CUPRA BS ASD 2  
Sep 20, 2020   Fano PU    ASD FANO94 8, EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 6  
Sep 20, 2020   Parma PR    FARMA CROCETTA BC 10, T-REX PASTRENGO B 0  
Sep 20, 2020   S.Martino di B.A. VR   POVIGLIO B ASD 7, DYNOS VERONA BS 2  
Sep 20, 2020   Parma PR    FARMA CROCETTA BC 7, T-REX PASTRENGO B 6  
Sep 20, 2020   S.Martino di B.A. VR   DYNOS VERONA BS 6, POVIGLIO B ASD 5  
Sep 20, 2020   Bologna BO    SM SRL PIANORO BC 6, S. LAZZARO 5  
Sep 20, 2020   Ravenna RA    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7, POL. PADULE B 3  
Sep 20, 2020   Rovigo RO    BS ROVIGO 10, TOSELLI YANKEE 0  
Sep 20, 2020   Bologna BO    S. LAZZARO 7, SM SRL PIANORO BC 6  
Sep 20, 2020   Ravenna RA    POL. PADULE B 5, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 1  
Sep 20, 2020   Rovigo RO    BS ROVIGO 12, TOSELLI YANKEE 2  
Sep 20, 2020   Piacenza PC    ZIRAT FOSSANO 9, PIACENZA B ASD 9  
Sep 19, 2020   Grosseto    BSC GROSSETO 1952 7, ASD CATALANA BS 2  
Sep 13, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 3, BSC GROSSETO 1952 2  
Sep 13, 2020   Sassari SS    ASD CATALANA BS 21, ROMA BREWERS 3  
Sep 13, 2020   Roma RM    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 14, LIVORNO 48 4  
Sep 13, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 10, BSC GROSSETO 1952 0  
Sep 13, 2020   Roma RM    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 5, LIVORNO 48 4  
Sep 13, 2020   Fano    CSA RIMINI FALCON 5, ASD FANO94 4  
Sep 13, 2020   Rimini RN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 10, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 0  
Sep 13, 2020   Fano    ASD FANO94 6, CSA RIMINI FALCON 2  
Sep 13, 2020   Rimini RN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 9, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 2  
Sep 13, 2020   Poviglio RE    POVIGLIO B ASD 5, FARMA CROCETTA BC 0  
Sep 13, 2020   S. Bonifacio    PALFINGER 21, T-REX PASTRENGO B 2  
Sep 13, 2020   Poviglio RE    POVIGLIO B ASD 6, FARMA CROCETTA BC 5  
Sep 13, 2020   S. Bonifacio VR    T-REX PASTRENGO B 10, PALFINGER 1  
Sep 13, 2020   S. Giovanni in P. BO   CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7, TOSELLI YANKEE 1  
Sep 13, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino    POL. PADULE B 8, SM SRL PIANORO BC 5  
Sep 13, 2020   S. Giovanniin P. BO    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 11, TOSELLI YANKEE 1  
Sep 13, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino    SM SRL PIANORO BC 5, POL. PADULE B 4  
Sep 13, 2020   Milano MI    MILANO 46 8, PIACENZA B ASD 1  
Sep 13, 2020   Milano    PIACENZA B ASD 11, MILANO 46 10  
Sep 12, 2020   Sassari SS    ASD CATALANA BS 14, ROMA BREWERS 3  
Sep 12, 2020   Cupramontana    CUPRA BS ASD 4, FASE DI EMBERES 3  
Sep 12, 2020   Cupramontana    CUPRA BS ASD 15, FASE DI EMBERES 9  
Sep 12, 2020   Rovigo    BS ROVIGO 11, S. LAZZARO 3  
Sep 12, 2020   Rovigo RO    BS ROVIGO 0, S. LAZZARO 0  
Sep 06, 2020   Livorno LI    ACADEMY 16, LIVORNO 48 4  
Sep 06, 2020   Roma RM    ASD CATALANA BS 12, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Grosseto GR    BSC GROSSETO 1952 6, ROMA BREWERS 2  
Sep 06, 2020   Livorno LI    ACADEMY 18, LIVORNO 48 2  
Sep 06, 2020   Roma    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 3, ASD CATALANA BS 2  
Sep 06, 2020   Grosseto (GR)    BSC GROSSETO 1952 11, ROMA BREWERS 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Rimini RN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 13, CUPRA BS ASD 3  
Sep 06, 2020   Foggia FG    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 17, FASE DI EMBERES 0  
Sep 06, 2020   Potenza Picena    ASD FANO94 14, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Rimini    CSA RIMINI FALCON 8, CUPRA BS ASD 2  
Sep 06, 2020   POTENZA PICENA    ASD FANO94 12, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 5  
Sep 06, 2020   Parma PR    FARMA CROCETTA BC 24, DYNOS VERONA BS 4  
Sep 06, 2020   Parma PR    FARMA CROCETTA BC 6, DYNOS VERONA BS 3  
Sep 06, 2020   Bologna BO    POL. PADULE B 8, S. LAZZARO 4  
Sep 06, 2020   Pianoro    TOSELLI YANKEE 11, SM SRL PIANORO BC 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Ravenna    BS ROVIGO 10, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 3  
Sep 06, 2020   Bologna    POL. PADULE B 7, S. LAZZARO 6  
Sep 06, 2020   Pianoro BO    TOSELLI YANKEE 13, SM SRL PIANORO BC 2  
Sep 06, 2020   Ravenna    BS ROVIGO 15, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 4  
Sep 06, 2020   Codogno    MILANO 46 7, ASD CODOGNO B67 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Milano MI    ZIRAT FOSSANO 11, ASD ARES MILANO BS 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Codogno    ASD CODOGNO B67 9, MILANO 46 1  
Sep 06, 2020   Milano    ZIRAT FOSSANO 6, ASD ARES MILANO BS 4  
Sep 05, 2020   Foggia FG    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 13, FASE DI EMBERES 5  
Sep 05, 2020   Reggio Emilia    POVIGLIO B ASD 13, PALFINGER 2  
Sep 05, 2020   Reggio Emilia    PALFINGER 14, POVIGLIO B ASD 4  
Aug 30, 2020   Ravenna    S. LAZZARO 10, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7  
Aug 30, 2020   Grosseto GR    BSC GROSSETO 1952 7, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 5  
Aug 30, 2020   Ravenna    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7, S. LAZZARO 6  
Aug 30, 2020   Reggio Emilia    DYNOS VERONA BS 16, PALFINGER 5  
Aug 30, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 10, ROMA BREWERS 0  
Aug 30, 2020   Fano    ASD FANO94 18, FASE DI EMBERES 8  
Aug 30, 2020   Pianoro BO    BS ROVIGO 15, SM SRL PIANORO BC 3  
Aug 30, 2020   Pianoro BO    BS ROVIGO 24, SM SRL PIANORO BC 0  
Aug 30, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino    POL. PADULE B 13, TOSELLI YANKEE 5  
Aug 30, 2020   Potenza Picena    CSA RIMINI FALCON 17, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 0  
Aug 30, 2020   Rimini RN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 17, CUPRA BS ASD 9  
Aug 30, 2020   Milano MI    MILANO 46 10, ASD ARES MILANO BS 0  
Aug 30, 2020   Reggio Emilia    PALFINGER 13, DYNOS VERONA BS 8  
Aug 30, 2020   Potenza Picena    CSA RIMINI FALCON 11, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 1  
Aug 30, 2020   Fano    ASD FANO94 19, FASE DI EMBERES 6  
Aug 30, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino    POL. PADULE B 8, TOSELLI YANKEE 3  
Aug 30, 2020   Milano MI    MILANO 46 13, ASD ARES MILANO BS 7  
Aug 30, 2020   Sassari SS    ASD CATALANA BS 15, LIVORNO 48 4  
Aug 30, 2020   Grosseto GR    BSC GROSSETO 1952 4, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 1  
Aug 30, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 19, ROMA BREWERS 3  
Aug 30, 2020   Rimini RN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 12, CUPRA BS ASD 0  
Aug 29, 2020   Sassari SS    ASD CATALANA BS 13, LIVORNO 48 0  
Aug 23, 2020   Grosseto GR    BSC GROSSETO 1952 8, ACADEMY 4  
Aug 23, 2020   Grosseto GR    ACADEMY 11, BSC GROSSETO 1952 6  
Aug 02, 2020   Livorno LI    LIVORNO 48 21, ASD CATALANA BS 20  
Aug 2, 2020    Roma RM    BSC GROSSETO 1952 0, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 0  
Aug 02, 2020   Roma RM    BSC GROSSETO 1952 15, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 2  
Aug 02, 2020   Rimini RN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 15, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 1  
Aug 02, 2020   Foggia FG    ASD FANO94 12, FASE DI EMBERES 2  
Aug 02, 2020   Rimini RN    CSA RIMINI FALCON 4, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 3  
Aug 02, 2020   Foggia FG    ASD FANO94 14, FASE DI EMBERES 3  
Aug 02, 2020   S. MARTINO B. A. VR    DYNOS VERONA BS 4, T-REX PASTRENGO B 3  
Aug 02, 2020   Parma PR    FARMA CROCETTA BC 20, PALFINGER 10  
Aug 02, 2020   S. Martino B. A. VR   DYNOS VERONA BS 9, T-REX PASTRENGO B 5  
Aug 02, 2020   Parma PR    FARMA CROCETTA BC 10, PALFINGER 6  
Aug 02, 2020   Bologna BO    TOSELLI YANKEE 5, S. LAZZARO 4  
Aug 02, 2020   Rovigo    BS ROVIGO 2, POL. PADULE B 0  
Aug 02, 2020   Ravenna    SM SRL PIANORO BC 5, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 2  
Aug 02, 2020   Bologna BO    TOSELLI YANKEE 16, S. LAZZARO 1  
Aug 02, 2020   Rovigo    POL. PADULE B 7, BS ROVIGO 6  
Aug 02, 2020   Ravenna    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 12, SM SRL PIANORO BC 11  
Aug 02, 2020   Piacenza    PIACENZA B ASD 5, ASD ARES MILANO BS 4  
Aug 02, 2020   Milano MI    MILANO 46 20, ZIRAT FOSSANO 4  
Aug 02, 2020   Piacenza    PIACENZA B ASD 8, ASD ARES MILANO BS 3  
Aug 02, 2020   Milano MI    ZIRAT FOSSANO 9, MILANO 46 3  
Aug 01, 2020   Roma RM    ACADEMY 18, ROMA BREWERS 0  
Aug 01, 2020   Roma RM    ACADEMY 20, ROMA BREWERS 1  
Aug 01, 2020   Livorno LI    ASD CATALANA BS 12, LIVORNO 48 1  
Aug 01, 2020   Cupreamontana AN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 11, CUPRA BS ASD 0  
Aug 01, 2020   Cupramontana AN    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 15, CUPRA BS ASD 2  
Jul 26, 2020   Sassari (SS)    ACADEMY 10, ASD CATALANA BS 4  
Jul 26, 2020   Livorno (LI)    BSC GROSSETO 1952 9, LIVORNO 48 0  
Jul 26, 2020   Roma (RM)    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 17, ROMA BREWERS 2  
Jul 26, 2020   Sassari (SS)    ASD CATALANA BS 13, ACADEMY 8  
Jul 26, 2020   Livorno (LI)    BSC GROSSETO 1952 7, LIVORNO 48 5  
Jul 26, 2020   Roma (RM)    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 8, ROMA BREWERS 2  
Jul 26, 2020   Rimini (RN)    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 5, CSA RIMINI FALCON 1  
Jul 26, 2020   Foggia (FG)    FASE DI EMBERES 10, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 7  
Jul 26, 2020   Rimini (RN)    CSA RIMINI FALCON 5, EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 3  
Jul 26, 2020   Foggia(FG)    FASE DI EMBERES 10, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 5  
Jul 26, 2020   San Bonifacio (VR)    FARMA CROCETTA BC 14, T-REX PASTRENGO B 0  
Jul 26, 2020   Poviglio (RE)    POVIGLIO B ASD 5, DYNOS VERONA BS 1  
Jul 26, 2020   S. Bonifacio (VR)    FARMA CROCETTA BC 17, T-REX PASTRENGO B 5  
Jul 26, 2020   Poviglio (RE)    POVIGLIO B ASD 2, DYNOS VERONA BS 1  
Jul 26, 2020   Pianoro (BO)    SM SRL PIANORO BC 16, S. LAZZARO 13  
Jul 26, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino FI    POL. PADULE B 8, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7  
Jul 26, 2020   San Giovanni in P.    BS ROVIGO 12, TOSELLI YANKEE 4  
Jul 26, 2020   Pianoro (BO)    SM SRL PIANORO BC 14, S. LAZZARO 9  
Jul 26; 2020   Sesto Fiorentino FI    POL. PADULE B 18, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 1  
Jul 26, 2020   S. Giovanni in P. BO   BS ROVIGO 16, TOSELLI YANKEE 5  
Jul 26, 2020   Milano (MI)    ASD CODOGNO B67 16, ASD ARES MILANO BS 8  
Jul 26, 2020   Fossano (CN)    ZIRAT FOSSANO 14, PIACENZA B ASD 3  
Jul 26, 2020   Milano (MI)    ASD ARES MILANO BS 8, ASD CODOGNO B67 6  
Jul 26, 2020   Fossano (CN)    PIACENZA B ASD 12, ZIRAT FOSSANO 1  
Jul 25, 2020   Cupramontana (AN)    ASD FANO94 10, CUPRA BS ASD 9  
Jul 25, 2020   Cupramontana (AN)    CUPRA BS ASD 13, ASD FANO94 9  
Jul.19, 2020   Nettuno RM    ACADEMY 7, ASD CATALANA BS 6  
Jul 19, 2020   Grosseto (GR)    BSC GROSSETO 1952 16, LIVORNO 48 6  
Jul 19, 2020   Roma (RM)    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 10, ROMA BREWERS 4  
Jul 19, 2020   Nettuno (RM)    ACADEMY 5, ASD CATALANA BS 4  
Jul 19, 2020   Livorno (LI)    LIVORNO 48 5, BSC GROSSETO 1952 4  
Jul 19, 2020   Roma (RM)    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 15, ROMA BREWERS 1  
Jul 19, 2020   Rimini (RN)    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 12, CSA RIMINI FALCON 2  
Jul 19, 2020   Fano (PU)    ASD FANO94 12, CUPRA BS ASD 11  
Jul 19, 2020   Potenza Picena (MC)    LE P. POTENZA PICENA 16, FASE DI EMBERES 12  
Jul 19, 2020   Rimini (RN)    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 9, CSA RIMINI FALCON 5  
Jul 19, 2020   Fano (PU)    ASD FANO94 4, CUPRA BS ASD 3  
Jul 19, 2020   Potenza Picena MC    FASE DI EMBERES 17, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 11  
Jul 19, 2020   Parma (PR)    FARMA CROCETTA BC 13, POVIGLIO B ASD 3  
Jul 19, 2020   Parma (PR)    POVIGLIO B ASD 18, FARMA CROCETTA BC 2  
Jul 19, 2020   Ravenna RA    CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7, TOSELLI YANKEE 3  
Jul 19, 2020   Pianoro (BO)    POL. PADULE B 13, SM SRL PIANORO BC 11  
Jul 19, 2020   Bologna (BO)    BS ROVIGO 11, S. LAZZARO 4  
Jul 19, 2020   Ravenna (RA)    TOSELLI YANKEE 8, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 6  
Jul 19, 2020   Pianoro (BO)    POL. PADULE B 9, SM SRL PIANORO BC 1  
Jul 19, 2020   Bologna (BO)    BS ROVIGO 6, S. LAZZARO 0  
Jul 19, 2020   Codogno (LO)    ZIRAT FOSSANO 13, ASD CODOGNO B67 9  
Jul 19, 2020   Piacenza (PC)    MILANO 46 4, PIACENZA B ASD 3  
Jul 19, 2020   Codogno (LO)    ASD CODOGNO B67 22, ZIRAT FOSSANO 19  
Jul 19, 2020   Piacenza    MILANO 46 17, PIACENZA B ASD 14  
Jul 18, 2020   Reggio Emilia RE    T-REX PASTRENGO B 10, PALFINGER 8  
Jul 18, 2020   Reggi Emilia (RE)    PALFINGER 13, T-REX PASTRENGO B 3  
Jul 12, 2020   Roma (RM)    ASD LUPI ROMA BC 14, ACADEMY 6  
Jul 12, 2020   Livorno (LI)    LIVORNO 48 13, ROMA BREWERS 6  
Jul 12, 2020   Sassari SS    BSC GROSSETO 1952 17, ASD CATALANA BS 7  
Jul 12, 2020   Roma (RM)    ACADEMY 7, ASD LUPI ROMA BC 6  
Jul 12, 2020   Livorno (LI)    LIVORNO 48 13, ROMA BREWERS 3  
Jul 12, 2020   Sassari SS    BSC GROSSETO 1952 4, ASD CATALANA BS 2  
Jul 12, 2020   Foggia (FG)    CSA RIMINI FALCON 18, FASE DI EMBERES 5  
Jul 12, 2020   Rimini (RN)    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 6, ASD FANO94 2  
Jul 12, 2020   Foggia (FG)    CSA RIMINI FALCON 12, FASE DI EMBERES 2  
Jul 12, 2020   Rimini (RN)    EVG JUNIOR RIMINI 3, ASD FANO94 2  
Jul 12, 2020   Poviglio    POVIGLIO B ASD 9, PALFINGER 5  
Jul 12, 2020   S.Martino Buon A. VR   FARMA CROCETTA BC 3, DYNOS VERONA BS 2  
Jul 12, 2020   Poviglio    PALFINGER 7, POVIGLIO B ASD 3  
Jul 12, 2020   S. Martino buon A.    FARMA CROCETTA BC 1, DYNOS VERONA BS 0  
Jul 12, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino    POL. PADULE B 11, S. LAZZARO 9  
Jul 12, 2020   S. Giovanni in P.    SM SRL PIANORO BC 10, TOSELLI YANKEE 8  
Jul 12, 2020   Rovigo (RO)    BS ROVIGO 17, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 7  
Jul 12, 2020   Sesto Fiorentino    POL. PADULE B 6, S. LAZZARO 0  
Jul 12, 2020   S. Giovanni in P.    TOSELLI YANKEE 6, SM SRL PIANORO BC 3  
Jul 12, 2020   Rovigo (RO)    BS ROVIGO 5, CRAL ENRICO MATTEI 1  
Jul 12, 2020   Milano    MILANO 46 9, ASD CODOGNO B67 4  
Jul 12, 2020   Milano (MI)    ASD CODOGNO B67 8, MILANO 46 7  
Jul 12, 2020   Fossano (CN)    ZIRAT FOSSANO 10, ASD ARES MILANO BS 9  
Jul 12, 2020   Fossano (CN)    ZIRAT FOSSANO 12, ASD ARES MILANO BS 7  
Jul 11, 2020   Cupramontana (AN)    CUPRA BS ASD 6, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 4  
Jul 11, 2020   Cupramontana (AN)    CUPRA BS ASD 3, LE P. POTENZA PICENA 2  
Jul 05, 2020   Codogno (LO)    ASD CODOGNO B67 10, PIACENZA B ASD 0  
Jul 04, 2020   Codogno (LO)    ASD CODOGNO B67 12, PIACENZA B ASD 11  


IBAF